LIVE TIMING


COPA LUPINETTI 2019

5a ETAPA - LONDRINA

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   30   FELIPE GONÇALVES - FELIPINHO   SS   4   1:27.683         4 
 2   93   LEO MANELLA   SS   7   1:30.650   2.967   2.967   5 
 3   10   FABINHO JANDAIA   SS   7   1:31.194   3.511   0.544   5 
 4   3   EDU BOLOGNESE   SS   7   1:31.534   3.851   0.340   3 
 5   58   ODAIR DELAFRATI   SS   5   1:31.652   3.969   0.118   5 
 6   57   MARCOS APOLONI   SS   6   1:32.745   5.062   1.093   5 
 7   17   NETO ROZA   400   6   1:33.275   5.592   0.530   6 
 8   87   MARCELO MORENO LARINI   SS   5   1:33.700   6.017   0.425   5 
 9   222   LUCAS MINATO   ST   7   1:33.828   6.145   0.128   6 
 10   27   MARCUS V. FIDELIS   ST   7   1:33.939   6.256   0.111   6 
 11   69   DOUGLAS PAZ   SS   7   1:34.862   7.179   0.923   4 
 12   20   VAGNER A. LIMA   ST   7   1:35.621   7.938   0.759   5 
 13   25   MAIKEL RODRIGO REMPEL   ST   7   1:35.668   7.985   0.047   5 
 14   95   MARCOS CAJU   ST   5   1:35.953   8.270   0.285   5 
 15   111   VINICIUS TOLEDO   400   3   1:36.461   8.778   0.508   3 
 16   36   JOAQUIM ALVES   ST   6   1:36.906   9.223   0.445   4 
 17   99   RAPHAEL MODENUTI   ST   6   1:37.122   9.439   0.216   5 
 18   33   MARCELO OROSA   ST   6   1:37.466   9.783   0.344   4 
 19   31   JOAO HENRIQUE MADEIRAS   ST   6   1:38.383   10.700   0.917   6 
 20   88         6   1:38.809   11.126   0.426   4 
 21   21   LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA   400   4   1:38.823   11.140   0.014   4 
 22   316   FELIPE MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA   SS   5   1:39.550   11.867   0.727   5 
 23   14   WLADECIR HERRERA - WLADI   ST   6   1:39.901   12.218   0.351   6 
 24   270   LEANDRO FERNANDES   400   5   1:40.285   12.602   0.384   5 
 25   91   JARBAS H. DE ALMEIDA   500   5   1:42.051   14.368   1.766   3 
 26   82   ALEXANDRE FRANCA   500   3   1:43.042   15.359   0.991   2 
 27   217   MARCO ANTONIO   400   6   1:44.403   16.720   1.361   4 
 28   7   JONATHAN VERONEZI   ST   5   1:44.828   17.145   0.425   3 
 29   81   PATRIC SOARES   ST   5   1:44.948   17.265   0.120   5 
Cronoelo

2o Treino Classificatório - 300/400/500
1) 30-FELIPE GONÇALVES - FELIPINHO (SS), 1:27.683
2) 93-LEO MANELLA (SS), 1:30.650, a 2.967
3) 10-FABINHO JANDAIA (SS), 1:31.194, a 3.511
4) 3-EDU BOLOGNESE (SS), 1:31.534, a 3.851
5) 58-ODAIR DELAFRATI (SS), 1:31.652, a 3.969
6) 57-MARCOS APOLONI (SS), 1:32.745, a 5.062
7) 17-NETO ROZA (400), 1:33.275, a 5.592
8) 87-MARCELO MORENO LARINI (SS), 1:33.700, a 6.017
9) 222-LUCAS MINATO (ST), 1:33.828, a 6.145
10) 27-MARCUS V. FIDELIS (ST), 1:33.939, a 6.256
11) 69-DOUGLAS PAZ (SS), 1:34.862, a 7.179
12) 20-VAGNER A. LIMA (ST), 1:35.621, a 7.938
13) 25-MAIKEL RODRIGO REMPEL (ST), 1:35.668, a 7.985
14) 95-MARCOS CAJU (ST), 1:35.953, a 8.270
15) 111-VINICIUS TOLEDO (400), 1:36.461, a 8.778
16) 36-JOAQUIM ALVES (ST), 1:36.906, a 9.223
17) 99-RAPHAEL MODENUTI (ST), 1:37.122, a 9.439
18) 33-MARCELO OROSA (ST), 1:37.466, a 9.783
19) 31-JOAO HENRIQUE MADEIRAS (ST), 1:38.383, a 10.700
20) 88-, 1:38.809, a 11.126
21) 21-LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA (400), 1:38.823, a 11.140
22) 316-FELIPE MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA (SS), 1:39.550, a 11.867
23) 14-WLADECIR HERRERA - WLADI (ST), 1:39.901, a 12.218
24) 270-LEANDRO FERNANDES (400), 1:40.285, a 12.602
25) 91-JARBAS H. DE ALMEIDA (500), 1:42.051, a 14.368
26) 82-ALEXANDRE FRANCA (500), 1:43.042, a 15.359
27) 217-MARCO ANTONIO (400), 1:44.403, a 16.720
28) 7-JONATHAN VERONEZI (ST), 1:44.828, a 17.145
29) 81-PATRIC SOARES (ST), 1:44.948, a 17.265

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


voltar