LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2019

5a ETAPA - CURITIBA

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   44   Gui Brito   R3   10   1:33.844         10 
 2   12   Humberto Turquinho   STK   12   1:34.802   0.958   0.958   8 
 3   94   Facundo L   R3   11   1:34.874   1.030   0.072   8 
 4   39   Enzo Valentim   R3   12   1:35.152   1.308   0.278   7 
 5   123   Alex Milan   R3   12   1:35.286   1.442   0.134   11 
 6   51   Bruno Cesar Borges   R3   11   1:35.515   1.671   0.229   9 
 7   72   Yeary   R3   12   1:35.533   1.689   0.018   12 
 8   54   Felipe Macan   STK   12   1:35.828   1.984   0.295   10 
 9   30   Felipe Gonçalves   R3   12   1:35.843   1.999   0.015   11 
 10   31   Leandro Bagnarelli   R3   11   1:36.008   2.164   0.165   10 
 11   125   Emiliano Lancion   R3   12   1:36.028   2.184   0.020   9 
 12   26   Kevin Fontainha   R3   12   1:36.057   2.213   0.029   10 
 13   36   Kaywan Freire   STK   11   1:36.580   2.736   0.523   5 
 14   93   Leo Manella   STK   11   1:36.707   2.863   0.127   10 
 15   169   Bruno Ribeiro   R3   12   1:36.996   3.152   0.289   10 
 16   52   Rafael Rigueiro   R3   9   1:37.334   3.490   0.338   6 
 17   10   Fabinho Jandaia   MASTER   12   1:37.382   3.538   0.048   8 
 18   56   Enzo Maccapani   R3   11   1:37.561   3.717   0.179   8 
 19   29   Lincoln Melo   R3   12   1:37.644   3.800   0.083   9 
 20   770   Theo Manna   R3   4   1:37.848   4.004   0.204   2 
 21   50   Rafael Fernandes   STK   12   1:38.385   4.541   0.537   6 
 22   88   Gustavo Manso   STK   10   1:38.469   4.625   0.084   8 
 23   42   Mário Salles   STK   11   1:38.660   4.816   0.191   7 
 24   14   João Vitor Carneiro   R3   9   1:38.892   5.048   0.232   3 
 25   8   Rodrigo Gregório Diguinho   STK   11   1:39.286   5.442   0.394   4 
 26   86   João Pires Arratia   STK   12   1:39.771   5.927   0.485   5 
 27   58   Odair Delafrati   MASTER   11   1:40.070   6.226   0.299   8 
 28   11   Rubens Mesquita   STK   12   1:40.358   6.514   0.288   4 
 29   108   Eduardo Burr   R3   12   1:40.429   6.585   0.071   11 
 30   38   Fabio Delafrati   MASTER   11   1:41.499   7.655   1.070   11 
 31   35   Sarah Conessa   R3   3   1:41.691   7.847   0.192   2 
 32   23   Marcelo Martins   R3   10   1:41.734   7.890   0.043   9 
 33   598   Alen Filho   R3   10   1:41.906   8.062   0.172   8 
 34   9   Antonio Enrique   MASTER   9   1:43.144   9.300   1.238   9 
 35   177   Edinho Picoloko   MASTER   11   1:43.202   9.358   0.058   6 
 36   95   Marcos Alipio V. Viana   R3   11   1:43.538   9.694   0.336   11 
 37   73   Pierre Bauducci   MASTER   8   1:43.642   9.798   0.104   8 
 38   48   Rafael Macedo   MASTER   8   1:44.948   11.104   1.306   3 
 39   40   Sylvio Neto   MASTER   10   1:46.347   12.503   1.399   8 
 40   45   Marcos Viana   R3   6   1:46.742   12.898   0.395   5 
 41   77   José Roberto Rangel   MASTER   5   1:49.804   15.960   3.062   4 
Cronoelo

2o TREINO LIVRE - R3
1) 44-Gui Brito (R3), 1:33.844
2) 12-Humberto Turquinho (STK), 1:34.802, a 0.958
3) 94-Facundo L (R3), 1:34.874, a 1.030
4) 39-Enzo Valentim (R3), 1:35.152, a 1.308
5) 123-Alex Milan (R3), 1:35.286, a 1.442
6) 51-Bruno Cesar Borges (R3), 1:35.515, a 1.671
7) 72-Yeary (R3), 1:35.533, a 1.689
8) 54-Felipe Macan (STK), 1:35.828, a 1.984
9) 30-Felipe Gonçalves (R3), 1:35.843, a 1.999
10) 31-Leandro Bagnarelli (R3), 1:36.008, a 2.164
11) 125-Emiliano Lancion (R3), 1:36.028, a 2.184
12) 26-Kevin Fontainha (R3), 1:36.057, a 2.213
13) 36-Kaywan Freire (STK), 1:36.580, a 2.736
14) 93-Leo Manella (STK), 1:36.707, a 2.863
15) 169-Bruno Ribeiro (R3), 1:36.996, a 3.152
16) 52-Rafael Rigueiro (R3), 1:37.334, a 3.490
17) 10-Fabinho Jandaia (MASTER), 1:37.382, a 3.538
18) 56-Enzo Maccapani (R3), 1:37.561, a 3.717
19) 29-Lincoln Melo (R3), 1:37.644, a 3.800
20) 770-Theo Manna (R3), 1:37.848, a 4.004
21) 50-Rafael Fernandes (STK), 1:38.385, a 4.541
22) 88-Gustavo Manso (STK), 1:38.469, a 4.625
23) 42-Mário Salles (STK), 1:38.660, a 4.816
24) 14-João Vitor Carneiro (R3), 1:38.892, a 5.048
25) 8-Rodrigo Gregório Diguinho (STK), 1:39.286, a 5.442
26) 86-João Pires Arratia (STK), 1:39.771, a 5.927
27) 58-Odair Delafrati (MASTER), 1:40.070, a 6.226
28) 11-Rubens Mesquita (STK), 1:40.358, a 6.514
29) 108-Eduardo Burr (R3), 1:40.429, a 6.585
30) 38-Fabio Delafrati (MASTER), 1:41.499, a 7.655
31) 35-Sarah Conessa (R3), 1:41.691, a 7.847
32) 23-Marcelo Martins (R3), 1:41.734, a 7.890
33) 598-Alen Filho (R3), 1:41.906, a 8.062
34) 9-Antonio Enrique (MASTER), 1:43.144, a 9.300
35) 177-Edinho Picoloko (MASTER), 1:43.202, a 9.358
36) 95-Marcos Alipio V. Viana (R3), 1:43.538, a 9.694
37) 73-Pierre Bauducci (MASTER), 1:43.642, a 9.798
38) 48-Rafael Macedo (MASTER), 1:44.948, a 11.104
39) 40-Sylvio Neto (MASTER), 1:46.347, a 12.503
40) 45-Marcos Viana (R3), 1:46.742, a 12.898
41) 77-José Roberto Rangel (MASTER), 1:49.804, a 15.960

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:33,638, S1 24.001(39) S2 39.025(44) S3 30.612(44)

voltar