LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2019

5a ETAPA - CURITIBA

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   44   Gui Brito   R3   9   1:34.738         8 
 2   30   Felipe Gonçalves   R3   12   1:34.952   0.214   0.214   12 
 3   125   Emiliano Lancion   R3   12   1:35.027   0.289   0.075   7 
 4   12   Humberto Turquinho   STK   11   1:35.275   0.537   0.248   9 
 5   94   Facundo L   R3   12   1:35.336   0.598   0.061   11 
 6   39   Enzo Valentim   R3   12   1:35.361   0.623   0.025   7 
 7   54   Felipe Macan   STK   12   1:35.501   0.763   0.140   7 
 8   36   Kaywan Freire   STK   12   1:35.650   0.912   0.149   4 
 9   72   Yeary   R3   12   1:35.769   1.031   0.119   6 
 10   26   Kevin Fontainha   R3   12   1:35.818   1.080   0.049   11 
 11   31   Leandro Bagnarelli   R3   12   1:35.934   1.196   0.116   10 
 12   123   Alex Milan   R3   12   1:36.023   1.285   0.089   6 
 13   10   Fabinho Jandaia   MASTER   11   1:36.450   1.712   0.427   9 
 14   88   Gustavo Manso   STK   12   1:36.600   1.862   0.150   9 
 15   169   Bruno Ribeiro   R3   11   1:36.606   1.868   0.006   11 
 16   51   Bruno Cesar Borges   R3   12   1:36.656   1.918   0.050   3 
 17   52   Rafael Rigueiro   R3   12   1:36.701   1.963   0.045   11 
 18   50   Rafael Fernandes   STK   12   1:36.717   1.979   0.016   11 
 19   93   Leo Manella   STK   11   1:36.931   2.193   0.214   4 
 20   770   Theo Manna   R3   11   1:37.081   2.343   0.150   4 
 21   56   Enzo Maccapani   R3   6   1:37.364   2.626   0.283   6 
 22   29   Lincoln Melo   R3   12   1:37.394   2.656   0.030   11 
 23   86   João Pires Arratia   STK   11   1:38.818   4.080   1.424   6 
 24   14   João Vitor Carneiro   R3   5   1:39.036   4.298   0.218   5 
 25   8   Rodrigo Gregório Diguinho   STK   5   1:39.440   4.702   0.404   4 
 26   42   Mário Salles   STK   6   1:39.566   4.828   0.126   4 
 27   58   Odair Delafrati   MASTER   6   1:40.340   5.602   0.774   4 
 28   108   Eduardo Burr   R3   11   1:40.343   5.605   0.003   10 
 29   35   Sarah Conessa   R3   6   1:40.356   5.618   0.013   5 
 30   11   Rubens Mesquita   STK   11   1:40.746   6.008   0.390   8 
 31   23   Marcelo Martins   R3   6   1:41.188   6.450   0.442   3 
 32   598   Alen Filho   R3   6   1:41.290   6.552   0.102   4 
 33   177   Edinho Picoloko   MASTER   6   1:41.938   7.200   0.648   5 
 34   73   Pierre Bauducci   MASTER   6   1:42.254   7.516   0.316   6 
 35   9   Antonio Enrique   MASTER   6   1:42.425   7.687   0.171   6 
 36   95   Marcos Alipio V. Viana   R3   6   1:43.186   8.448   0.761   3 
 37   40   Sylvio Neto   MASTER   6   1:43.846   9.108   0.660   2 
 38   38   Fabio Delafrati   MASTER   6   1:44.200   9.462   0.354   3 
 39   48   Rafael Macedo   MASTER   6   1:44.357   9.619   0.157   5 
 40   77   José Roberto Rangel   MASTER   6   1:46.198   11.460   1.841   3 
 41   45   Marcos Viana   R3   5   1:47.428   12.690   1.230   5 
Cronoelo

3o TREINO LIVRE - R3
1) 44-Gui Brito (R3), 1:34.738
2) 30-Felipe Gonçalves (R3), 1:34.952, a 0.214
3) 125-Emiliano Lancion (R3), 1:35.027, a 0.289
4) 12-Humberto Turquinho (STK), 1:35.275, a 0.537
5) 94-Facundo L (R3), 1:35.336, a 0.598
6) 39-Enzo Valentim (R3), 1:35.361, a 0.623
7) 54-Felipe Macan (STK), 1:35.501, a 0.763
8) 36-Kaywan Freire (STK), 1:35.650, a 0.912
9) 72-Yeary (R3), 1:35.769, a 1.031
10) 26-Kevin Fontainha (R3), 1:35.818, a 1.080
11) 31-Leandro Bagnarelli (R3), 1:35.934, a 1.196
12) 123-Alex Milan (R3), 1:36.023, a 1.285
13) 10-Fabinho Jandaia (MASTER), 1:36.450, a 1.712
14) 88-Gustavo Manso (STK), 1:36.600, a 1.862
15) 169-Bruno Ribeiro (R3), 1:36.606, a 1.868
16) 51-Bruno Cesar Borges (R3), 1:36.656, a 1.918
17) 52-Rafael Rigueiro (R3), 1:36.701, a 1.963
18) 50-Rafael Fernandes (STK), 1:36.717, a 1.979
19) 93-Leo Manella (STK), 1:36.931, a 2.193
20) 770-Theo Manna (R3), 1:37.081, a 2.343
21) 56-Enzo Maccapani (R3), 1:37.364, a 2.626
22) 29-Lincoln Melo (R3), 1:37.394, a 2.656
23) 86-João Pires Arratia (STK), 1:38.818, a 4.080
24) 14-João Vitor Carneiro (R3), 1:39.036, a 4.298
25) 8-Rodrigo Gregório Diguinho (STK), 1:39.440, a 4.702
26) 42-Mário Salles (STK), 1:39.566, a 4.828
27) 58-Odair Delafrati (MASTER), 1:40.340, a 5.602
28) 108-Eduardo Burr (R3), 1:40.343, a 5.605
29) 35-Sarah Conessa (R3), 1:40.356, a 5.618
30) 11-Rubens Mesquita (STK), 1:40.746, a 6.008
31) 23-Marcelo Martins (R3), 1:41.188, a 6.450
32) 598-Alen Filho (R3), 1:41.290, a 6.552
33) 177-Edinho Picoloko (MASTER), 1:41.938, a 7.200
34) 73-Pierre Bauducci (MASTER), 1:42.254, a 7.516
35) 9-Antonio Enrique (MASTER), 1:42.425, a 7.687
36) 95-Marcos Alipio V. Viana (R3), 1:43.186, a 8.448
37) 40-Sylvio Neto (MASTER), 1:43.846, a 9.108
38) 38-Fabio Delafrati (MASTER), 1:44.200, a 9.462
39) 48-Rafael Macedo (MASTER), 1:44.357, a 9.619
40) 77-José Roberto Rangel (MASTER), 1:46.198, a 11.460
41) 45-Marcos Viana (R3), 1:47.428, a 12.690

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:34,270, S1 24.077(39) S2 39.403(44) S3 30.790(44)

voltar