LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2019

5a ETAPA - CURITIBA

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   31   Leandro Bagnarelli   R3   10         1:48.587   1:45.816 
 2   29   Lincoln Melo   R3   10   4.097   4.097   1:46.818   1:46.491 
 3   72   Yeray Ruiz   R3   10   4.100   0.003   1:46.087   1:46.702 
 4   125   Emiliano Lancion   R3   10   4.132   0.032   1:46.596   1:46.840 
 5   44   Gui Brito   R3   10   4.176   0.044   1:48.296   1:46.670 
 6   169   Bruno Ribeiro   R3   10   4.371   0.195   1:48.259   1:46.764 
 7   26   Kevin Fontainha   R3   10   5.891   1.520   1:47.124   1:46.744 
 8   88   Gustavo Manso   STK   10   10.390   4.499   1:45.877   1:48.039 
 9   51   Bruno Cesar Borges   R3   10   10.450   0.060   1:45.010   1:45.010 
 10   93   Leo Manella   STK   10   11.846   1.396   1:47.771   1:48.134 
 11   56   Enzo Maccapani   R3   10   14.315   2.469   1:47.444   1:48.567 
 12   23   Marcelo Martins   R3   10   15.385   1.070   1:49.675   1:49.079 
 13   12   Humberto Turquinho   STK   10   16.064   0.679   1:45.642   1:47.162 
 14   50   Rafael Fernandes   STK   10   19.146   3.082   1:49.301   1:49.681 
 15   54   Felipe Macan   STK   10   22.173   3.027   1:45.737   1:46.003 
 16   42   Mário Salles   STK   10   31.156   8.983   1:51.546   1:52.914 
 17   95   Marcos Alipio V. Viana   MASTER   10   31.328   0.172   1:56.168   1:53.199 
 18   9   Antonio Enrique   MASTER   10   33.021   1.693   1:54.301   1:52.283 
 19   177   Edinho Picoloko   MASTER   10   36.561   3.540   2:00.103   1:54.559 
 20   86   João Pires Arratia   STK   10   36.829   0.268   1:53.833   1:54.279 
 21   222   Lucas Minato   R3   10   40.999   4.170   1:51.360   1:52.443 
 22   11   Rubens Mesquita   STK   10   42.818   1.819   1:55.692   1:54.794 
 23   77   José Roberto Rangel   MASTER   10   44.873   2.055   1:54.525   1:55.730 
 24   46   Rique E. F. da Silva   R3   10   45.528   0.655   1:54.169   1:54.624 
 25   35   Sarah Conessa   R3   10   45.925   0.397   1:55.571   1:54.787 
 26   40   Sylvio Neto   MASTER   10   46.462   0.537   1:55.057   1:54.747 
 27   48   Rafael Macedo   MASTER   10   47.180   0.718   1:55.663   1:54.599 
 28   10   Fabinho Jandaia   MASTER   10   48.125   0.945   1:54.745   1:53.882 
 29   52   Rafael Rigueiro   R3   10   48.647   0.522   1:57.557   1:54.992 
 30   39   Enzo Valentim   R3   9   -- 1 lap --   -- 1 lap --   1:45.874   1:45.874 
 31   73   Pierre Bauducci   MASTER   9   -- 1 lap --   20.325   1:52.332   1:52.332 
 32   38   Fabio Delafrati   MASTER   8   -- 2 laps --   -- 1 lap --   1:52.141   1:52.141 
 33   108   Eduardo Burr   R3   8   -- 2 laps --   3.114   1:53.005   1:53.005 
 34   94   Facundo L   R3   7   -- 3 laps --   -- 1 lap --   1:47.366   1:47.119 
Cronoelo

PROVA - R3 CUP
1) 31-Leandro Bagnarelli (R3),
2) 29-Lincoln Melo (R3), a 4.097
3) 72-Yeray Ruiz (R3), a 4.100
4) 125-Emiliano Lancion (R3), a 4.132
5) 44-Gui Brito (R3), a 4.176
6) 169-Bruno Ribeiro (R3), a 4.371
7) 26-Kevin Fontainha (R3), a 5.891
8) 88-Gustavo Manso (STK), a 10.390
9) 51-Bruno Cesar Borges (R3), a 10.450
10) 93-Leo Manella (STK), a 11.846
11) 56-Enzo Maccapani (R3), a 14.315
12) 23-Marcelo Martins (R3), a 15.385
13) 12-Humberto Turquinho (STK), a 16.064
14) 50-Rafael Fernandes (STK), a 19.146
15) 54-Felipe Macan (STK), a 22.173
16) 42-Mário Salles (STK), a 31.156
17) 95-Marcos Alipio V. Viana (MASTER), a 31.328
18) 9-Antonio Enrique (MASTER), a 33.021
19) 177-Edinho Picoloko (MASTER), a 36.561
20) 86-João Pires Arratia (STK), a 36.829
21) 222-Lucas Minato (R3), a 40.999
22) 11-Rubens Mesquita (STK), a 42.818
23) 77-José Roberto Rangel (MASTER), a 44.873
24) 46-Rique E. F. da Silva (R3), a 45.528
25) 35-Sarah Conessa (R3), a 45.925
26) 40-Sylvio Neto (MASTER), a 46.462
27) 48-Rafael Macedo (MASTER), a 47.180
28) 10-Fabinho Jandaia (MASTER), a 48.125
29) 52-Rafael Rigueiro (R3), a 48.647
30) 39-Enzo Valentim (R3), a 1 volta
31) 73-Pierre Bauducci (MASTER), a 1 volta
32) 38-Fabio Delafrati (MASTER), a 2 voltas
33) 108-Eduardo Burr (R3), a 2 voltas
34) 94-Facundo L (R3), a 3 voltas

Melhor volta Bruno Cesar Borges (51), 1:45.010 (), 10ª volta

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:43,647, S1 26.598(39) S2 42.523(51) S3 34.526(44)

voltar