LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2019

5a ETAPA - CURITIBA

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   44   Gui Brito   R3   10   1:33.828         5 
 2   51   Bruno Cesar Borges   R3   10   1:34.411   0.583   0.583   10 
 3   12   Humberto Turquinho   STK   10   1:34.589   0.761   0.178   10 
 4   30   Felipe Gonçalves   R3   10   1:34.796   0.968   0.207   9 
 5   125   Emiliano Lancion   R3   10   1:35.090   1.262   0.294   9 
 6   31   Leandro Bagnarelli   R3   10   1:35.143   1.315   0.053   10 
 7   39   Enzo Valentim   R3   10   1:35.284   1.456   0.141   6 
 8   54   Felipe Macan   STK   10   1:35.790   1.962   0.506   9 
 9   36   Kaywan Freire   STK   9   1:35.848   2.020   0.058   9 
 10   52   Rafael Rigueiro   R3   10   1:35.919   2.091   0.071   7 
 11   72   Yeary   R3   10   1:36.314   2.486   0.395   4 
 12   123   Alex Milan   R3   10   1:36.420   2.592   0.106   4 
 13   26   Kevin Fontainha   R3   10   1:36.588   2.760   0.168   8 
 14   88   Gustavo Manso   STK   9   1:36.596   2.768   0.008   9 
 15   50   Rafael Fernandes   STK   9   1:36.871   3.043   0.275   9 
 16   169   Bruno Ribeiro   R3   9   1:36.994   3.166   0.123   8 
 17   10   Fabinho Jandaia   MASTER   9   1:37.709   3.881   0.715   9 
 18   94   Facundo L   R3   9   1:37.717   3.889   0.008   9 
 19   29   Lincoln Melo   R3   9   1:37.806   3.978   0.089   9 
 20   770   Theo Manna   R3   3   1:38.505   4.677   0.699   3 
 21   93   Leo Manella   STK   9   1:38.670   4.842   0.165   9 
 22   8   Rodrigo Gregório Diguinho   STK   8   1:38.793   4.965   0.123   7 
 23   108   Eduardo Burr   R3   10   1:39.430   5.602   0.637   10 
 24   35   Sarah Conessa   R3   9   1:39.555   5.727   0.125   4 
 25   11   Rubens Mesquita   STK   10   1:39.767   5.939   0.212   10 
 26   86   João Pires Arratia   STK   10   1:39.793   5.965   0.026   7 
 27   56   Enzo Maccapani   R3   8   1:39.980   6.152   0.187   6 
 28   42   Mário Salles   STK   10   1:40.103   6.275   0.123   10 
 29   14   João Vitor Carneiro   R3   10   1:40.120   6.292   0.017   8 
 30   58   Odair Delafrati   MASTER   10   1:40.262   6.434   0.142   10 
 31   9   Antonio Enrique   MASTER   10   1:40.271   6.443   0.009   9 
 32   23   Marcelo Martins   R3   10   1:40.275   6.447   0.004   10 
 33   222   Lucas Minato   R3   10   1:40.859   7.031   0.584   10 
 34   73   Pierre Bauducci   MASTER   10   1:40.983   7.155   0.124   10 
 35   38   Fabio Delafrati   MASTER   10   1:41.301   7.473   0.318   7 
 36   598   Alen Filho   R3   9   1:41.723   7.895   0.422   9 
 37   177   Edinho Picoloko   MASTER   3   1:42.255   8.427   0.532   3 
 38   95   Marcos Alipio V. Viana   MASTER   7   1:43.498   9.670   1.243   5 
 39   48   Rafael Macedo   MASTER   9   1:43.669   9.841   0.171   3 
 40   40   Sylvio Neto   MASTER   9   1:45.527   11.699   1.858   5 
 41   77   José Roberto Rangel   MASTER   7   1:45.730   11.902   0.203   6 
Cronoelo

1o TREINO CLASSIFICATÓRIO R3
1) 44-Gui Brito (R3), 1:33.828
2) 51-Bruno Cesar Borges (R3), 1:34.411, a 0.583
3) 12-Humberto Turquinho (STK), 1:34.589, a 0.761
4) 30-Felipe Gonçalves (R3), 1:34.796, a 0.968
5) 125-Emiliano Lancion (R3), 1:35.090, a 1.262
6) 31-Leandro Bagnarelli (R3), 1:35.143, a 1.315
7) 39-Enzo Valentim (R3), 1:35.284, a 1.456
8) 54-Felipe Macan (STK), 1:35.790, a 1.962
9) 36-Kaywan Freire (STK), 1:35.848, a 2.020
10) 52-Rafael Rigueiro (R3), 1:35.919, a 2.091
11) 72-Yeary (R3), 1:36.314, a 2.486
12) 123-Alex Milan (R3), 1:36.420, a 2.592
13) 26-Kevin Fontainha (R3), 1:36.588, a 2.760
14) 88-Gustavo Manso (STK), 1:36.596, a 2.768
15) 50-Rafael Fernandes (STK), 1:36.871, a 3.043
16) 169-Bruno Ribeiro (R3), 1:36.994, a 3.166
17) 10-Fabinho Jandaia (MASTER), 1:37.709, a 3.881
18) 94-Facundo L (R3), 1:37.717, a 3.889
19) 29-Lincoln Melo (R3), 1:37.806, a 3.978
20) 770-Theo Manna (R3), 1:38.505, a 4.677
21) 93-Leo Manella (STK), 1:38.670, a 4.842
22) 8-Rodrigo Gregório Diguinho (STK), 1:38.793, a 4.965
23) 108-Eduardo Burr (R3), 1:39.430, a 5.602
24) 35-Sarah Conessa (R3), 1:39.555, a 5.727
25) 11-Rubens Mesquita (STK), 1:39.767, a 5.939
26) 86-João Pires Arratia (STK), 1:39.793, a 5.965
27) 56-Enzo Maccapani (R3), 1:39.980, a 6.152
28) 42-Mário Salles (STK), 1:40.103, a 6.275
29) 14-João Vitor Carneiro (R3), 1:40.120, a 6.292
30) 58-Odair Delafrati (MASTER), 1:40.262, a 6.434
31) 9-Antonio Enrique (MASTER), 1:40.271, a 6.443
32) 23-Marcelo Martins (R3), 1:40.275, a 6.447
33) 222-Lucas Minato (R3), 1:40.859, a 7.031
34) 73-Pierre Bauducci (MASTER), 1:40.983, a 7.155
35) 38-Fabio Delafrati (MASTER), 1:41.301, a 7.473
36) 598-Alen Filho (R3), 1:41.723, a 7.895
37) 177-Edinho Picoloko (MASTER), 1:42.255, a 8.427
38) 95-Marcos Alipio V. Viana (MASTER), 1:43.498, a 9.670
39) 48-Rafael Macedo (MASTER), 1:43.669, a 9.841
40) 40-Sylvio Neto (MASTER), 1:45.527, a 11.699
41) 77-José Roberto Rangel (MASTER), 1:45.730, a 11.902

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:33,765, S1 24.192(44) S2 39.168(44) S3 30.405(44)

voltar