LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2019

5a ETAPA - CURITIBA

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   44   Gui Brito   R3   8   1:34.418         5 
 2   123   Alex Milan   R3   9   1:35.062   0.644   0.644   3 
 3   12   Humberto Turquinho   STK   9   1:35.132   0.714   0.070   3 
 4   39   Enzo Valentim   R3   10   1:35.160   0.742   0.028   6 
 5   72   Yeray Ruiz   R3   10   1:35.470   1.052   0.310   5 
 6   36   Kaywan Freire   STK   10   1:35.685   1.267   0.215   4 
 7   30   Felipe Gonçalves   R3   9   1:35.696   1.278   0.011   5 
 8   94   Facundo L   R3   10   1:35.736   1.318   0.040   5 
 9   54   Felipe Macan   STK   10   1:35.800   1.382   0.064   4 
 10   125   Emiliano Lancion   R3   10   1:36.207   1.789   0.407   10 
 11   93   Leo Manella   STK   10   1:36.301   1.883   0.094   8 
 12   26   Kevin Fontainha   R3   10   1:36.479   2.061   0.178   7 
 13   51   Bruno Cesar Borges   R3   9   1:36.495   2.077   0.016   9 
 14   52   Rafael Rigueiro   R3   9   1:36.562   2.144   0.067   4 
 15   88   Gustavo Manso   STK   10   1:36.841   2.423   0.279   10 
 16   29   Lincoln Melo   R3   10   1:36.932   2.514   0.091   8 
 17   50   Rafael Fernandes   STK   10   1:36.978   2.560   0.046   8 
 18   31   Leandro Bagnarelli   R3   8   1:37.071   2.653   0.093   8 
 19   770   Theo Manna   R3   10   1:37.349   2.931   0.278   10 
 20   169   Bruno Ribeiro   R3   9   1:37.686   3.268   0.337   4 
 21   10   Fabinho Jandaia   MASTER   10   1:37.925   3.507   0.239   5 
 22   42   Mário Salles   STK   10   1:38.061   3.643   0.136   9 
 23   14   João Vitor Carneiro   R3   10   1:38.976   4.558   0.915   8 
 24   8   Rodrigo Gregório Diguinho   STK   9   1:39.038   4.620   0.062   8 
 25   86   João Pires Arratia   STK   9   1:39.100   4.682   0.062   9 
 26   11   Rubens Mesquita   STK   10   1:39.271   4.853   0.171   7 
 27   108   Eduardo Burr   R3   10   1:39.425   5.007   0.154   4 
 28   35   Sarah Conessa   R3   9   1:39.596   5.178   0.171   5 
 29   56   Enzo Maccapani   R3   5   1:39.608   5.190   0.012   2 
 30   58   Odair Delafrati   MASTER   9   1:39.712   5.294   0.104   9 
 31   222   Lucas Minato   R3   9   1:40.577   6.159   0.865   8 
 32   38   Fabio Delafrati   MASTER   9   1:41.210   6.792   0.633   8 
 33   23   Marcelo Martins   R3   8   1:41.282   6.864   0.072   6 
 34   598   Alen Filho   R3   8   1:41.388   6.970   0.106   3 
 35   177   Edinho Picoloko   MASTER   9   1:41.688   7.270   0.300   9 
 36   73   Pierre Bauducci   MASTER   9   1:41.977   7.559   0.289   9 
 37   9   Antonio Enrique   MASTER   9   1:42.113   7.695   0.136   8 
 38   95   Marcos Alipio V. Viana   MASTER   8   1:42.761   8.343   0.648   7 
 39   40   Sylvio Neto   MASTER   9   1:43.591   9.173   0.830   7 
 40   48   Rafael Macedo   MASTER   8   1:43.614   9.196   0.023   3 
 41   46   Rique E. F. da Silva   R3   9   1:44.539   10.121   0.925   9 
 42   77   José Roberto Rangel   MASTER   8   1:45.552   11.134   1.013   6 
Cronoelo

2o TREINO CLASSIFICATÓRIO R3
1) 44-Gui Brito (R3), 1:34.418
2) 123-Alex Milan (R3), 1:35.062, a 0.644
3) 12-Humberto Turquinho (STK), 1:35.132, a 0.714
4) 39-Enzo Valentim (R3), 1:35.160, a 0.742
5) 72-Yeray Ruiz (R3), 1:35.470, a 1.052
6) 36-Kaywan Freire (STK), 1:35.685, a 1.267
7) 30-Felipe Gonçalves (R3), 1:35.696, a 1.278
8) 94-Facundo L (R3), 1:35.736, a 1.318
9) 54-Felipe Macan (STK), 1:35.800, a 1.382
10) 125-Emiliano Lancion (R3), 1:36.207, a 1.789
11) 93-Leo Manella (STK), 1:36.301, a 1.883
12) 26-Kevin Fontainha (R3), 1:36.479, a 2.061
13) 51-Bruno Cesar Borges (R3), 1:36.495, a 2.077
14) 52-Rafael Rigueiro (R3), 1:36.562, a 2.144
15) 88-Gustavo Manso (STK), 1:36.841, a 2.423
16) 29-Lincoln Melo (R3), 1:36.932, a 2.514
17) 50-Rafael Fernandes (STK), 1:36.978, a 2.560
18) 31-Leandro Bagnarelli (R3), 1:37.071, a 2.653
19) 770-Theo Manna (R3), 1:37.349, a 2.931
20) 169-Bruno Ribeiro (R3), 1:37.686, a 3.268
21) 10-Fabinho Jandaia (MASTER), 1:37.925, a 3.507
22) 42-Mário Salles (STK), 1:38.061, a 3.643
23) 14-João Vitor Carneiro (R3), 1:38.976, a 4.558
24) 8-Rodrigo Gregório Diguinho (STK), 1:39.038, a 4.620
25) 86-João Pires Arratia (STK), 1:39.100, a 4.682
26) 11-Rubens Mesquita (STK), 1:39.271, a 4.853
27) 108-Eduardo Burr (R3), 1:39.425, a 5.007
28) 35-Sarah Conessa (R3), 1:39.596, a 5.178
29) 56-Enzo Maccapani (R3), 1:39.608, a 5.190
30) 58-Odair Delafrati (MASTER), 1:39.712, a 5.294
31) 222-Lucas Minato (R3), 1:40.577, a 6.159
32) 38-Fabio Delafrati (MASTER), 1:41.210, a 6.792
33) 23-Marcelo Martins (R3), 1:41.282, a 6.864
34) 598-Alen Filho (R3), 1:41.388, a 6.970
35) 177-Edinho Picoloko (MASTER), 1:41.688, a 7.270
36) 73-Pierre Bauducci (MASTER), 1:41.977, a 7.559
37) 9-Antonio Enrique (MASTER), 1:42.113, a 7.695
38) 95-Marcos Alipio V. Viana (MASTER), 1:42.761, a 8.343
39) 40-Sylvio Neto (MASTER), 1:43.591, a 9.173
40) 48-Rafael Macedo (MASTER), 1:43.614, a 9.196
41) 46-Rique E. F. da Silva (R3), 1:44.539, a 10.121
42) 77-José Roberto Rangel (MASTER), 1:45.552, a 11.134

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:34,133, S1 23.927(44) S2 39.387(44) S3 30.819(44)

voltar