LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2019

8a ETAPA - CURITIBA

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   72   Yeray Ruiz   R3   9   1:35.505         7 
 2   125   Emiliano Lancion   R3   9   1:35.755   0.250   0.250   5 
 3   94   Facundo L   R3   9   1:36.155   0.650   0.400   8 
 4   39   Enzo Valentim   R3   9   1:36.497   0.992   0.342   5 
 5   44   Gui Brito   R3   6   1:36.558   1.053   0.061   6 
 6   26   Kevin Fontainha   R3   9   1:36.800   1.295   0.242   5 
 7   50   Rafael Fernandes   STK   10   1:37.431   1.926   0.631   7 
 8   54   Felipe Macan   STK   7   1:37.466   1.961   0.035   7 
 9   52   Rafael Rigueiro   R3   9   1:37.698   2.193   0.232   9 
 10   12   Humberto Turquinho   STK   9   1:37.712   2.207   0.014   9 
 11   7   Ton Kawakami   R3   10   1:38.080   2.575   0.368   8 
 12   10   Fabinho Jandaia   MASTER   9   1:38.110   2.605   0.030   9 
 13   93   Leo Manella   STK   7   1:38.795   3.290   0.685   7 
 14   770   Theo Manna   R3   8   1:39.041   3.536   0.246   8 
 15   56   Enzo Maccapani   R3   6   1:39.538   4.033   0.497   3 
 16   14   João Vitor Carneiro   R3   6   1:39.841   4.336   0.303   6 
 17   29   Lincoln Melo   R3   9   1:39.864   4.359   0.023   8 
 18   108   Eduardo Burr   R3   6   1:40.040   4.535   0.176   6 
 19   11   Rubens Mesquita   STK   9   1:40.670   5.165   0.630   9 
 20   86   João Pires Arratia   STK   7   1:40.796   5.291   0.126   6 
 21   88   Gustavo Manso   STK   7   1:40.861   5.356   0.065   5 
 22   42   Mário Salles   STK   8   1:41.077   5.572   0.216   6 
 23   36   Kaywan Freire   STK   8   1:41.123   5.618   0.046   8 
 24   35   Sarah Conessa   R3   10   1:41.476   5.971   0.353   10 
 25   73   Pierre Bauducci   MASTER   9   1:42.906   7.401   1.430   8 
 26   78   Luis Henrique Tavares   MASTER   10   1:43.200   7.695   0.294   9 
 27   40   Sylvio Neto   MASTER   9   1:45.809   10.304   2.609   5 
 28   48   Rafael Macedo   MASTER   5   1:47.789   12.284   1.980   4 
 29   77   José Roberto Rangel   MASTER   7   1:48.778   13.273   0.989   6 
 30   177   Edinho Picoloko   MASTER   9   1:48.826   13.321   0.048   3 
 31   598   Wellington Reis   R3   8   1:53.566   18.061   4.740   8 
 32   133   Gustavo Lima   R3   8   1:53.594   18.089   0.028   8 
Cronoelo

1o TREINO LIVRE - R3
1) 72-Yeray Ruiz (R3), 1:35.505
2) 125-Emiliano Lancion (R3), 1:35.755, a 0.250
3) 94-Facundo L (R3), 1:36.155, a 0.650
4) 39-Enzo Valentim (R3), 1:36.497, a 0.992
5) 44-Gui Brito (R3), 1:36.558, a 1.053
6) 26-Kevin Fontainha (R3), 1:36.800, a 1.295
7) 50-Rafael Fernandes (STK), 1:37.431, a 1.926
8) 54-Felipe Macan (STK), 1:37.466, a 1.961
9) 52-Rafael Rigueiro (R3), 1:37.698, a 2.193
10) 12-Humberto Turquinho (STK), 1:37.712, a 2.207
11) 7-Ton Kawakami (R3), 1:38.080, a 2.575
12) 10-Fabinho Jandaia (MASTER), 1:38.110, a 2.605
13) 93-Leo Manella (STK), 1:38.795, a 3.290
14) 770-Theo Manna (R3), 1:39.041, a 3.536
15) 56-Enzo Maccapani (R3), 1:39.538, a 4.033
16) 14-João Vitor Carneiro (R3), 1:39.841, a 4.336
17) 29-Lincoln Melo (R3), 1:39.864, a 4.359
18) 108-Eduardo Burr (R3), 1:40.040, a 4.535
19) 11-Rubens Mesquita (STK), 1:40.670, a 5.165
20) 86-João Pires Arratia (STK), 1:40.796, a 5.291
21) 88-Gustavo Manso (STK), 1:40.861, a 5.356
22) 42-Mário Salles (STK), 1:41.077, a 5.572
23) 36-Kaywan Freire (STK), 1:41.123, a 5.618
24) 35-Sarah Conessa (R3), 1:41.476, a 5.971
25) 73-Pierre Bauducci (MASTER), 1:42.906, a 7.401
26) 78-Luis Henrique Tavares (MASTER), 1:43.200, a 7.695
27) 40-Sylvio Neto (MASTER), 1:45.809, a 10.304
28) 48-Rafael Macedo (MASTER), 1:47.789, a 12.284
29) 77-José Roberto Rangel (MASTER), 1:48.778, a 13.273
30) 177-Edinho Picoloko (MASTER), 1:48.826, a 13.321
31) 598-Wellington Reis (R3), 1:53.566, a 18.061
32) 133-Gustavo Lima (R3), 1:53.594, a 18.089

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:35,064, S1 24.584(72) S2 39.573(72) S3 30.907(125)

voltar