LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2019

8a ETAPA - CURITIBA

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   44   Gui Brito   R3   10   1:34.587         6 
 2   72   Yeray Ruiz   R3   11   1:34.722   0.135   0.135   6 
 3   125   Emiliano Lancion   R3   11   1:34.883   0.296   0.161   10 
 4   94   Facundo L   R3   9   1:35.116   0.529   0.233   8 
 5   26   Kevin Fontainha   R3   10   1:35.552   0.965   0.436   9 
 6   7   Ton Kawakami   R3   10   1:35.602   1.015   0.050   5 
 7   39   Enzo Valentim   R3   10   1:35.689   1.102   0.087   3 
 8   12   Humberto Turquinho   STK   10   1:35.761   1.174   0.072   6 
 9   50   Rafael Fernandes   STK   10   1:35.971   1.384   0.210   4 
 10   14   João Vitor Carneiro   R3   11   1:36.145   1.558   0.174   5 
 11   54   Felipe Macan   STK   10   1:36.393   1.806   0.248   5 
 12   88   Gustavo Manso   STK   10   1:36.450   1.863   0.057   5 
 13   86   João Pires Arratia   STK   8   1:36.860   2.273   0.410   7 
 14   29   Lincoln Melo   R3   10   1:36.986   2.399   0.126   6 
 15   93   Leo Manella   STK   9   1:37.055   2.468   0.069   6 
 16   770   Theo Manna   R3   9   1:37.060   2.473   0.005   9 
 17   52   Rafael Rigueiro   R3   11   1:37.668   3.081   0.608   5 
 18   36   Kaywan Freire   STK   8   1:37.691   3.104   0.023   8 
 19   10   Fabinho Jandaia   MASTER   10   1:38.117   3.530   0.426   9 
 20   56   Enzo Maccapani   R3   10   1:38.227   3.640   0.110   6 
 21   108   Eduardo Burr   R3   10   1:38.572   3.985   0.345   6 
 22   42   Mário Salles   STK   9   1:38.668   4.081   0.096   7 
 23   11   Rubens Mesquita   STK   8   1:38.811   4.224   0.143   5 
 24   35   Sarah Conessa   R3   7   1:39.361   4.774   0.550   6 
 25   38   Fabio Delafrati   MASTER   8   1:41.048   6.461   1.687   6 
 26   73   Pierre Bauducci   MASTER   7   1:41.731   7.144   0.683   7 
 27   78   Luis Henrique Tavares   MASTER   7   1:42.633   8.046   0.902   3 
 28   40   Sylvio Neto   MASTER   7   1:43.876   9.289   1.243   6 
 29   48   Rafael Macedo   MASTER   3   1:45.081   10.494   1.205   2 
 30   177   Edinho Picoloko   MASTER   7   1:46.770   12.183   1.689   4 
 31   77   José Roberto Rangel   MASTER   7   1:47.940   13.353   1.170   5 
 32   133   Gustavo Lima   R3   7   1:49.725   15.138   1.785   3 
 33   598   Wellington Reis   R3   7   1:49.773   15.186   0.048   6 
Cronoelo

2o TREINO LIVRE - R3
1) 44-Gui Brito (R3), 1:34.587
2) 72-Yeray Ruiz (R3), 1:34.722, a 0.135
3) 125-Emiliano Lancion (R3), 1:34.883, a 0.296
4) 94-Facundo L (R3), 1:35.116, a 0.529
5) 26-Kevin Fontainha (R3), 1:35.552, a 0.965
6) 7-Ton Kawakami (R3), 1:35.602, a 1.015
7) 39-Enzo Valentim (R3), 1:35.689, a 1.102
8) 12-Humberto Turquinho (STK), 1:35.761, a 1.174
9) 50-Rafael Fernandes (STK), 1:35.971, a 1.384
10) 14-João Vitor Carneiro (R3), 1:36.145, a 1.558
11) 54-Felipe Macan (STK), 1:36.393, a 1.806
12) 88-Gustavo Manso (STK), 1:36.450, a 1.863
13) 86-João Pires Arratia (STK), 1:36.860, a 2.273
14) 29-Lincoln Melo (R3), 1:36.986, a 2.399
15) 93-Leo Manella (STK), 1:37.055, a 2.468
16) 770-Theo Manna (R3), 1:37.060, a 2.473
17) 52-Rafael Rigueiro (R3), 1:37.668, a 3.081
18) 36-Kaywan Freire (STK), 1:37.691, a 3.104
19) 10-Fabinho Jandaia (MASTER), 1:38.117, a 3.530
20) 56-Enzo Maccapani (R3), 1:38.227, a 3.640
21) 108-Eduardo Burr (R3), 1:38.572, a 3.985
22) 42-Mário Salles (STK), 1:38.668, a 4.081
23) 11-Rubens Mesquita (STK), 1:38.811, a 4.224
24) 35-Sarah Conessa (R3), 1:39.361, a 4.774
25) 38-Fabio Delafrati (MASTER), 1:41.048, a 6.461
26) 73-Pierre Bauducci (MASTER), 1:41.731, a 7.144
27) 78-Luis Henrique Tavares (MASTER), 1:42.633, a 8.046
28) 40-Sylvio Neto (MASTER), 1:43.876, a 9.289
29) 48-Rafael Macedo (MASTER), 1:45.081, a 10.494
30) 177-Edinho Picoloko (MASTER), 1:46.770, a 12.183
31) 77-José Roberto Rangel (MASTER), 1:47.940, a 13.353
32) 133-Gustavo Lima (R3), 1:49.725, a 15.138
33) 598-Wellington Reis (R3), 1:49.773, a 15.186

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:34,174, S1 24.204(44) S2 39.096(44) S3 30.874(72)

voltar