LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2019

8a ETAPA - CURITIBA

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   125   Emiliano Lancion   R3   11   1:34.941         8 
 2   72   Yeray Ruiz   R3   11   1:35.058   0.117   0.117   10 
 3   44   Gui Brito   R3   10   1:35.336   0.395   0.278   5 
 4   39   Enzo Valentim   R3   9   1:35.345   0.404   0.009   7 
 5   26   Kevin Fontainha   R3   10   1:35.415   0.474   0.070   5 
 6   94   Facundo L   R3   9   1:35.528   0.587   0.113   9 
 7   12   Humberto Turquinho   STK   11   1:35.968   1.027   0.440   11 
 8   14   João Vitor Carneiro   R3   11   1:36.314   1.373   0.346   11 
 9   86   João Pires Arratia   STK   10   1:36.575   1.634   0.261   8 
 10   50   Rafael Fernandes   STK   10   1:36.612   1.671   0.037   5 
 11   7   Ton Kawakami   R3   10   1:36.746   1.805   0.134   8 
 12   88   Gustavo Manso   STK   10   1:36.759   1.818   0.013   9 
 13   54   Felipe Macan   STK   10   1:36.794   1.853   0.035   9 
 14   42   Mário Salles   STK   10   1:37.223   2.282   0.429   5 
 15   93   Leo Manella   STK   10   1:37.374   2.433   0.151   10 
 16   770   Theo Manna   R3   7   1:37.609   2.668   0.235   7 
 17   36   Kaywan Freire   STK   10   1:37.681   2.740   0.072   5 
 18   52   Rafael Rigueiro   R3   10   1:38.077   3.136   0.396   8 
 19   10   Fabinho Jandaia   MASTER   10   1:38.309   3.368   0.232   10 
 20   11   Rubens Mesquita   STK   10   1:38.496   3.555   0.187   9 
 21   29   Lincoln Melo   R3   10   1:38.686   3.745   0.190   5 
 22   56   Enzo Maccapani   R3   11   1:38.725   3.784   0.039   11 
 23   108   Eduardo Burr   R3   10   1:39.781   4.840   1.056   2 
 24   38   Fabio Delafrati   MASTER   10   1:40.710   5.769   0.929   5 
 25   35   Sarah Conessa   R3   8   1:41.038   6.097   0.328   6 
 26   73   Pierre Bauducci   MASTER   10   1:42.078   7.137   1.040   6 
 27   23   Marcelo Martins   R3   10   1:42.128   7.187   0.050   7 
 28   48   Rafael Macedo   MASTER   10   1:43.712   8.771   1.584   6 
 29   40   Sylvio Neto   MASTER   10   1:44.679   9.738   0.967   6 
 30   77   José Roberto Rangel   MASTER   10   1:45.125   10.184   0.446   4 
 31   177   Edinho Picoloko   MASTER   10   1:45.738   10.797   0.613   7 
 32   133   Gustavo Lima   R3   9   1:46.612   11.671   0.874   9 
 33   598   Wellington Reis   R3   10   1:47.922   12.981   1.310   7 
Cronoelo

3o TREINO LIVRE - R3
1) 125-Emiliano Lancion (R3), 1:34.941
2) 72-Yeray Ruiz (R3), 1:35.058, a 0.117
3) 44-Gui Brito (R3), 1:35.336, a 0.395
4) 39-Enzo Valentim (R3), 1:35.345, a 0.404
5) 26-Kevin Fontainha (R3), 1:35.415, a 0.474
6) 94-Facundo L (R3), 1:35.528, a 0.587
7) 12-Humberto Turquinho (STK), 1:35.968, a 1.027
8) 14-João Vitor Carneiro (R3), 1:36.314, a 1.373
9) 86-João Pires Arratia (STK), 1:36.575, a 1.634
10) 50-Rafael Fernandes (STK), 1:36.612, a 1.671
11) 7-Ton Kawakami (R3), 1:36.746, a 1.805
12) 88-Gustavo Manso (STK), 1:36.759, a 1.818
13) 54-Felipe Macan (STK), 1:36.794, a 1.853
14) 42-Mário Salles (STK), 1:37.223, a 2.282
15) 93-Leo Manella (STK), 1:37.374, a 2.433
16) 770-Theo Manna (R3), 1:37.609, a 2.668
17) 36-Kaywan Freire (STK), 1:37.681, a 2.740
18) 52-Rafael Rigueiro (R3), 1:38.077, a 3.136
19) 10-Fabinho Jandaia (MASTER), 1:38.309, a 3.368
20) 11-Rubens Mesquita (STK), 1:38.496, a 3.555
21) 29-Lincoln Melo (R3), 1:38.686, a 3.745
22) 56-Enzo Maccapani (R3), 1:38.725, a 3.784
23) 108-Eduardo Burr (R3), 1:39.781, a 4.840
24) 38-Fabio Delafrati (MASTER), 1:40.710, a 5.769
25) 35-Sarah Conessa (R3), 1:41.038, a 6.097
26) 73-Pierre Bauducci (MASTER), 1:42.078, a 7.137
27) 23-Marcelo Martins (R3), 1:42.128, a 7.187
28) 48-Rafael Macedo (MASTER), 1:43.712, a 8.771
29) 40-Sylvio Neto (MASTER), 1:44.679, a 9.738
30) 77-José Roberto Rangel (MASTER), 1:45.125, a 10.184
31) 177-Edinho Picoloko (MASTER), 1:45.738, a 10.797
32) 133-Gustavo Lima (R3), 1:46.612, a 11.671
33) 598-Wellington Reis (R3), 1:47.922, a 12.981

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:34,448, S1 24.282(39) S2 39.378(72) S3 30.788(125)

voltar