LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2019

8a ETAPA - CURITIBA

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   7   Ton Kawakami   R3   13         1:48.015   1:47.383 
 2   29   Lincoln Melo   R3   13   2.816   2.816   1:48.365   1:48.365 
 3   770   Theo Manna   R3   13   3.101   0.285   1:48.809   1:48.809 
 4   54   Felipe Macan   STK   13   5.802   2.701   1:49.464   1:49.289 
 5   14   João Vitor Carneiro   R3   13   6.904   1.102   1:49.796   1:49.297 
 6   50   Rafael Fernandes   STK   13   7.707   0.803   1:50.116   1:50.116 
 7   88   Gustavo Manso   STK   13   13.729   6.022   1:51.070   1:51.014 
 8   12   Humberto Turquinho   STK   13   13.798   0.069   1:51.498   1:50.628 
 9   93   Leo Manella   STK   13   13.872   0.074   1:51.872   1:51.614 
 10   72   Yeray Ruiz   R3   13   14.061   0.189   1:52.070   1:52.070 
 11   52   Rafael Rigueiro   R3   13   34.261   20.200   2:19.382   1:48.619 
 12   73   Pierre Bauducci   MASTER   13   46.955   12.694   1:56.435   1:52.691 
 13   36   Kaywan Freire   STK   13   48.956   2.001   1:51.070   1:51.070 
 14   42   Mário Salles   STK   13   49.458   0.502   1:51.935   1:51.935 
 15   77   José Roberto Rangel   MASTER   13   57.306   7.848   1:56.735   1:53.581 
 16   10   Fabinho Jandaia   MASTER   13   1:08.830   11.524   1:53.939   1:52.749 
 17   86   João Pires Arratia   STK   13   1:09.658   0.828   1:54.990   1:54.819 
 18   35   Sarah Conessa   R3   13   1:09.830   0.172   1:54.318   1:54.318 
 19   177   Edinho Picoloko   MASTER   13   1:11.496   1.666   1:55.571   1:54.930 
 20   11   Rubens Mesquita   STK   13   1:31.193   19.697   1:54.849   1:54.849 
 21   58   Odair Delafrati   MASTER   13   1:33.252   2.059   1:56.162   1:56.162 
 22   44   Gui Brito   R3   13   1:36.857   3.605   1:53.197   1:50.193 
 23   125   Emiliano Lancion   R3   12   -- 1 lap --   -- 1 lap --   1:49.653   1:49.653 
 24   26   Kevin Fontainha   R3   12   -- 1 lap --   3:03.202   2:00.675   1:58.308 
 25   56   Enzo Maccapani   R3   11   -- 2 laps --   -- 1 lap --   2:05.957   1:48.583 
 26   40   Sylvio Neto   MASTER   9   -- 4 laps --   -- 2 laps --   1:54.766   1:53.606 
 27   94   Facundo L   R3   7   -- 6 laps --   -- 2 laps --   1:48.676   1:48.676 
 28   133   Gustavo Lima   R3   7   -- 6 laps --   1:31.152   2:02.635   1:59.536 
 29   598   Wellington Reis   R3   6   -- 7 laps --   -- 1 lap --   1:55.313   1:55.313 
 30   23   Marcelo Martins   R3   3   -- 10 laps -   -- 3 laps --   1:52.065   1:52.065 
 31   39   Enzo Valentim   R3   2   -- 11 laps -   -- 1 lap --   3:20.246   1:59.520 
Cronoelo

PROVA - R3 CUP
1) 7-Ton Kawakami (R3),
2) 29-Lincoln Melo (R3), a 2.816
3) 770-Theo Manna (R3), a 3.101
4) 54-Felipe Macan (STK), a 5.802
5) 14-João Vitor Carneiro (R3), a 6.904
6) 50-Rafael Fernandes (STK), a 7.707
7) 88-Gustavo Manso (STK), a 13.729
8) 12-Humberto Turquinho (STK), a 13.798
9) 93-Leo Manella (STK), a 13.872
10) 72-Yeray Ruiz (R3), a 14.061
11) 52-Rafael Rigueiro (R3), a 34.261
12) 73-Pierre Bauducci (MASTER), a 46.955
13) 36-Kaywan Freire (STK), a 48.956
14) 42-Mário Salles (STK), a 49.458
15) 77-José Roberto Rangel (MASTER), a 57.306
16) 10-Fabinho Jandaia (MASTER), a 1:08.830
17) 86-João Pires Arratia (STK), a 1:09.658
18) 35-Sarah Conessa (R3), a 1:09.830
19) 177-Edinho Picoloko (MASTER), a 1:11.496
20) 11-Rubens Mesquita (STK), a 1:31.193
21) 58-Odair Delafrati (MASTER), a 1:33.252
22) 44-Gui Brito (R3), a 1:36.857
23) 125-Emiliano Lancion (R3), a 1 volta
24) 26-Kevin Fontainha (R3), a 1 volta
25) 56-Enzo Maccapani (R3), a 2 voltas
26) 40-Sylvio Neto (MASTER), a 4 voltas
27) 94-Facundo L (R3), a 6 voltas
28) 133-Gustavo Lima (R3), a 6 voltas
29) 598-Wellington Reis (R3), a 7 voltas
30) 23-Marcelo Martins (R3), a 10 voltas
31) 39-Enzo Valentim (R3), a 11 voltas

Melhor volta Ton Kawakami (7), 1:47.383 (), 12ª volta

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:46,596, S1 27.438(7) S2 44.083(52) S3 35.075(7)

voltar