LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2019

8a ETAPA - CURITIBA

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   37   Marcio Bortolini   EVO1000   10   1:23.332         10 
 2   93   Andre Verissimo   EVO1000   9   1:24.055   0.723   0.723   9 
 3   186   Felipe Comerlatto   EVO1000   6   1:25.279   1.947   1.224   4 
 4   515   Osvaldo Duende   STK1000   8   1:25.443   2.111   0.164   2 
 5   42   Victor Villaverde   LIGHT   6   1:26.050   2.718   0.607   6 
 6   28   Pablo Flores Nunes   EVO   8   1:26.107   2.775   0.057   5 
 7   129   Fabio Pitta   EVO   8   1:26.123   2.791   0.016   4 
 8   66   Guilherme Neto   LIGHT   7   1:26.246   2.914   0.123   7 
 9   177   Marcelo Skaf   EVO   5   1:26.562   3.230   0.316   5 
 10   125   Jonathan Polaco   STK1000   6   1:27.284   3.952   0.722   6 
 11   12   Ramon Cruz   LIGHT   9   1:27.340   4.008   0.056   5 
 12   18   Guto Figueiredo   STK1000   7   1:27.523   4.191   0.183   6 
 13   123   Agnaldo Schmitz Iron Man   EVO1000   7   1:27.567   4.235   0.044   7 
 14   209   Marcelo Marques   LIGHT   10   1:27.628   4.296   0.061   7 
 15   25   Carlos Fuzza   EVO1000   6   1:29.034   5.702   1.406   3 
 16   78   Magno Menino de Ouro   STK1000   8   1:30.132   6.800   1.098   8 
 17   76   Cleber Pires   LIGHT   8   1:30.465   7.133   0.333   8 
 18   4   Tiago Crespo   LIGHT   7   1:31.211   7.879   0.746   5 
 19   45   Nelson Mágico   MASTER   7   1:32.906   9.574   1.695   3 
 20   89   Marcio Luiz Junior   MASTER   2   1:36.927   13.595   4.021   2 
 21   86   Edson Errera   MASTER   8   1:38.060   14.728   1.133   8 
 22   199   Edu Aceto   MASTER   8   1:39.541   16.209   1.481   5 
Cronoelo

1o TREINO CLASSIFICATÓRIO - SBK EVO
1) 37-Marcio Bortolini (EVO1000), 1:23.332
2) 93-Andre Verissimo (EVO1000), 1:24.055, a 0.723
3) 186-Felipe Comerlatto (EVO1000), 1:25.279, a 1.947
4) 515-Osvaldo Duende (STK1000), 1:25.443, a 2.111
5) 42-Victor Villaverde (LIGHT), 1:26.050, a 2.718
6) 28-Pablo Flores Nunes (EVO), 1:26.107, a 2.775
7) 129-Fabio Pitta (EVO), 1:26.123, a 2.791
8) 66-Guilherme Neto (LIGHT), 1:26.246, a 2.914
9) 177-Marcelo Skaf (EVO), 1:26.562, a 3.230
10) 125-Jonathan Polaco (STK1000), 1:27.284, a 3.952
11) 12-Ramon Cruz (LIGHT), 1:27.340, a 4.008
12) 18-Guto Figueiredo (STK1000), 1:27.523, a 4.191
13) 123-Agnaldo Schmitz Iron Man (EVO1000), 1:27.567, a 4.235
14) 209-Marcelo Marques (LIGHT), 1:27.628, a 4.296
15) 25-Carlos Fuzza (EVO1000), 1:29.034, a 5.702
16) 78-Magno Menino de Ouro (STK1000), 1:30.132, a 6.800
17) 76-Cleber Pires (LIGHT), 1:30.465, a 7.133
18) 4-Tiago Crespo (LIGHT), 1:31.211, a 7.879
19) 45-Nelson Mágico (MASTER), 1:32.906, a 9.574
20) 89-Marcio Luiz Junior (MASTER), 1:36.927, a 13.595
21) 86-Edson Errera (MASTER), 1:38.060, a 14.728
22) 199-Edu Aceto (MASTER), 1:39.541, a 16.209

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:23,125, S1 20.932(37) S2 34.147(37) S3 28.046(37)

voltar