LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2019

8a ETAPA - CURITIBA

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   93   Andre Verissimo   EVO1000   8   1:23.419         5 
 2   515   Osvaldo Duende   STK1000   8   1:24.064   0.645   0.645   5 
 3   129   Fabio Pitta   EVO   6   1:25.497   2.078   1.433   3 
 4   42   Victor Villaverde   LIGHT   8   1:25.565   2.146   0.068   5 
 5   34   Bruno Corano   EVO   11   1:25.775   2.356   0.210   11 
 6   89   Marcio Manow Martins   LIGHT   10   1:26.107   2.688   0.332   5 
 7   85   Gustavo Silveira Gão   EVO1000   8   1:26.116   2.697   0.009   8 
 8   66   Guilherme Neto   LIGHT   10   1:26.829   3.410   0.713   5 
 9   18   Guto Figueiredo   STK1000   12   1:27.009   3.590   0.180   9 
 10   209   Marcelo Marques   LIGHT   6   1:27.154   3.735   0.145   5 
 11   123   Agnaldo Schmitz Iron Man   EVO1000   7   1:27.462   4.043   0.308   5 
 12   26   Cristiano Nogueira   EVO MASTER   8   1:27.551   4.132   0.089   8 
 13   25   Carlos Fuzza   EVO1000   11   1:28.061   4.642   0.510   11 
 14   12   Ramon Cruz   LIGHT   10   1:28.303   4.884   0.242   5 
 15   125   Jonathan Polaco   STK1000   10   1:28.416   4.997   0.113   4 
 16   76   Cleber Pires   LIGHT   10   1:28.471   5.052   0.055   2 
 17   78   Magno Menino de Ouro   STK1000   5   1:28.582   5.163   0.111   4 
 18   4   Tiago Crespo   LIGHT   6   1:31.653   8.234   3.071   4 
 19   45   Nelson Mágico   MASTER   6   1:31.696   8.277   0.043   3 
 20   92   Gustavo de Sousa   MASTER   6   1:32.085   8.666   0.389   4 
 21   199   Edu Aceto   MASTER   8   1:37.734   14.315   5.649   6 
Cronoelo

3o TREINO CLASSIFICATÓRIO - SBK EVO
1) 93-Andre Verissimo (EVO1000), 1:23.419
2) 515-Osvaldo Duende (STK1000), 1:24.064, a 0.645
3) 129-Fabio Pitta (EVO), 1:25.497, a 2.078
4) 42-Victor Villaverde (LIGHT), 1:25.565, a 2.146
5) 34-Bruno Corano (EVO), 1:25.775, a 2.356
6) 89-Marcio Manow Martins (LIGHT), 1:26.107, a 2.688
7) 85-Gustavo Silveira Gão (EVO1000), 1:26.116, a 2.697
8) 66-Guilherme Neto (LIGHT), 1:26.829, a 3.410
9) 18-Guto Figueiredo (STK1000), 1:27.009, a 3.590
10) 209-Marcelo Marques (LIGHT), 1:27.154, a 3.735
11) 123-Agnaldo Schmitz Iron Man (EVO1000), 1:27.462, a 4.043
12) 26-Cristiano Nogueira (EVO MASTER), 1:27.551, a 4.132
13) 25-Carlos Fuzza (EVO1000), 1:28.061, a 4.642
14) 12-Ramon Cruz (LIGHT), 1:28.303, a 4.884
15) 125-Jonathan Polaco (STK1000), 1:28.416, a 4.997
16) 76-Cleber Pires (LIGHT), 1:28.471, a 5.052
17) 78-Magno Menino de Ouro (STK1000), 1:28.582, a 5.163
18) 4-Tiago Crespo (LIGHT), 1:31.653, a 8.234
19) 45-Nelson Mágico (MASTER), 1:31.696, a 8.277
20) 92-Gustavo de Sousa (MASTER), 1:32.085, a 8.666
21) 199-Edu Aceto (MASTER), 1:37.734, a 14.315

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:23,404, S1 20.970(93) S2 34.129(93) S3 28.305(93)

voltar