LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2019

8a ETAPA - CURITIBA

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   125   Emiliano Lancion   R3   9   1:34.914         7 
 2   72   Yeray Ruiz   R3   9   1:34.917   0.003   0.003   6 
 3   39   Enzo Valentim   R3   9   1:35.125   0.211   0.208   8 
 4   44   Gui Brito   R3   8   1:35.447   0.533   0.322   6 
 5   12   Humberto Turquinho   STK   9   1:35.944   1.030   0.497   6 
 6   7   Ton Kawakami   R3   9   1:35.950   1.036   0.006   6 
 7   50   Rafael Fernandes   STK   9   1:36.066   1.152   0.116   7 
 8   26   Kevin Fontainha   R3   8   1:36.139   1.225   0.073   6 
 9   14   João Vitor Carneiro   R3   9   1:36.174   1.260   0.035   7 
 10   94   Facundo L   R3   9   1:36.510   1.596   0.336   7 
 11   52   Rafael Rigueiro   R3   9   1:36.961   2.047   0.451   9 
 12   770   Theo Manna   R3   8   1:37.008   2.094   0.047   5 
 13   54   Felipe Macan   STK   7   1:37.026   2.112   0.018   3 
 14   93   Leo Manella   STK   9   1:37.067   2.153   0.041   9 
 15   36   Kaywan Freire   STK   9   1:37.136   2.222   0.069   9 
 16   29   Lincoln Melo   R3   8   1:38.069   3.155   0.933   8 
 17   42   Mário Salles   STK   9   1:38.141   3.227   0.072   9 
 18   88   Gustavo Manso   STK   8   1:38.345   3.431   0.204   5 
 19   56   Enzo Maccapani   R3   8   1:39.234   4.320   0.889   6 
 20   11   Rubens Mesquita   STK   8   1:39.735   4.821   0.501   7 
 21   10   Fabinho Jandaia   MASTER   8   1:39.778   4.864   0.043   7 
 22   86   João Pires Arratia   STK   8   1:40.017   5.103   0.239   7 
 23   108   Eduardo Burr   R3   8   1:40.533   5.619   0.516   6 
 24   38   Fabio Delafrati   MASTER   5   1:42.324   7.410   1.791   5 
 25   73   Pierre Bauducci   MASTER   7   1:44.431   9.517   2.107   7 
 26   48   Rafael Macedo   MASTER   5   1:45.842   10.928   1.141   4 
 27   177   Edinho Picoloko   MASTER   4   1:48.352   13.438   2.510   4 
 28   77   José Roberto Rangel   MASTER   3   1:51.040   16.126   2.688   3 
 29   598   Wellington Reis   R3   8   1:51.882   16.968   0.842   8 
 30   133   Gustavo Lima   R3   7   1:52.936   18.022   1.054   7 
 31   222   Lucas Minato   R3   6   1:57.060   22.146   2.797   4 
Cronoelo

1o TREINO CLASSIFICATÓRIO R3
1) 125-Emiliano Lancion (R3), 1:34.914
2) 72-Yeray Ruiz (R3), 1:34.917, a 0.003
3) 39-Enzo Valentim (R3), 1:35.125, a 0.211
4) 44-Gui Brito (R3), 1:35.447, a 0.533
5) 12-Humberto Turquinho (STK), 1:35.944, a 1.030
6) 7-Ton Kawakami (R3), 1:35.950, a 1.036
7) 50-Rafael Fernandes (STK), 1:36.066, a 1.152
8) 26-Kevin Fontainha (R3), 1:36.139, a 1.225
9) 14-João Vitor Carneiro (R3), 1:36.174, a 1.260
10) 94-Facundo L (R3), 1:36.510, a 1.596
11) 52-Rafael Rigueiro (R3), 1:36.961, a 2.047
12) 770-Theo Manna (R3), 1:37.008, a 2.094
13) 54-Felipe Macan (STK), 1:37.026, a 2.112
14) 93-Leo Manella (STK), 1:37.067, a 2.153
15) 36-Kaywan Freire (STK), 1:37.136, a 2.222
16) 29-Lincoln Melo (R3), 1:38.069, a 3.155
17) 42-Mário Salles (STK), 1:38.141, a 3.227
18) 88-Gustavo Manso (STK), 1:38.345, a 3.431
19) 56-Enzo Maccapani (R3), 1:39.234, a 4.320
20) 11-Rubens Mesquita (STK), 1:39.735, a 4.821
21) 10-Fabinho Jandaia (MASTER), 1:39.778, a 4.864
22) 86-João Pires Arratia (STK), 1:40.017, a 5.103
23) 108-Eduardo Burr (R3), 1:40.533, a 5.619
24) 38-Fabio Delafrati (MASTER), 1:42.324, a 7.410
25) 73-Pierre Bauducci (MASTER), 1:44.431, a 9.517
26) 48-Rafael Macedo (MASTER), 1:45.842, a 10.928
27) 177-Edinho Picoloko (MASTER), 1:48.352, a 13.438
28) 77-José Roberto Rangel (MASTER), 1:51.040, a 16.126
29) 598-Wellington Reis (R3), 1:51.882, a 16.968
30) 133-Gustavo Lima (R3), 1:52.936, a 18.022
31) 222-Lucas Minato (R3), 1:57.060, a 22.146

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:34,540, S1 24.470(39) S2 39.217(72) S3 30.853(72)

voltar