LIVE TIMING


FESTIVAL SULBRASILEIRO DE KART INDOOR

ETAPA UNICA - BETO CARRER

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   1   Jose Lellis   SC   13         1:09.083   1:08.968 
 2   2   Eduardo Breda   RS   13   1.575   1.575   1:08.800   1:08.800 
 3   8   Leandro Schillo   PR   13   1.903   0.328   1:08.759   1:08.759 
 4   5   Leandro Oliveira   SC   13   6.819   4.916   1:09.696   1:09.442 
 5   9   Wanderlei Rubini   SC   13   6.940   0.121   1:08.765   1:08.765 
 6   15   Eduardo Schmidt   SC   13   7.188   0.248   1:09.970   1:09.442 
 7   16   Mateus Schreck   RS   13   9.923   2.735   1:09.772   1:08.715 
 8   18   Laerton Souza   RS   13   10.109   0.186   1:09.756   1:09.298 
 9   21   Jean Renz   RS   13   10.168   0.059   1:09.643   1:09.643 
 10   25   Bruno Albino   SC   13   10.370   0.202   1:08.932   1:08.877 
 11   20   Luigi Dambros   SC   13   10.530   0.160   1:08.833   1:08.833 
 12   10   George Krug   RS   13   11.882   1.352   1:09.749   1:09.609 
 13   12   Anderson Hoffmeister   RS   13   14.416   2.534   1:10.531   1:09.900 
 14   7   Edilson Bueno   PR   13   15.440   1.024   1:09.616   1:09.399 
 15   17   Arthur Argenta   SC   13   15.511   0.071   1:09.849   1:09.345 
 16   24   Victor Souza   SC   13   16.941   1.430   1:10.722   1:09.364 
 17   23   Gabriel Zakidalski   PR   13   17.229   0.288   1:10.555   1:09.517 
 18   22   Ricardo Salvador   SC   13   17.374   0.145   1:11.286   1:09.375 
 19   14   Cloves Schroder   RS   13   26.495   9.121   1:11.027   1:10.033 
 20   19   Jean Michael   SC   13   26.714   0.219   1:11.585   1:10.283 
 21   4   Fernando Morais   RS   13   26.922   0.208   1:11.008   1:10.018 
 22   13   Jean Lana   SC   13   27.207   0.285   1:11.933   1:10.241 
 23   11   Andrew Leonardi   PR   13   27.394   0.187   1:11.320   1:09.876 
 24   3   Luiz Oliveira   SC   11   -- 2 laps --   -- 2 laps --   1:10.342   1:10.038 
 25   6   William Schroder   RS   8   -- 5 laps --   -- 3 laps --   1:11.623   1:09.289 
Cronoelo

GRUPO A1
1) 1-Jose Lellis (SC),
2) 2-Eduardo Breda (RS), a 1.575
3) 8-Leandro Schillo (PR), a 1.903
4) 5-Leandro Oliveira (SC), a 6.819
5) 9-Wanderlei Rubini (SC), a 6.940
6) 15-Eduardo Schmidt (SC), a 7.188
7) 16-Mateus Schreck (RS), a 9.923
8) 18-Laerton Souza (RS), a 10.109
9) 21-Jean Renz (RS), a 10.168
10) 25-Bruno Albino (SC), a 10.370
11) 20-Luigi Dambros (SC), a 10.530
12) 10-George Krug (RS), a 11.882
13) 12-Anderson Hoffmeister (RS), a 14.416
14) 7-Edilson Bueno (PR), a 15.440
15) 17-Arthur Argenta (SC), a 15.511
16) 24-Victor Souza (SC), a 16.941
17) 23-Gabriel Zakidalski (PR), a 17.229
18) 22-Ricardo Salvador (SC), a 17.374
19) 14-Cloves Schroder (RS), a 26.495
20) 19-Jean Michael (SC), a 26.714
21) 4-Fernando Morais (RS), a 26.922
22) 13-Jean Lana (SC), a 27.207
23) 11-Andrew Leonardi (PR), a 27.394
24) 3-Luiz Oliveira (SC), a 2 voltas
25) 6-William Schroder (RS), a 5 voltas

Melhor volta Mateus Schreck (16), 1:08.715 (), 9ª volta

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


voltar