LIVE TIMING


FESTIVAL SULBRASILEIRO DE KART INDOOR

ETAPA UNICA - BETO CARRER

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   1   Felipe Leite   RS   14         1:08.597   1:08.597 
 2   9   Everson Leite   RS   14   5.195   5.195   1:10.214   1:08.499 
 3   2   Giovani Novaes   SC   14   5.562   0.367   1:09.659   1:08.565 
 4   8   Anderson Hoffmeister   RS   14   5.729   0.167   1:10.561   1:08.808 
 5   18   Luigi Torres   RS   14   5.876   0.147   1:09.384   1:08.921 
 6   16   Kim Krug   RS   14   6.229   0.353   1:09.977   1:08.820 
 7   25   Wesley Piva   PR   14   9.085   2.856   1:10.325   1:09.013 
 8   7   Bruno Albino   SC   14   10.777   1.692   1:09.420   1:09.112 
 9   20   Andrei Ramalho   SC   14   15.416   4.639   1:09.995   1:09.180 
 10   5   Anderson Weiss   SC   14   15.683   0.267   1:10.360   1:09.241 
 11   21   Fabio Lammel   RS   14   15.931   0.248   1:09.401   1:09.401 
 12   23   William Schroder   RS   14   20.446   4.515   1:11.409   1:09.548 
 13   4   Luiz Spricigo   SC   14   20.501   0.055   1:11.279   1:09.623 
 14   14   Luiz Vargas   RS   14   21.430   0.929   1:09.494   1:09.205 
 15   19   Leandro Oliveira   SC   14   23.821   2.391   1:10.934   1:10.093 
 16   10   Franciel Vivan   SC   14   24.260   0.439   1:10.938   1:09.847 
 17   13   Tadeu Feraso   PR   14   24.396   0.136   1:10.877   1:10.204 
 18   22   Adriano Goulart   PR   14   24.600   0.204   1:10.736   1:10.131 
 19   15   Guilherme Jordao   RS   14   25.090   0.490   1:10.595   1:09.641 
 20   6   Carlos Andrey   PR   14   25.284   0.194   1:10.600   1:09.478 
 21   24   Dario Ribeiro   PR   14   25.330   0.046   1:10.545   1:09.286 
 22   12   Rafael Albuquerque   SC   14   28.900   3.570   1:10.567   1:10.229 
 23   11   Wilson Cristofani   MG   14   36.865   7.965   1:11.412   1:10.811 
 24   3   Tiago Friedrich   RS   11   -- 3 laps --   -- 3 laps --   1:11.529   1:09.938 
Cronoelo

GRUPO A1
1) 1-Felipe Leite (RS),
2) 9-Everson Leite (RS), a 5.195
3) 2-Giovani Novaes (SC), a 5.562
4) 8-Anderson Hoffmeister (RS), a 5.729
5) 18-Luigi Torres (RS), a 5.876
6) 16-Kim Krug (RS), a 6.229
7) 25-Wesley Piva (PR), a 9.085
8) 7-Bruno Albino (SC), a 10.777
9) 20-Andrei Ramalho (SC), a 15.416
10) 5-Anderson Weiss (SC), a 15.683
11) 21-Fabio Lammel (RS), a 15.931
12) 23-William Schroder (RS), a 20.446
13) 4-Luiz Spricigo (SC), a 20.501
14) 14-Luiz Vargas (RS), a 21.430
15) 19-Leandro Oliveira (SC), a 23.821
16) 10-Franciel Vivan (SC), a 24.260
17) 13-Tadeu Feraso (PR), a 24.396
18) 22-Adriano Goulart (PR), a 24.600
19) 15-Guilherme Jordao (RS), a 25.090
20) 6-Carlos Andrey (PR), a 25.284
21) 24-Dario Ribeiro (PR), a 25.330
22) 12-Rafael Albuquerque (SC), a 28.900
23) 11-Wilson Cristofani (MG), a 36.865
24) 3-Tiago Friedrich (RS), a 3 voltas

Melhor volta Everson Leite (9), 1:08.499 (), 11ª volta

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


voltar