LIVE TIMING


FESTIVAL SULBRASILEIRO DE KART INDOOR

ETAPA UNICA - BETO CARRER

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   2   Roger Niederauer   SC   14         1:11.048   1:08.983 
 2   24   Cleber Campos   PR   14   0.160   0.160   1:10.982   1:09.082 
 3   15   Fabio Benassi   RS   14   8.392   8.232   1:09.991   1:09.534 
 4   9   Carlos Ravazzolo   RS   14   11.503   3.111   1:09.988   1:09.528 
 5   6   Wesley Piva   PR   14   12.259   0.756   1:10.048   1:09.935 
 6   8   Luis Santiago   SC   14   13.299   1.040   1:09.745   1:09.444 
 7   23   Marlon Basso   RS   14   15.430   2.131   1:10.678   1:10.021 
 8   16   Andrei Ramalho   SC   14   18.217   2.787   1:09.877   1:09.686 
 9   5   Marcio Belleza   PR   14   19.134   0.917   1:10.836   1:10.181 
 10   4   Douglas Goulart   RS   14   19.541   0.407   1:10.046   1:10.046 
 11   11   Tarcisio Guedim   SC   14   21.717   2.176   1:11.231   1:09.862 
 12   7   Guilherme Fachini   SC   14   22.874   1.157   1:10.095   1:09.932 
 13   3   Kim Krug   RS   14   23.164   0.290   1:11.921   1:10.306 
 14   14   Wilson Cristofani   MG   14   23.329   0.165   1:11.941   1:10.140 
 15   10   Marcio Cascaes   RS   14   23.513   0.184   1:11.787   1:10.301 
 16   1   Rodrigo Pedro   SC   14   23.780   0.267   1:11.519   1:10.296 
 17   13   Jean Morosini   PR   14   23.948   0.168   1:12.016   1:10.305 
 18   18   Rogerio Lopes   MG   14   37.707   13.759   1:11.589   1:11.453 
 19   12   Rafael Crespo   RS   14   48.121   10.414   1:12.607   1:12.241 
 20   25   Lucas Rodrigues   SC   4   -- 10 laps -   -- 10 laps -   1:11.616   1:10.625 
Cronoelo

GRUPO A1
1) 2-Roger Niederauer (SC),
2) 24-Cleber Campos (PR), a 0.160
3) 15-Fabio Benassi (RS), a 8.392
4) 9-Carlos Ravazzolo (RS), a 11.503
5) 6-Wesley Piva (PR), a 12.259
6) 8-Luis Santiago (SC), a 13.299
7) 23-Marlon Basso (RS), a 15.430
8) 16-Andrei Ramalho (SC), a 18.217
9) 5-Marcio Belleza (PR), a 19.134
10) 4-Douglas Goulart (RS), a 19.541
11) 11-Tarcisio Guedim (SC), a 21.717
12) 7-Guilherme Fachini (SC), a 22.874
13) 3-Kim Krug (RS), a 23.164
14) 14-Wilson Cristofani (MG), a 23.329
15) 10-Marcio Cascaes (RS), a 23.513
16) 1-Rodrigo Pedro (SC), a 23.780
17) 13-Jean Morosini (PR), a 23.948
18) 18-Rogerio Lopes (MG), a 37.707
19) 12-Rafael Crespo (RS), a 48.121
20) 25-Lucas Rodrigues (SC), a 10 voltas

Melhor volta Roger Niederauer (2), 1:08.983 (), 13ª volta

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


voltar