LIVE TIMING


FESTIVAL SULBRASILEIRO DE KART INDOOR

ETAPA UNICA - BETO CARRER

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   50   Felipe Leite   RS   14         1:09.672   1:07.624 
 2   43   Augusto Ferreira   DF   14   0.038   0.038   1:08.666   1:08.449 
 3   37   Edson Gravina   RS   14   0.315   0.277   1:09.816   1:08.673 
 4   45   Rodrigo Vieira   SP   14   0.569   0.254   1:10.472   1:08.293 
 5   41   Rodrigo Piccoli   RS   14   2.393   1.824   1:09.055   1:08.484 
 6   44   Mauricio Tacques   RS   14   4.461   2.068   1:10.518   1:09.009 
 7   28   Thiago Karsten   SC   14   4.572   0.111   1:09.763   1:09.176 
 8   32   Saul Junior   RS   14   4.654   0.082   1:10.421   1:08.862 
 9   30   Cauan Reuter   SC   14   4.835   0.181   1:09.748   1:08.947 
 10   34   Tiago Friedrich   RS   14   5.058   0.223   1:10.432   1:08.863 
 11   47   Guilherme Fachini   SC   14   8.306   3.248   1:09.197   1:09.197 
 12   31   Taylor Nascimento   RS   14   8.828   0.522   1:09.598   1:08.996 
 13   39   Daniel Oliveira   RS   14   9.074   0.246   1:09.678   1:08.803 
 14   36   Luiz Spricigo   SC   14   9.180   0.106   1:09.470   1:09.255 
 15   27   Marcelo Medici   SP   14   9.300   0.120   1:09.398   1:09.191 
 16   38   William Passold   SC   14   15.537   6.237   1:09.367   1:09.213 
 17   33   Guilherme Orestes   RS   14   15.553   0.016   1:09.677   1:09.065 
 18   48   Juan Amazonas   PR   14   21.690   6.137   1:10.738   1:10.098 
 19   26   Marcelo Taparello   RS   14   21.745   0.055   1:09.757   1:09.072 
 20   35   Luigi Torres   RS   14   22.466   0.721   1:10.529   1:10.149 
 21   29   Guilherme Bastolla   RS   14   22.565   0.099   1:09.396   1:09.396 
 22   40   Paulo Oliveira   RS   14   26.163   3.598   1:10.538   1:10.253 
 23   49   Everson Leite   RS   9   -- 5 laps --   -- 5 laps --   1:09.310   1:08.957 
 24   46   Guilherme Jordao   RS   2   -- 12 laps -   -- 7 laps --   1:09.821   1:09.821 
Cronoelo

GRUPO B1
1) 50-Felipe Leite (RS),
2) 43-Augusto Ferreira (DF), a 0.038
3) 37-Edson Gravina (RS), a 0.315
4) 45-Rodrigo Vieira (SP), a 0.569
5) 41-Rodrigo Piccoli (RS), a 2.393
6) 44-Mauricio Tacques (RS), a 4.461
7) 28-Thiago Karsten (SC), a 4.572
8) 32-Saul Junior (RS), a 4.654
9) 30-Cauan Reuter (SC), a 4.835
10) 34-Tiago Friedrich (RS), a 5.058
11) 47-Guilherme Fachini (SC), a 8.306
12) 31-Taylor Nascimento (RS), a 8.828
13) 39-Daniel Oliveira (RS), a 9.074
14) 36-Luiz Spricigo (SC), a 9.180
15) 27-Marcelo Medici (SP), a 9.300
16) 38-William Passold (SC), a 15.537
17) 33-Guilherme Orestes (RS), a 15.553
18) 48-Juan Amazonas (PR), a 21.690
19) 26-Marcelo Taparello (RS), a 21.745
20) 35-Luigi Torres (RS), a 22.466
21) 29-Guilherme Bastolla (RS), a 22.565
22) 40-Paulo Oliveira (RS), a 26.163
23) 49-Everson Leite (RS), a 5 voltas
24) 46-Guilherme Jordao (RS), a 12 voltas

Melhor volta Felipe Leite (50), 1:07.624 (), 7ª volta

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


voltar