LIVE TIMING


FESTIVAL SULBRASILEIRO DE KART INDOOR

ETAPA UNICA - BETO CARRER

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   45   Augusto Ferreira   DF   14         1:08.739   1:08.739 
 2   34   Ricardo Salvador   SC   14   1.104   1.104   1:09.378   1:08.730 
 3   41   Adriano Carboni   RS   14   5.294   4.190   1:09.229   1:08.954 
 4   49   Saul Junior   RS   14   8.063   2.769   1:09.084   1:08.755 
 5   26   Edson Gravina   RS   14   8.823   0.760   1:09.338   1:08.826 
 6   30   Cleber Campos   PR   14   10.037   1.214   1:08.926   1:08.844 
 7   37   Fabio Benassi   RS   14   12.778   2.741   1:08.855   1:08.734 
 8   47   Taylor Nascimento   RS   14   13.015   0.237   1:09.638   1:09.165 
 9   46   Marcelo Magnani   SC   14   14.048   1.033   1:08.837   1:08.837 
 10   27   Rodrigo Piccoli   RS   14   14.323   0.275   1:09.006   1:08.818 
 11   40   Rodrigo Vieira   SP   14   15.240   0.917   1:09.329   1:08.831 
 12   43   Marcelo Martins   PR   14   17.957   2.717   1:09.799   1:08.694 
 13   29   Guilherme Orestes   RS   14   18.525   0.568   1:09.818   1:09.013 
 14   32   Mateus Schreck   RS   14   21.352   2.827   1:10.052   1:08.973 
 15   38   Vladimir Teixeira   SC   14   21.420   0.068   1:09.713   1:09.121 
 16   33   Guilherme Fachini   SC   14   22.480   1.060   1:09.483   1:08.934 
 17   48   Gilberto Silva   SC   14   23.755   1.275   1:09.984   1:09.976 
 18   42   Laerton Souza   RS   14   32.081   8.326   1:11.231   1:10.151 
 19   36   Rogerio Guerra   SC   14   32.399   0.318   1:11.340   1:10.143 
 20   28   Andre Carboni   RS   14   32.576   0.177   1:11.246   1:09.982 
 21   44   Rodrigo Silva   SP   14   41.379   8.803   1:11.166   1:10.754 
 22   35   Marlon Basso   RS   14   43.910   2.531   1:10.976   1:09.873 
 23   31   Rogerio Lopes   MG   14   1:03.251   19.341   1:11.892   1:11.502 
 24   50   Anderson Pellin   RS   11   -- 3 laps --   -- 3 laps --   1:09.882   1:09.882 
Cronoelo

GRUPO B1
1) 45-Augusto Ferreira (DF),
2) 34-Ricardo Salvador (SC), a 1.104
3) 41-Adriano Carboni (RS), a 5.294
4) 49-Saul Junior (RS), a 8.063
5) 26-Edson Gravina (RS), a 8.823
6) 30-Cleber Campos (PR), a 10.037
7) 37-Fabio Benassi (RS), a 12.778
8) 47-Taylor Nascimento (RS), a 13.015
9) 46-Marcelo Magnani (SC), a 14.048
10) 27-Rodrigo Piccoli (RS), a 14.323
11) 40-Rodrigo Vieira (SP), a 15.240
12) 43-Marcelo Martins (PR), a 17.957
13) 29-Guilherme Orestes (RS), a 18.525
14) 32-Mateus Schreck (RS), a 21.352
15) 38-Vladimir Teixeira (SC), a 21.420
16) 33-Guilherme Fachini (SC), a 22.480
17) 48-Gilberto Silva (SC), a 23.755
18) 42-Laerton Souza (RS), a 32.081
19) 36-Rogerio Guerra (SC), a 32.399
20) 28-Andre Carboni (RS), a 32.576
21) 44-Rodrigo Silva (SP), a 41.379
22) 35-Marlon Basso (RS), a 43.910
23) 31-Rogerio Lopes (MG), a 1:03.251
24) 50-Anderson Pellin (RS), a 3 voltas

Melhor volta Marcelo Martins (43), 1:08.694 (), 9ª volta

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


voltar