LIVE TIMING


FESTIVAL SULBRASILEIRO DE KART INDOOR

ETAPA UNICA - BETO CARRER

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   41   Gilberto Silva   SC   13         1:09.639   1:09.521 
 2   40   Carlos Andrey   PR   13   1.858   1.858   1:09.432   1:09.415 
 3   46   Rogerio Guerra   SC   13   3.528   1.670   1:09.902   1:09.278 
 4   33   Adriano Carboni   RS   13   4.729   1.201   1:11.685   1:09.258 
 5   32   Anderson Weiss   SC   13   4.983   0.254   1:09.894   1:09.351 
 6   29   Giovani Novaes   SC   13   6.444   1.461   1:09.954   1:09.029 
 7   27   Aldori Puttkammer   SC   13   7.278   0.834   1:10.027   1:09.345 
 8   35   Marcelo Magnani   SC   13   7.438   0.160   1:12.166   1:09.303 
 9   26   Adriano Goulart   PR   13   10.064   2.626   1:09.767   1:09.767 
 10   28   Eduardo Gasparin   PR   13   10.905   0.841   1:10.381   1:09.893 
 11   49   Wiliam Patricio   SC   13   12.889   1.984   1:09.579   1:09.062 
 12   36   Luiz Vargas   RS   13   13.284   0.395   1:10.343   1:10.004 
 13   30   Gustavo Campos   PR   13   18.616   5.332   1:11.207   1:10.006 
 14   48   Anderson Pellin   RS   13   18.900   0.284   1:11.228   1:10.929 
 15   38   Rafa Bin   PR   13   19.277   0.377   1:10.167   1:09.579 
 16   39   Samir Demarch   SC   13   19.618   0.341   1:11.070   1:10.474 
 17   42   Ibrahim Ignacio   PR   13   26.025   6.407   1:12.179   1:10.521 
 18   47   Rafael Spricigo   SC   13   26.138   0.113   1:11.988   1:11.108 
 19   31   Sergio Lobo   PR   13   29.739   3.601   1:21.694   1:09.751 
 20   44   David Mantoan   PR   13   35.338   5.599   1:11.739   1:10.753 
Cronoelo

GRUPO B1
1) 41-Gilberto Silva (SC),
2) 40-Carlos Andrey (PR), a 1.858
3) 46-Rogerio Guerra (SC), a 3.528
4) 33-Adriano Carboni (RS), a 4.729
5) 32-Anderson Weiss (SC), a 4.983
6) 29-Giovani Novaes (SC), a 6.444
7) 27-Aldori Puttkammer (SC), a 7.278
8) 35-Marcelo Magnani (SC), a 7.438
9) 26-Adriano Goulart (PR), a 10.064
10) 28-Eduardo Gasparin (PR), a 10.905
11) 49-Wiliam Patricio (SC), a 12.889
12) 36-Luiz Vargas (RS), a 13.284
13) 30-Gustavo Campos (PR), a 18.616
14) 48-Anderson Pellin (RS), a 18.900
15) 38-Rafa Bin (PR), a 19.277
16) 39-Samir Demarch (SC), a 19.618
17) 42-Ibrahim Ignacio (PR), a 26.025
18) 47-Rafael Spricigo (SC), a 26.138
19) 31-Sergio Lobo (PR), a 29.739
20) 44-David Mantoan (PR), a 35.338

Melhor volta Giovani Novaes (29), 1:09.029 (), 9ª volta

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


voltar