LIVE TIMING


FESTIVAL SULBRASILEIRO DE KART INDOOR

ETAPA UNICA - BETO CARRER

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   2   Rodrigo Piccoli   RS   14         1:08.296   1:08.296 
 2   9   Leandro Oliveira   SC   14   2.293   2.293   1:08.549   1:08.007 
 3   23   Eduardo Schmidt   SC   14   2.398   0.105   1:08.821   1:08.015 
 4   14   Augusto Ferreira   DF   14   7.740   5.342   1:08.870   1:08.319 
 5   17   William Schroder   RS   14   7.845   0.105   1:08.872   1:08.567 
 6   21   Laerton Souza   RS   14   8.800   0.955   1:08.907   1:08.818 
 7   4   Taylor Nascimento   RS   14   9.449   0.649   1:08.977   1:08.968 
 8   6   Jose Lellis   SC   14   11.489   2.040   1:09.090   1:08.441 
 9   7   Cauan Reuter   SC   14   13.817   2.328   1:09.302   1:08.574 
 10   25   Jean Renz   RS   14   15.185   1.368   1:09.114   1:08.667 
 11   10   Everson Leite   RS   14   15.441   0.256   1:09.110   1:08.840 
 12   5   Saul Junior   RS   14   15.787   0.346   1:09.898   1:08.763 
 13   19   Edilson Bueno   PR   14   15.957   0.170   1:10.175   1:08.479 
 14   15   Luiz Spricigo   SC   14   16.761   0.804   1:09.822   1:08.899 
 15   16   Guilherme Jordao   RS   14   16.861   0.100   1:09.865   1:08.862 
 16   8   Cloves Schroder   RS   14   19.125   2.264   1:09.337   1:08.878 
 17   22   Daniel Oliveira   RS   14   19.239   0.114   1:09.035   1:09.035 
 18   11   Juan Amazonas   PR   14   21.755   2.516   1:09.125   1:08.917 
 19   3   Arthur Argenta   SC   14   23.411   1.656   1:09.806   1:09.300 
 20   24   Jean Michael   SC   14   24.054   0.643   1:08.562   1:08.562 
 21   20   Andrew Leonardi   PR   14   28.125   4.071   1:09.989   1:09.809 
 22   12   Luiz Oliveira   SC   14   34.175   6.050   1:11.456   1:10.282 
 23   13   Luigi Torres   RS   7   -- 7 laps --   -- 7 laps --   1:10.180   1:09.808 
 24   18   Fernando Morais   RS   5   -- 9 laps --   -- 2 laps --   1:11.563   1:10.552 
Cronoelo

GRUPO A2
1) 2-Rodrigo Piccoli (RS),
2) 9-Leandro Oliveira (SC), a 2.293
3) 23-Eduardo Schmidt (SC), a 2.398
4) 14-Augusto Ferreira (DF), a 7.740
5) 17-William Schroder (RS), a 7.845
6) 21-Laerton Souza (RS), a 8.800
7) 4-Taylor Nascimento (RS), a 9.449
8) 6-Jose Lellis (SC), a 11.489
9) 7-Cauan Reuter (SC), a 13.817
10) 25-Jean Renz (RS), a 15.185
11) 10-Everson Leite (RS), a 15.441
12) 5-Saul Junior (RS), a 15.787
13) 19-Edilson Bueno (PR), a 15.957
14) 15-Luiz Spricigo (SC), a 16.761
15) 16-Guilherme Jordao (RS), a 16.861
16) 8-Cloves Schroder (RS), a 19.125
17) 22-Daniel Oliveira (RS), a 19.239
18) 11-Juan Amazonas (PR), a 21.755
19) 3-Arthur Argenta (SC), a 23.411
20) 24-Jean Michael (SC), a 24.054
21) 20-Andrew Leonardi (PR), a 28.125
22) 12-Luiz Oliveira (SC), a 34.175
23) 13-Luigi Torres (RS), a 7 voltas
24) 18-Fernando Morais (RS), a 9 voltas

Melhor volta Leandro Oliveira (9), 1:08.007 (), 11ª volta

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


voltar