LIVE TIMING


FESTIVAL SULBRASILEIRO DE KART INDOOR

ETAPA UNICA - BETO CARRER

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   24   Rodrigo Piccoli   RS   14         1:08.728   1:08.728 
 2   21   Anderson Weiss   SC   14   0.546   0.546   1:08.877   1:08.448 
 3   9   Luiz Spricigo   SC   14   0.675   0.129   1:08.890   1:08.440 
 4   2   Marcelo Martins   PR   14   2.049   1.374   1:08.941   1:08.460 
 5   1   Everson Leite   RS   14   9.291   7.242   1:10.024   1:08.960 
 6   6   Taylor Nascimento   RS   14   9.330   0.039   1:09.940   1:08.547 
 7   8   Andrei Ramalho   SC   14   9.536   0.206   1:09.887   1:08.940 
 8   23   Guilherme Orestes   RS   14   9.541   0.005   1:08.920   1:08.920 
 9   16   Guilherme Fachini   SC   14   11.306   1.765   1:09.384   1:09.140 
 10   5   Leandro Oliveira   SC   14   15.095   3.789   1:09.556   1:09.255 
 11   19   Cleber Campos   PR   14   15.237   0.142   1:09.819   1:09.189 
 12   11   Fabio Benassi   RS   14   16.145   0.908   1:08.984   1:08.984 
 13   17   Carlos Andrey   PR   14   16.222   0.077   1:08.941   1:08.941 
 14   18   Rogerio Lopes   MG   14   17.176   0.954   1:09.066   1:09.066 
 15   10   Tadeu Feraso   PR   14   18.794   1.618   1:09.317   1:09.317 
 16   25   Franciel Vivan   SC   14   21.542   2.748   1:09.416   1:09.240 
 17   12   Adriano Goulart   PR   14   23.192   1.650   1:10.071   1:09.303 
 18   3   Wesley Piva   PR   14   27.643   4.451   1:10.883   1:09.352 
 19   15   Giovani Novaes   SC   14   27.950   0.307   1:11.287   1:09.368 
 20   13   Anderson Hoffmeister   RS   14   28.122   0.172   1:09.979   1:09.644 
 21   4   Anderson Pellin   RS   14   28.640   0.518   1:10.105   1:09.932 
 22   22   Edson Gravina   RS   14   30.740   2.100   1:10.814   1:09.350 
 23   14   Laerton Souza   RS   14   34.328   3.588   1:10.840   1:10.251 
 24   7   Marlon Basso   RS   14   34.391   0.063   1:10.806   1:10.240 
 25   20   Dario Ribeiro   PR   14   34.596   0.205   1:10.872   1:10.150 
Cronoelo

GRUPO A2
1) 24-Rodrigo Piccoli (RS),
2) 21-Anderson Weiss (SC), a 0.546
3) 9-Luiz Spricigo (SC), a 0.675
4) 2-Marcelo Martins (PR), a 2.049
5) 1-Everson Leite (RS), a 9.291
6) 6-Taylor Nascimento (RS), a 9.330
7) 8-Andrei Ramalho (SC), a 9.536
8) 23-Guilherme Orestes (RS), a 9.541
9) 16-Guilherme Fachini (SC), a 11.306
10) 5-Leandro Oliveira (SC), a 15.095
11) 19-Cleber Campos (PR), a 15.237
12) 11-Fabio Benassi (RS), a 16.145
13) 17-Carlos Andrey (PR), a 16.222
14) 18-Rogerio Lopes (MG), a 17.176
15) 10-Tadeu Feraso (PR), a 18.794
16) 25-Franciel Vivan (SC), a 21.542
17) 12-Adriano Goulart (PR), a 23.192
18) 3-Wesley Piva (PR), a 27.643
19) 15-Giovani Novaes (SC), a 27.950
20) 13-Anderson Hoffmeister (RS), a 28.122
21) 4-Anderson Pellin (RS), a 28.640
22) 22-Edson Gravina (RS), a 30.740
23) 14-Laerton Souza (RS), a 34.328
24) 7-Marlon Basso (RS), a 34.391
25) 20-Dario Ribeiro (PR), a 34.596

Melhor volta Luiz Spricigo (9), 1:08.440 (), 12ª volta

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


voltar