LIVE TIMING


FESTIVAL SULBRASILEIRO DE KART INDOOR

ETAPA UNICA - BETO CARRER

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   9   Kim Krug   RS   13         1:09.640   1:09.331 
 2   2   David Mantoan   PR   13   2.236   2.236   1:09.946   1:09.344 
 3   20   Wesley Piva   PR   13   2.340   0.104   1:10.163   1:09.628 
 4   1   Andrei Ramalho   SC   13   2.671   0.331   1:09.722   1:09.722 
 5   21   Luiz Vargas   RS   13   6.290   3.619   1:09.898   1:09.690 
 6   8   Douglas Goulart   RS   13   7.537   1.247   1:09.962   1:09.713 
 7   14   Marcelo Magnani   SC   13   8.206   0.669   1:10.746   1:09.705 
 8   17   Marlon Basso   RS   13   8.370   0.164   1:10.572   1:09.664 
 9   18   Rafa Bin   PR   13   9.642   1.272   1:09.852   1:09.593 
 10   7   Jean Morosini   PR   13   9.801   0.159   1:10.142   1:09.641 
 11   25   Gustavo Campos   PR   13   10.442   0.641   1:10.007   1:09.508 
 12   15   Gilberto Silva   SC   13   10.604   0.162   1:10.278   1:09.709 
 13   5   Marcio Cascaes   RS   13   10.676   0.072   1:09.854   1:09.852 
 14   10   Rafael Spricigo   SC   13   10.876   0.200   1:09.839   1:09.839 
 15   24   Ibrahim Ignacio   PR   13   15.589   4.713   1:10.335   1:10.213 
 16   12   Adriano Goulart   PR   13   17.212   1.623   1:10.462   1:09.951 
 17   16   Rafael Crespo   RS   13   24.492   7.280   1:11.334   1:10.963 
 18   22   Wiliam Patricio   SC   13   30.282   5.790   1:10.896   1:10.076 
 19   4   Lucas Rodrigues   SC   13   37.580   7.298   1:11.601   1:10.868 
Cronoelo

GRUPO A2
1) 9-Kim Krug (RS),
2) 2-David Mantoan (PR), a 2.236
3) 20-Wesley Piva (PR), a 2.340
4) 1-Andrei Ramalho (SC), a 2.671
5) 21-Luiz Vargas (RS), a 6.290
6) 8-Douglas Goulart (RS), a 7.537
7) 14-Marcelo Magnani (SC), a 8.206
8) 17-Marlon Basso (RS), a 8.370
9) 18-Rafa Bin (PR), a 9.642
10) 7-Jean Morosini (PR), a 9.801
11) 25-Gustavo Campos (PR), a 10.442
12) 15-Gilberto Silva (SC), a 10.604
13) 5-Marcio Cascaes (RS), a 10.676
14) 10-Rafael Spricigo (SC), a 10.876
15) 24-Ibrahim Ignacio (PR), a 15.589
16) 12-Adriano Goulart (PR), a 17.212
17) 16-Rafael Crespo (RS), a 24.492
18) 22-Wiliam Patricio (SC), a 30.282
19) 4-Lucas Rodrigues (SC), a 37.580

Melhor volta Kim Krug (9), 1:09.331 (), 8ª volta

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


voltar