LIVE TIMING


FESTIVAL SULBRASILEIRO DE KART INDOOR

ETAPA UNICA - BETO CARRER

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   43   Guilherme Orestes   RS   14         1:08.790   1:07.704 
 2   47   Rodrigo Vieira   SP   14   0.237   0.237   1:10.095   1:08.175 
 3   45   Guilherme Fachini   SC   14   0.805   0.568   1:10.571   1:07.948 
 4   32   Bruno Albino   SC   14   0.952   0.147   1:10.475   1:08.162 
 5   40   Gabriel Zakidalski   PR   14   7.188   6.236   1:08.774   1:08.430 
 6   41   Tiago Friedrich   RS   14   7.427   0.239   1:09.021   1:08.771 
 7   50   Mateus Schreck   RS   14   9.018   1.591   1:08.826   1:08.684 
 8   28   Felipe Leite   RS   14   9.962   0.944   1:08.882   1:08.804 
 9   27   Anderson Hoffmeister   RS   14   10.092   0.130   1:08.905   1:08.371 
 10   46   Jean Lana   SC   14   10.886   0.794   1:08.168   1:07.911 
 11   49   Eduardo Breda   RS   14   12.499   1.613   1:09.032   1:08.406 
 12   42   Luigi Dambros   SC   14   13.073   0.574   1:09.308   1:08.943 
 13   29   Wanderlei Rubini   SC   14   17.244   4.171   1:10.093   1:09.294 
 14   48   George Krug   RS   14   18.943   1.699   1:08.782   1:08.758 
 15   44   Thiago Karsten   SC   14   23.545   4.602   1:09.505   1:09.295 
 16   36   William Passold   SC   14   23.665   0.120   1:09.516   1:09.400 
 17   39   Leandro Schillo   PR   14   24.147   0.482   1:09.268   1:08.699 
 18   31   Marcelo Medici   SP   14   24.261   0.114   1:09.494   1:08.865 
 19   38   Edson Gravina   RS   14   24.657   0.396   1:09.991   1:09.452 
 20   37   Victor Souza   SC   14   26.470   1.813   1:10.266   1:09.286 
 21   26   Guilherme Bastolla   RS   14   26.581   0.111   1:10.568   1:09.690 
 22   30   Paulo Oliveira   RS   14   26.584   0.003   1:10.240   1:09.294 
 23   34   Marcelo Taparello   RS   14   32.895   6.311   1:10.401   1:09.126 
 24   33   Mauricio Tacques   RS   14   37.675   4.780   1:11.437   1:10.292 
 25   35   Ricardo Salvador   SC   5   -- 9 laps --   -- 9 laps --   1:12.917   1:09.748 
Cronoelo

GRUPO B2
1) 43-Guilherme Orestes (RS),
2) 47-Rodrigo Vieira (SP), a 0.237
3) 45-Guilherme Fachini (SC), a 0.805
4) 32-Bruno Albino (SC), a 0.952
5) 40-Gabriel Zakidalski (PR), a 7.188
6) 41-Tiago Friedrich (RS), a 7.427
7) 50-Mateus Schreck (RS), a 9.018
8) 28-Felipe Leite (RS), a 9.962
9) 27-Anderson Hoffmeister (RS), a 10.092
10) 46-Jean Lana (SC), a 10.886
11) 49-Eduardo Breda (RS), a 12.499
12) 42-Luigi Dambros (SC), a 13.073
13) 29-Wanderlei Rubini (SC), a 17.244
14) 48-George Krug (RS), a 18.943
15) 44-Thiago Karsten (SC), a 23.545
16) 36-William Passold (SC), a 23.665
17) 39-Leandro Schillo (PR), a 24.147
18) 31-Marcelo Medici (SP), a 24.261
19) 38-Edson Gravina (RS), a 24.657
20) 37-Victor Souza (SC), a 26.470
21) 26-Guilherme Bastolla (RS), a 26.581
22) 30-Paulo Oliveira (RS), a 26.584
23) 34-Marcelo Taparello (RS), a 32.895
24) 33-Mauricio Tacques (RS), a 37.675
25) 35-Ricardo Salvador (SC), a 9 voltas

Melhor volta Guilherme Orestes (43), 1:07.704 (), 13ª volta

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


voltar