LIVE TIMING


FESTIVAL SULBRASILEIRO DE KART INDOOR

ETAPA UNICA - BETO CARRER

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   45   Rodrigo Vieira   SP   14         1:08.927   1:08.165 
 2   40   Gilberto Silva   SC   14   0.063   0.063   1:08.718   1:08.159 
 3   46   Augusto Ferreira   DF   14   3.490   3.427   1:08.550   1:08.262 
 4   30   Adriano Carboni   RS   14   7.432   3.942   1:08.525   1:08.519 
 5   50   Luiz Vargas   RS   14   7.497   0.065   1:08.704   1:08.704 
 6   42   Bruno Albino   SC   14   9.325   1.828   1:09.717   1:08.972 
 7   37   Saul Junior   RS   14   9.599   0.274   1:10.128   1:08.517 
 8   48   Kim Krug   RS   14   10.975   1.376   1:09.541   1:08.509 
 9   32   Ricardo Salvador   SC   14   11.157   0.182   1:08.594   1:08.364 
 10   43   Rafael Albuquerque   SC   14   11.719   0.562   1:10.398   1:08.540 
 11   34   Rogerio Guerra   SC   14   12.503   0.784   1:08.969   1:08.814 
 12   47   Mateus Schreck   RS   14   17.430   4.927   1:08.915   1:08.867 
 13   44   Felipe Leite   RS   14   17.647   0.217   1:09.770   1:09.217 
 14   29   Fabio Lammel   RS   14   21.798   4.151   1:09.868   1:09.684 
 15   39   Andre Carboni   RS   14   21.976   0.178   1:09.927   1:09.511 
 16   33   Marcelo Magnani   SC   14   25.674   3.698   1:09.749   1:09.344 
 17   28   Luigi Torres   RS   14   29.867   4.193   1:10.075   1:09.687 
 18   31   Wilson Cristofani   MG   14   37.718   7.851   1:10.883   1:10.480 
 19   36   Vladimir Teixeira   SC   14   45.926   8.208   1:11.348   1:10.625 
 20   26   William Schroder   RS   9   -- 5 laps --   -- 4 laps --   1:10.557   1:10.165 
 21   38   Tiago Friedrich   RS   8   -- 6 laps --   -- 1 lap --   1:10.891   1:10.789 
 22   35   Guilherme Jordao   RS   7   -- 7 laps --   -- 1 lap --   1:10.079   1:09.825 
 23   27   Rodrigo Silva   SP   2   -- 12 laps -   -- 5 laps --   1:13.178   1:10.229 
Cronoelo

GRUPO B2
1) 45-Rodrigo Vieira (SP),
2) 40-Gilberto Silva (SC), a 0.063
3) 46-Augusto Ferreira (DF), a 3.490
4) 30-Adriano Carboni (RS), a 7.432
5) 50-Luiz Vargas (RS), a 7.497
6) 42-Bruno Albino (SC), a 9.325
7) 37-Saul Junior (RS), a 9.599
8) 48-Kim Krug (RS), a 10.975
9) 32-Ricardo Salvador (SC), a 11.157
10) 43-Rafael Albuquerque (SC), a 11.719
11) 34-Rogerio Guerra (SC), a 12.503
12) 47-Mateus Schreck (RS), a 17.430
13) 44-Felipe Leite (RS), a 17.647
14) 29-Fabio Lammel (RS), a 21.798
15) 39-Andre Carboni (RS), a 21.976
16) 33-Marcelo Magnani (SC), a 25.674
17) 28-Luigi Torres (RS), a 29.867
18) 31-Wilson Cristofani (MG), a 37.718
19) 36-Vladimir Teixeira (SC), a 45.926
20) 26-William Schroder (RS), a 5 voltas
21) 38-Tiago Friedrich (RS), a 6 voltas
22) 35-Guilherme Jordao (RS), a 7 voltas
23) 27-Rodrigo Silva (SP), a 12 voltas

Melhor volta Gilberto Silva (40), 1:08.159 (), 10ª volta

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


voltar