LIVE TIMING


FESTIVAL SULBRASILEIRO DE KART INDOOR

ETAPA UNICA - BETO CARRER

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   48   Adriano Carboni   RS   13         1:10.421   1:09.121 
 2   46   Luis Santiago   SC   13   0.065   0.065   1:10.016   1:09.163 
 3   40   Giovani Novaes   SC   13   0.317   0.252   1:10.938   1:09.240 
 4   43   Fabio Benassi   RS   13   1.253   0.936   1:09.346   1:09.346 
 5   31   Carlos Andrey   PR   13   2.907   1.654   1:09.668   1:09.413 
 6   38   Anderson Weiss   SC   13   3.069   0.162   1:09.460   1:09.460 
 7   49   Aldori Puttkammer   SC   13   3.233   0.164   1:10.771   1:09.213 
 8   32   Anderson Pellin   RS   13   3.331   0.098   1:10.000   1:09.403 
 9   39   Rogerio Guerra   SC   13   3.814   0.483   1:09.774   1:09.484 
 10   29   Guilherme Fachini   SC   13   8.340   4.526   1:10.347   1:10.192 
 11   44   Carlos Ravazzolo   RS   13   9.556   1.216   1:11.122   1:09.779 
 12   47   Samir Demarch   SC   13   9.671   0.115   1:11.539   1:09.933 
 13   28   Cleber Campos   PR   13   10.890   1.219   1:10.580   1:10.328 
 14   50   Marcio Belleza   PR   13   11.049   0.159   1:10.801   1:10.223 
 15   30   Eduardo Gasparin   PR   13   11.207   0.158   1:10.674   1:09.881 
 16   26   Wilson Cristofani   MG   13   14.229   3.022   1:11.205   1:10.832 
 17   41   Roger Niederauer   SC   13   16.345   2.116   1:10.019   1:09.388 
 18   36   Sergio Lobo   PR   13   17.706   1.361   1:11.046   1:10.824 
 19   27   Tarcisio Guedim   SC   13   22.037   4.331   1:11.636   1:10.160 
 20   35   Rogerio Lopes   MG   13   23.137   1.100   1:10.748   1:10.748 
 21   33   Rodrigo Pedro   SC   13   41.763   18.626   1:12.162   1:11.829 
Cronoelo

GRUPO B2
1) 48-Adriano Carboni (RS),
2) 46-Luis Santiago (SC), a 0.065
3) 40-Giovani Novaes (SC), a 0.317
4) 43-Fabio Benassi (RS), a 1.253
5) 31-Carlos Andrey (PR), a 2.907
6) 38-Anderson Weiss (SC), a 3.069
7) 49-Aldori Puttkammer (SC), a 3.233
8) 32-Anderson Pellin (RS), a 3.331
9) 39-Rogerio Guerra (SC), a 3.814
10) 29-Guilherme Fachini (SC), a 8.340
11) 44-Carlos Ravazzolo (RS), a 9.556
12) 47-Samir Demarch (SC), a 9.671
13) 28-Cleber Campos (PR), a 10.890
14) 50-Marcio Belleza (PR), a 11.049
15) 30-Eduardo Gasparin (PR), a 11.207
16) 26-Wilson Cristofani (MG), a 14.229
17) 41-Roger Niederauer (SC), a 16.345
18) 36-Sergio Lobo (PR), a 17.706
19) 27-Tarcisio Guedim (SC), a 22.037
20) 35-Rogerio Lopes (MG), a 23.137
21) 33-Rodrigo Pedro (SC), a 41.763

Melhor volta Adriano Carboni (48), 1:09.121 (), 12ª volta

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


voltar