LIVE TIMING


FESTIVAL SULBRASILEIRO DE KART INDOOR

ETAPA UNICA - BETO CARRER

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   24   Ricardo Salvador   SC   14         1:09.762   1:08.212 
 2   9   Eduardo Schmidt   SC   14   0.225   0.225   1:09.544   1:07.535 
 3   8   Saul Junior   RS   14   3.352   3.127   1:08.552   1:08.194 
 4   12   Guilherme Fachini   SC   14   4.796   1.444   1:08.609   1:08.433 
 5   2   Laerton Souza   RS   14   8.277   3.481   1:08.864   1:08.366 
 6   20   Juan Amazonas   PR   14   9.870   1.593   1:09.192   1:08.614 
 7   11   Rodrigo Piccoli   RS   14   11.053   1.183   1:09.070   1:08.488 
 8   6   Leandro Oliveira   SC   14   11.134   0.081   1:09.038   1:08.568 
 9   18   Paulo Oliveira   RS   14   11.643   0.509   1:08.839   1:08.513 
 10   14   Leandro Schillo   PR   14   12.799   1.156   1:09.047   1:08.533 
 11   15   Everson Leite   RS   14   15.678   2.879   1:09.388   1:08.898 
 12   21   Cauan Reuter   SC   14   16.444   0.766   1:09.457   1:08.751 
 13   13   George Krug   RS   14   16.674   0.230   1:09.860   1:08.776 
 14   5   Luigi Dambros   SC   14   17.314   0.640   1:10.598   1:09.202 
 15   4   Jean Renz   RS   14   17.430   0.116   1:10.316   1:08.862 
 16   10   Luigi Torres   RS   14   18.812   1.382   1:09.773   1:09.450 
 17   7   Felipe Leite   RS   14   19.264   0.452   1:08.782   1:08.317 
 18   23   Guilherme Orestes   RS   14   20.948   1.684   1:09.347   1:08.663 
 19   17   Cloves Schroder   RS   14   21.211   0.263   1:09.253   1:09.191 
 20   16   Andrew Leonardi   PR   14   21.648   0.437   1:09.337   1:09.156 
 21   19   Daniel Oliveira   RS   14   22.342   0.694   1:09.817   1:09.325 
 22   22   Guilherme Bastolla   RS   14   27.544   5.202   1:10.012   1:10.012 
 23   3   Anderson Hoffmeister   RS   14   30.390   2.846   1:10.172   1:09.762 
 24   1   Edilson Bueno   PR   13   -- 1 lap --   -- 1 lap --   1:12.379   1:09.776 
 25   25   Marcelo Medici   SP   8   -- 6 laps --   -- 5 laps --   1:10.847   1:08.987 
Cronoelo

GRUPO A3
1) 24-Ricardo Salvador (SC),
2) 9-Eduardo Schmidt (SC), a 0.225
3) 8-Saul Junior (RS), a 3.352
4) 12-Guilherme Fachini (SC), a 4.796
5) 2-Laerton Souza (RS), a 8.277
6) 20-Juan Amazonas (PR), a 9.870
7) 11-Rodrigo Piccoli (RS), a 11.053
8) 6-Leandro Oliveira (SC), a 11.134
9) 18-Paulo Oliveira (RS), a 11.643
10) 14-Leandro Schillo (PR), a 12.799
11) 15-Everson Leite (RS), a 15.678
12) 21-Cauan Reuter (SC), a 16.444
13) 13-George Krug (RS), a 16.674
14) 5-Luigi Dambros (SC), a 17.314
15) 4-Jean Renz (RS), a 17.430
16) 10-Luigi Torres (RS), a 18.812
17) 7-Felipe Leite (RS), a 19.264
18) 23-Guilherme Orestes (RS), a 20.948
19) 17-Cloves Schroder (RS), a 21.211
20) 16-Andrew Leonardi (PR), a 21.648
21) 19-Daniel Oliveira (RS), a 22.342
22) 22-Guilherme Bastolla (RS), a 27.544
23) 3-Anderson Hoffmeister (RS), a 30.390
24) 1-Edilson Bueno (PR), a 1 volta
25) 25-Marcelo Medici (SP), a 6 voltas

Melhor volta Eduardo Schmidt (9), 1:07.535 (), 13ª volta

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


voltar