LIVE TIMING


FESTIVAL SULBRASILEIRO DE KART INDOOR

ETAPA UNICA - BETO CARRER

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   17   Leandro Oliveira   SC   14         1:07.970   1:07.782 
 2   9   Wesley Piva   PR   14   5.859   5.859   1:08.150   1:08.150 
 3   2   Adriano Carboni   RS   14   10.199   4.340   1:08.279   1:08.064 
 4   18   Guilherme Orestes   RS   14   10.454   0.255   1:08.363   1:08.132 
 5   7   Guilherme Jordao   RS   14   15.519   5.065   1:09.352   1:08.886 
 6   20   Gilberto Silva   SC   14   15.733   0.214   1:09.678   1:08.879 
 7   3   William Schroder   RS   14   23.714   7.981   1:09.620   1:09.620 
 8   16   Ricardo Salvador   SC   14   23.829   0.115   1:09.358   1:08.561 
 9   24   Anderson Weiss   SC   14   29.657   5.828   1:09.008   1:08.737 
 10   5   Fabio Lammel   RS   14   31.517   1.860   1:10.777   1:09.487 
 11   8   Rafael Albuquerque   SC   14   32.233   0.716   1:10.414   1:08.893 
 12   21   Cleber Campos   PR   14   32.709   0.476   1:10.510   1:09.031 
 13   22   Marcelo Martins   PR   14   33.390   0.681   1:11.847   1:09.236 
 14   12   Rodrigo Silva   SP   14   35.050   1.660   1:10.638   1:09.389 
 15   15   Taylor Nascimento   RS   14   36.076   1.026   1:11.821   1:09.194 
 16   4   Saul Junior   RS   14   37.686   1.610   1:09.951   1:09.624 
 17   19   Augusto Ferreira   DF   14   38.809   1.123   1:10.735   1:09.776 
 18   23   Fabio Benassi   RS   14   40.636   1.827   1:10.583   1:09.523 
 19   25   Adriano Goulart   PR   14   40.924   0.288   1:10.776   1:10.413 
 20   6   Laerton Souza   RS   14   40.946   0.022   1:10.045   1:09.529 
 21   11   Franciel Vivan   SC   14   41.073   0.127   1:11.441   1:10.287 
 22   10   Rogerio Lopes   MG   14   41.250   0.177   1:10.975   1:09.827 
 23   13   Dario Ribeiro   PR   14   43.463   2.213   1:10.794   1:10.262 
Cronoelo

GRUPO A3
1) 17-Leandro Oliveira (SC),
2) 9-Wesley Piva (PR), a 5.859
3) 2-Adriano Carboni (RS), a 10.199
4) 18-Guilherme Orestes (RS), a 10.454
5) 7-Guilherme Jordao (RS), a 15.519
6) 20-Gilberto Silva (SC), a 15.733
7) 3-William Schroder (RS), a 23.714
8) 16-Ricardo Salvador (SC), a 23.829
9) 24-Anderson Weiss (SC), a 29.657
10) 5-Fabio Lammel (RS), a 31.517
11) 8-Rafael Albuquerque (SC), a 32.233
12) 21-Cleber Campos (PR), a 32.709
13) 22-Marcelo Martins (PR), a 33.390
14) 12-Rodrigo Silva (SP), a 35.050
15) 15-Taylor Nascimento (RS), a 36.076
16) 4-Saul Junior (RS), a 37.686
17) 19-Augusto Ferreira (DF), a 38.809
18) 23-Fabio Benassi (RS), a 40.636
19) 25-Adriano Goulart (PR), a 40.924
20) 6-Laerton Souza (RS), a 40.946
21) 11-Franciel Vivan (SC), a 41.073
22) 10-Rogerio Lopes (MG), a 41.250
23) 13-Dario Ribeiro (PR), a 43.463

Melhor volta Leandro Oliveira (17), 1:07.782 (), 10ª volta

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


voltar