LIVE TIMING


FESTIVAL SULBRASILEIRO DE KART INDOOR

ETAPA UNICA - BETO CARRER

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   17   Adriano Carboni   RS   14         1:08.420   1:07.996 
 2   20   Wiliam Patricio   SC   14   10.797   10.797   1:09.166   1:08.724 
 3   12   Gilberto Silva   SC   14   10.977   0.180   1:09.549   1:08.567 
 4   2   Anderson Pellin   RS   14   14.714   3.737   1:08.893   1:08.840 
 5   16   Luiz Vargas   RS   14   14.921   0.207   1:09.286   1:08.779 
 6   13   Wesley Piva   PR   14   15.279   0.358   1:08.354   1:08.354 
 7   9   Rafael Spricigo   SC   14   15.527   0.248   1:08.466   1:08.466 
 8   3   Roger Niederauer   SC   14   19.169   3.642   1:10.340   1:08.778 
 9   24   Eduardo Gasparin   PR   14   19.252   0.083   1:10.072   1:08.989 
 10   4   Fabio Benassi   RS   14   19.650   0.398   1:10.217   1:09.062 
 11   22   Rogerio Guerra   SC   14   19.786   0.136   1:10.839   1:08.973 
 12   1   Marlon Basso   RS   14   23.924   4.138   1:09.250   1:09.087 
 13   8   Marcio Belleza   PR   14   28.533   4.609   1:10.211   1:09.478 
 14   21   Wilson Cristofani   MG   14   28.966   0.433   1:10.817   1:10.229 
 15   10   Andrei Ramalho   SC   14   30.558   1.592   1:10.459   1:09.912 
 16   23   Aldori Puttkammer   SC   14   31.292   0.734   1:10.724   1:09.955 
 17   6   Marcio Cascaes   RS   14   31.518   0.226   1:10.557   1:09.892 
 18   11   Rogerio Lopes   MG   14   33.095   1.577   1:10.649   1:10.062 
 19   14   Rafa Bin   PR   14   34.425   1.330   1:10.656   1:09.810 
 20   15   Rodrigo Pedro   SC   14   48.125   13.700   1:11.398   1:11.344 
Cronoelo

GRUPO A3
1) 17-Adriano Carboni (RS),
2) 20-Wiliam Patricio (SC), a 10.797
3) 12-Gilberto Silva (SC), a 10.977
4) 2-Anderson Pellin (RS), a 14.714
5) 16-Luiz Vargas (RS), a 14.921
6) 13-Wesley Piva (PR), a 15.279
7) 9-Rafael Spricigo (SC), a 15.527
8) 3-Roger Niederauer (SC), a 19.169
9) 24-Eduardo Gasparin (PR), a 19.252
10) 4-Fabio Benassi (RS), a 19.650
11) 22-Rogerio Guerra (SC), a 19.786
12) 1-Marlon Basso (RS), a 23.924
13) 8-Marcio Belleza (PR), a 28.533
14) 21-Wilson Cristofani (MG), a 28.966
15) 10-Andrei Ramalho (SC), a 30.558
16) 23-Aldori Puttkammer (SC), a 31.292
17) 6-Marcio Cascaes (RS), a 31.518
18) 11-Rogerio Lopes (MG), a 33.095
19) 14-Rafa Bin (PR), a 34.425
20) 15-Rodrigo Pedro (SC), a 48.125

Melhor volta Adriano Carboni (17), 1:07.996 (), 11ª volta

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


voltar