LIVE TIMING


FESTIVAL SULBRASILEIRO DE KART INDOOR

ETAPA UNICA - BETO CARRER

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   49   Edson Gravina   RS   14         1:08.681   1:07.242 
 2   43   Bruno Albino   SC   14   0.105   0.105   1:08.895   1:07.248 
 3   45   Mauricio Tacques   RS   14   5.827   5.722   1:08.153   1:08.131 
 4   32   Thiago Karsten   SC   14   6.241   0.414   1:08.314   1:08.129 
 5   40   Augusto Ferreira   DF   14   9.455   3.214   1:08.013   1:07.902 
 6   48   Rodrigo Vieira   SP   14   11.770   2.315   1:08.068   1:08.068 
 7   27   Victor Souza   SC   14   11.955   0.185   1:09.370   1:08.501 
 8   36   Arthur Argenta   SC   14   12.187   0.232   1:09.468   1:08.454 
 9   42   Taylor Nascimento   RS   14   12.323   0.136   1:08.418   1:08.276 
 10   41   Luiz Oliveira   SC   14   12.620   0.297   1:09.005   1:08.541 
 11   39   Tiago Friedrich   RS   14   14.690   2.070   1:08.578   1:08.565 
 12   50   Guilherme Jordao   RS   14   15.112   0.422   1:08.816   1:08.558 
 13   33   Jean Lana   SC   14   15.795   0.683   1:09.205   1:08.313 
 14   37   William Schroder   RS   14   17.009   1.214   1:08.616   1:08.497 
 15   26   Jose Lellis   SC   14   17.954   0.945   1:08.720   1:08.428 
 16   28   Mateus Schreck   RS   14   18.215   0.261   1:08.642   1:08.460 
 17   31   Eduardo Breda   RS   14   21.221   3.006   1:08.650   1:08.650 
 18   30   Luiz Spricigo   SC   14   21.389   0.168   1:08.618   1:08.297 
 19   38   Wanderlei Rubini   SC   14   22.105   0.716   1:09.046   1:08.835 
 20   44   Gabriel Zakidalski   PR   14   22.346   0.241   1:08.530   1:08.530 
 21   34   William Passold   SC   14   22.704   0.358   1:08.449   1:08.449 
 22   35   Fernando Morais   RS   14   35.908   13.204   1:10.167   1:10.010 
 23   47   Marcelo Taparello   RS   11   -- 3 laps --   -- 3 laps --   1:10.365   1:09.664 
 24   29   Jean Michael   SC   2   -- 12 laps -   -- 9 laps --   1:10.462   1:10.260 
Cronoelo

GRUPO B3
1) 49-Edson Gravina (RS),
2) 43-Bruno Albino (SC), a 0.105
3) 45-Mauricio Tacques (RS), a 5.827
4) 32-Thiago Karsten (SC), a 6.241
5) 40-Augusto Ferreira (DF), a 9.455
6) 48-Rodrigo Vieira (SP), a 11.770
7) 27-Victor Souza (SC), a 11.955
8) 36-Arthur Argenta (SC), a 12.187
9) 42-Taylor Nascimento (RS), a 12.323
10) 41-Luiz Oliveira (SC), a 12.620
11) 39-Tiago Friedrich (RS), a 14.690
12) 50-Guilherme Jordao (RS), a 15.112
13) 33-Jean Lana (SC), a 15.795
14) 37-William Schroder (RS), a 17.009
15) 26-Jose Lellis (SC), a 17.954
16) 28-Mateus Schreck (RS), a 18.215
17) 31-Eduardo Breda (RS), a 21.221
18) 30-Luiz Spricigo (SC), a 21.389
19) 38-Wanderlei Rubini (SC), a 22.105
20) 44-Gabriel Zakidalski (PR), a 22.346
21) 34-William Passold (SC), a 22.704
22) 35-Fernando Morais (RS), a 35.908
23) 47-Marcelo Taparello (RS), a 3 voltas
24) 29-Jean Michael (SC), a 12 voltas

Melhor volta Edson Gravina (49), 1:07.242 (), 13ª volta

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


voltar