LIVE TIMING


FESTIVAL SULBRASILEIRO DE KART INDOOR

ETAPA UNICA - BETO CARRER

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   35   Guilherme Fachini   SC   14         1:07.706   1:07.706 
 2   45   Marcelo Magnani   SC   14   1.981   1.981   1:08.511   1:08.282 
 3   30   Giovani Novaes   SC   14   7.072   5.091   1:08.950   1:08.239 
 4   41   Tadeu Feraso   PR   14   7.186   0.114   1:08.567   1:08.366 
 5   34   Luiz Vargas   RS   14   7.403   0.217   1:09.391   1:08.237 
 6   49   Marlon Basso   RS   14   7.676   0.273   1:08.894   1:08.250 
 7   40   Carlos Andrey   PR   14   8.024   0.348   1:08.787   1:08.406 
 8   33   Bruno Albino   SC   14   8.676   0.652   1:08.006   1:07.998 
 9   43   Everson Leite   RS   14   9.350   0.674   1:07.903   1:07.903 
 10   36   Rodrigo Piccoli   RS   14   12.722   3.372   1:09.349   1:08.550 
 11   26   Felipe Leite   RS   14   12.813   0.091   1:09.061   1:08.402 
 12   38   Rodrigo Vieira   SP   14   13.518   0.705   1:08.715   1:08.276 
 13   42   Andrei Ramalho   SC   14   14.481   0.963   1:08.601   1:08.601 
 14   37   Mateus Schreck   RS   14   16.202   1.721   1:08.478   1:08.478 
 15   48   Edson Gravina   RS   14   16.722   0.520   1:09.202   1:08.446 
 16   31   Luiz Spricigo   SC   14   16.869   0.147   1:08.275   1:08.275 
 17   28   Anderson Pellin   RS   14   17.953   1.084   1:09.286   1:08.819 
 18   44   Vladimir Teixeira   SC   14   18.179   0.226   1:09.170   1:08.896 
 19   50   Tiago Friedrich   RS   14   19.612   1.433   1:10.052   1:09.230 
 20   47   Luigi Torres   RS   14   23.553   3.941   1:09.802   1:09.631 
 21   46   Wilson Cristofani   MG   14   27.698   4.145   1:10.260   1:09.754 
 22   32   Andre Carboni   RS   14   28.219   0.521   1:10.575   1:09.755 
Cronoelo

GRUPO B3
1) 35-Guilherme Fachini (SC),
2) 45-Marcelo Magnani (SC), a 1.981
3) 30-Giovani Novaes (SC), a 7.072
4) 41-Tadeu Feraso (PR), a 7.186
5) 34-Luiz Vargas (RS), a 7.403
6) 49-Marlon Basso (RS), a 7.676
7) 40-Carlos Andrey (PR), a 8.024
8) 33-Bruno Albino (SC), a 8.676
9) 43-Everson Leite (RS), a 9.350
10) 36-Rodrigo Piccoli (RS), a 12.722
11) 26-Felipe Leite (RS), a 12.813
12) 38-Rodrigo Vieira (SP), a 13.518
13) 42-Andrei Ramalho (SC), a 14.481
14) 37-Mateus Schreck (RS), a 16.202
15) 48-Edson Gravina (RS), a 16.722
16) 31-Luiz Spricigo (SC), a 16.869
17) 28-Anderson Pellin (RS), a 17.953
18) 44-Vladimir Teixeira (SC), a 18.179
19) 50-Tiago Friedrich (RS), a 19.612
20) 47-Luigi Torres (RS), a 23.553
21) 46-Wilson Cristofani (MG), a 27.698
22) 32-Andre Carboni (RS), a 28.219

Melhor volta Guilherme Fachini (35), 1:07.706 (), 14ª volta

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


voltar