LIVE TIMING


FESTIVAL SULBRASILEIRO DE KART INDOOR

ETAPA UNICA - BETO CARRER

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   29   Douglas Goulart   RS   13         1:08.720   1:08.720 
 2   35   Cleber Campos   PR   13   7.225   7.225   1:09.296   1:08.578 
 3   40   Marcelo Magnani   SC   13   7.608   0.383   1:09.795   1:08.955 
 4   45   Guilherme Fachini   SC   13   9.103   1.495   1:09.114   1:08.991 
 5   27   Giovani Novaes   SC   13   10.739   1.636   1:09.383   1:09.074 
 6   41   Kim Krug   RS   13   11.099   0.360   1:09.564   1:08.905 
 7   30   Anderson Weiss   SC   13   13.904   2.805   1:09.130   1:09.047 
 8   37   Jean Morosini   PR   13   15.676   1.772   1:09.240   1:09.240 
 9   38   Carlos Andrey   PR   13   18.641   2.965   1:09.975   1:09.718 
 10   31   Carlos Ravazzolo   RS   13   19.119   0.478   1:09.854   1:09.609 
 11   36   Luis Santiago   SC   13   19.547   0.428   1:10.490   1:09.856 
 12   43   David Mantoan   PR   13   19.845   0.298   1:09.610   1:09.218 
 13   33   Ibrahim Ignacio   PR   13   23.094   3.249   1:10.393   1:09.551 
 14   49   Gustavo Campos   PR   13   23.751   0.657   1:09.149   1:08.800 
 15   47   Adriano Goulart   PR   13   25.426   1.675   1:11.498   1:10.332 
 16   34   Sergio Lobo   PR   13   25.758   0.332   1:11.392   1:10.014 
 17   50   Tarcisio Guedim   SC   13   26.188   0.430   1:11.930   1:09.841 
 18   42   Samir Demarch   SC   12   -- 1 lap --   -- 1 lap --   1:10.738   1:09.777 
 19   44   Rafael Crespo   RS   10   -- 3 laps --   -- 2 laps --   1:11.857   1:11.857 
 20   46   Lucas Rodrigues   SC   10   -- 3 laps --   20.587   1:11.535   1:10.213 
Cronoelo

GRUPO B3
1) 29-Douglas Goulart (RS),
2) 35-Cleber Campos (PR), a 7.225
3) 40-Marcelo Magnani (SC), a 7.608
4) 45-Guilherme Fachini (SC), a 9.103
5) 27-Giovani Novaes (SC), a 10.739
6) 41-Kim Krug (RS), a 11.099
7) 30-Anderson Weiss (SC), a 13.904
8) 37-Jean Morosini (PR), a 15.676
9) 38-Carlos Andrey (PR), a 18.641
10) 31-Carlos Ravazzolo (RS), a 19.119
11) 36-Luis Santiago (SC), a 19.547
12) 43-David Mantoan (PR), a 19.845
13) 33-Ibrahim Ignacio (PR), a 23.094
14) 49-Gustavo Campos (PR), a 23.751
15) 47-Adriano Goulart (PR), a 25.426
16) 34-Sergio Lobo (PR), a 25.758
17) 50-Tarcisio Guedim (SC), a 26.188
18) 42-Samir Demarch (SC), a 1 volta
19) 44-Rafael Crespo (RS), a 3 voltas
20) 46-Lucas Rodrigues (SC), a 3 voltas

Melhor volta Cleber Campos (35), 1:08.578 (), 6ª volta

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


voltar