LIVE TIMING


TROFÉU AYRTON SENNA DE KART 2020

ETAPA ÚNICA - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   186   JULIO LOPES      6   1:13.023         5 
 2    7   ALBERTO B. BEJARANO      6   1:13.111   0.088   0.088   4 
 3    45   PAULO S. WILLEMANN FILHO      6   1:13.153   0.130   0.042   6 
 4   99   FRANCISCO NETO      6   1:13.350   0.327   0.197   3 
 5    18   GABRIEL RIBEIRO      6   1:13.389   0.366   0.039   5 
 6    20   GABRIEL NEVES REIS      6   1:13.563   0.540   0.174   6 
 7   106   SAMUEL SIDNEI      6   1:13.614   0.591   0.051   3 
 8   111   AUGUSTUS TONIOLO      6   1:13.668   0.645   0.054   5 
 9    21   ENZO L. AZEVEDO      6   1:13.842   0.819   0.174   4 
 10    17   PEDRO CAPOBIANCO      6   1:13.920   0.897   0.078   6 
 11    11   REGYS FILHO      6   1:14.022   0.999   0.102   2 
 12   71   ENRICO RIBEIRO      6   1:14.027   1.004   0.005   6 
 13   221   THOMAZ BELIZARIO      5   1:14.292   1.269   0.265   3 
 14    27   YURI MORELLI      6   1:14.316   1.293   0.024   6 
 15    22   AUGUSTO TONIOLO      5   1:14.484   1.461   0.168   5 
 16    8   LEONARDO MOSMANN      6   1:14.609   1.586   0.125   6 
 17    51   THEO SALOMAO      6   1:14.613   1.590   0.004   2 
 18   777   MURILO DUARTE      6   1:15.207   2.184   0.594   5 
 19    86   VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO      6   1:15.807   2.784   0.600   3 
 20    6   GUILHERME MOLEIRO      6   1:16.235   3.212   0.428   2 
 21    81   LEONARDO RAMIREZ      5   1:16.437   3.414   0.202   3 
 22   250   JOÃO F. MARQUES      6   1:16.723   3.700   0.286   5 
 23    77   IVAN B. BEJARANO      3   1:17.018   3.995   0.295   1 
Cronoelo

AQUECIMENTO - PCK
1) 186-JULIO LOPES, 1:13.023
2) 7-ALBERTO B. BEJARANO, 1:13.111, a 0.088
3) 45-PAULO S. WILLEMANN FILHO, 1:13.153, a 0.130
4) 99-FRANCISCO NETO, 1:13.350, a 0.327
5) 18-GABRIEL RIBEIRO, 1:13.389, a 0.366
6) 20-GABRIEL NEVES REIS, 1:13.563, a 0.540
7) 106-SAMUEL SIDNEI, 1:13.614, a 0.591
8) 111-AUGUSTUS TONIOLO, 1:13.668, a 0.645
9) 21-ENZO L. AZEVEDO, 1:13.842, a 0.819
10) 17-PEDRO CAPOBIANCO, 1:13.920, a 0.897
11) 11-REGYS FILHO, 1:14.022, a 0.999
12) 71-ENRICO RIBEIRO, 1:14.027, a 1.004
13) 221-THOMAZ BELIZARIO, 1:14.292, a 1.269
14) 27-YURI MORELLI, 1:14.316, a 1.293
15) 22-AUGUSTO TONIOLO, 1:14.484, a 1.461
16) 8-LEONARDO MOSMANN, 1:14.609, a 1.586
17) 51-THEO SALOMAO, 1:14.613, a 1.590
18) 777-MURILO DUARTE, 1:15.207, a 2.184
19) 86-VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO, 1:15.807, a 2.784
20) 6-GUILHERME MOLEIRO, 1:16.235, a 3.212
21) 81-LEONARDO RAMIREZ, 1:16.437, a 3.414
22) 250-JOÃO F. MARQUES, 1:16.723, a 3.700
23) 77-IVAN B. BEJARANO, 1:17.018, a 3.995

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:12,403, S1 27.341(99) S2 29.195( 11) S3 15.867( 45)

voltar