LIVE TIMING


TROFÉU AYRTON SENNA DE KART 2020

ETAPA ÚNICA - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   111   BRUNO BERTONELLO      5   1:01.680         3 
 2    35   PEDRO AIZZA      5   1:01.814   0.134   0.134   4 
 3    25   GIULIANO Y. RAUCCI      5   1:01.815   0.135   0.001   5 
 4    12   BRUNO PIEROZAN      5   1:02.461   0.781   0.646   3 
 5    9   LUCCA CROCE      5   1:02.535   0.855   0.074   4 
 6   18   GUILHERME FIGUEREDO      5   1:02.546   0.866   0.011   2 
 7    32   AYRTON ROBERTO      5   1:02.555   0.875   0.009   5 
 8    21   JULIA AYOUB      5   1:02.842   1.162   0.287   4 
 9    61   ALLAN CROCE      5   1:03.149   1.469   0.307   3 
 10   38   ZEZINHO MUGIATTI      5   1:03.273   1.593   0.124   5 
 11   121   FELIPE BAPTISTA      5   1:03.358   1.678   0.085   5 
 12   115   JOAO PERO ORBAN      5   1:03.404   1.724   0.046   2 
 13   33   RODRIGO PIQUET      5   1:03.528   1.848   0.124   5 
 14    46   LUIZ F. BERBEL      5   1:03.640   1.960   0.112   5 
 15   138   GUSTAVO VASCELLI      5   1:03.861   2.181   0.221   5 
 16   105   RICARDO GRACIA FILHO      5   1:04.140   2.460   0.279   5 
 17   123   JOÃO LUIZ G. POCAY      3   1:05.344   3.664   1.204   3 
 18    10   RODRIGO GONZALES      4   1:05.773   4.093   0.429   3 
 19    14   DANIEL MOURA      2   1:06.853   5.173   1.080   2 
Cronoelo

TOMADA DE TEMPO - PGK
1) 111-BRUNO BERTONELLO, 1:01.680
2) 35-PEDRO AIZZA, 1:01.814, a 0.134
3) 25-GIULIANO Y. RAUCCI, 1:01.815, a 0.135
4) 12-BRUNO PIEROZAN, 1:02.461, a 0.781
5) 9-LUCCA CROCE, 1:02.535, a 0.855
6) 18-GUILHERME FIGUEREDO, 1:02.546, a 0.866
7) 32-AYRTON ROBERTO, 1:02.555, a 0.875
8) 21-JULIA AYOUB, 1:02.842, a 1.162
9) 61-ALLAN CROCE, 1:03.149, a 1.469
10) 38-ZEZINHO MUGIATTI, 1:03.273, a 1.593
11) 121-FELIPE BAPTISTA, 1:03.358, a 1.678
12) 115-JOAO PERO ORBAN, 1:03.404, a 1.724
13) 33-RODRIGO PIQUET, 1:03.528, a 1.848
14) 46-LUIZ F. BERBEL, 1:03.640, a 1.960
15) 138-GUSTAVO VASCELLI, 1:03.861, a 2.181
16) 105-RICARDO GRACIA FILHO, 1:04.140, a 2.460
17) 123-JOÃO LUIZ G. POCAY, 1:05.344, a 3.664
18) 10-RODRIGO GONZALES, 1:05.773, a 4.093
19) 14-DANIEL MOURA, 1:06.853, a 5.173

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 48,670, S1 23.013(111) S2 13.006( 99) S3 12.651( 25)

voltar