LIVE TIMING


CURITIBANO DE VELOCIDADE NO ASFALTO 2020

1a ETAPA - AIC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   69   RUSLAN/Andrei CARTA   A   6   1:40.354         3 
 2   17   WANDERLEI BERLANDA JR   A   10   1:40.681   0.327   0.327   5 
 3   63   GUSTAVO MAGNABOSCO   A   9   1:40.980   0.626   0.299   2 
 4   111   MARCELO ANDRADE   A   8   1:40.987   0.633   0.007   7 
 5   15   RAFAEL BALESTRIN   B   12   1:41.053   0.699   0.066   11 
 6   34   RICARDO HILGENSTIELER   A   14   1:41.145   0.791   0.092   12 
 7   72   DAVI/GUSTAVO DAL PIZZOL   A   9   1:41.202   0.848   0.057   5 
 8   107   E.BUENO/E.Pavelski   A   8   1:41.316   0.962   0.114   4 
 9   99   RAFAEL BASTOS   A   10   1:41.337   0.983   0.021   3 
 10   2   DUDA BANA   A   11   1:41.342   0.988   0.005   9 
 11   54   KARL RAUSCHER   B   11   1:41.412   1.058   0.070   9 
 12   36   NILTON ROSSONI   B   9   1:41.643   1.289   0.231   5 
 13   6   PIERRE SABAG   A   9   1:41.743   1.389   0.100   8 
 14   177   LUCIO SEIDEL   B   12   1:41.943   1.589   0.200   9 
 15   16   ALEXANDRE BASTOS   A   10   1:42.153   1.799   0.210   8 
 16   56   A.CARVALHO/B.GABARDO   A   13   1:42.376   2.022   0.223   13 
 17   117   EMERSON/LEONARDO GROCHOSKI   B   3   1:42.637   2.283   0.261   3 
 18   20   A.SERMANN/F.TOKUNAGA   A   11   1:43.387   3.033   0.750   4 
 19   12   GEISON TUREK   B   11   1:43.672   3.318   0.285   4 
 20   71   M.VANDRESEN/R.VIEIRA   B   10   1:48.155   7.801   4.483   7 
 21   582   OZIAS DA SILVEIRA JR   B   2   1:59.539   19.185   11.384   2 
Cronoelo

2o TREINO - MARCAS
1) 69-RUSLAN/Andrei CARTA (A), 1:40.354
2) 17-WANDERLEI BERLANDA JR (A), 1:40.681, a 0.327
3) 63-GUSTAVO MAGNABOSCO (A), 1:40.980, a 0.626
4) 111-MARCELO ANDRADE (A), 1:40.987, a 0.633
5) 15-RAFAEL BALESTRIN (B), 1:41.053, a 0.699
6) 34-RICARDO HILGENSTIELER (A), 1:41.145, a 0.791
7) 72-DAVI/GUSTAVO DAL PIZZOL (A), 1:41.202, a 0.848
8) 107-E.BUENO/E.Pavelski (A), 1:41.316, a 0.962
9) 99-RAFAEL BASTOS (A), 1:41.337, a 0.983
10) 2-DUDA BANA (A), 1:41.342, a 0.988
11) 54-KARL RAUSCHER (B), 1:41.412, a 1.058
12) 36-NILTON ROSSONI (B), 1:41.643, a 1.289
13) 6-PIERRE SABAG (A), 1:41.743, a 1.389
14) 177-LUCIO SEIDEL (B), 1:41.943, a 1.589
15) 16-ALEXANDRE BASTOS (A), 1:42.153, a 1.799
16) 56-A.CARVALHO/B.GABARDO (A), 1:42.376, a 2.022
17) 117-EMERSON/LEONARDO GROCHOSKI (B), 1:42.637, a 2.283
18) 20-A.SERMANN/F.TOKUNAGA (A), 1:43.387, a 3.033
19) 12-GEISON TUREK (B), 1:43.672, a 3.318
20) 71-M.VANDRESEN/R.VIEIRA (B), 1:48.155, a 7.801
21) 582-OZIAS DA SILVEIRA JR (B), 1:59.539, a 19.185

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


voltar