LIVE TIMING


CURITIBANO DE VELOCIDADE NO ASFALTO 2020

1a ETAPA - AIC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   15   RAFAEL BALESTRIN   B   13   1:40.489         13 
 2   17   WANDERLEI BERLANDA JR   A   13   1:40.651   0.162   0.162   3 
 3   69   RUSLAN CARTA FILHO   A   2   1:40.964   0.475   0.313   2 
 4   63   GUSTAVO MAGNABOSCO   A   10   1:41.074   0.585   0.110   2 
 5   34   RICARDO HILGENSTIELER   A   14   1:41.591   1.102   0.517   11 
 6   36   NILTON ROSSONI   B   9   1:41.601   1.112   0.010   4 
 7   99   RAFAEL BASTOS   A   14   1:41.831   1.342   0.230   11 
 8   72   DAVI/GUSTAVO DAL PIZZOL   A   9   1:41.843   1.354   0.012   8 
 9   6   PIERRE SABAG   A   11   1:41.964   1.475   0.121   10 
 10   16   ALEXANDRE BASTOS   B   9   1:42.113   1.624   0.149   6 
 11   107   E.BUENO/E.Pavelski   A   6   1:42.120   1.631   0.007   4 
 12   56   A.CARVALHO/B.GABARDO   A   12   1:42.174   1.685   0.054   2 
 13   54   KARL RAUSCHER   B   12   1:42.298   1.809   0.124   10 
 14   177   LUCIO SEIDEL   B   14   1:42.436   1.947   0.138   8 
 15   2   DUDA BANA   A   5   1:42.539   2.050   0.103   2 
 16   20   A.SERMANN/F.TOKUNAGA   A   12   1:42.841   2.352   0.302   4 
 17   582   OZIAS DA SILVEIRA JR   B   12   1:45.411   4.922   2.570   11 
 18   117   EMERSON/LEONARDO GROCHOSKI   B   12   1:46.326   5.837   0.915   5 
 19   12   GEISON TUREK   B   2   1:47.179   6.690   0.853   2 
 20   71   M.VANDRESEN/R.VIEIRA   B   7   1:48.190   7.701   1.011   7 
Cronoelo

3o TREINO - MARCAS
1) 15-RAFAEL BALESTRIN (B), 1:40.489
2) 17-WANDERLEI BERLANDA JR (A), 1:40.651, a 0.162
3) 69-RUSLAN CARTA FILHO (A), 1:40.964, a 0.475
4) 63-GUSTAVO MAGNABOSCO (A), 1:41.074, a 0.585
5) 34-RICARDO HILGENSTIELER (A), 1:41.591, a 1.102
6) 36-NILTON ROSSONI (B), 1:41.601, a 1.112
7) 99-RAFAEL BASTOS (A), 1:41.831, a 1.342
8) 72-DAVI/GUSTAVO DAL PIZZOL (A), 1:41.843, a 1.354
9) 6-PIERRE SABAG (A), 1:41.964, a 1.475
10) 16-ALEXANDRE BASTOS (B), 1:42.113, a 1.624
11) 107-E.BUENO/E.Pavelski (A), 1:42.120, a 1.631
12) 56-A.CARVALHO/B.GABARDO (A), 1:42.174, a 1.685
13) 54-KARL RAUSCHER (B), 1:42.298, a 1.809
14) 177-LUCIO SEIDEL (B), 1:42.436, a 1.947
15) 2-DUDA BANA (A), 1:42.539, a 2.050
16) 20-A.SERMANN/F.TOKUNAGA (A), 1:42.841, a 2.352
17) 582-OZIAS DA SILVEIRA JR (B), 1:45.411, a 4.922
18) 117-EMERSON/LEONARDO GROCHOSKI (B), 1:46.326, a 5.837
19) 12-GEISON TUREK (B), 1:47.179, a 6.690
20) 71-M.VANDRESEN/R.VIEIRA (B), 1:48.190, a 7.701

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


voltar