LIVE TIMING


CURITIBANO DE VELOCIDADE NO ASFALTO 2020

1a ETAPA - AIC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   15   RAFAEL BALESTRIN   B   12   1:40.369         10 
 2   69   RUSLAN CARTA FILHO   A   3   1:41.041   0.672   0.672   2 
 3   17   WANDERLEI BERLANDA JR   A   6   1:41.047   0.678   0.006   3 
 4   99   RAFAEL BASTOS   A   11   1:41.085   0.716   0.038   4 
 5   36   NILTON ROSSONI   B   6   1:41.212   0.843   0.127   6 
 6   6   PIERRE SABAG   A   10   1:41.669   1.300   0.457   4 
 7   63   GUSTAVO MAGNABOSCO   A   8   1:41.683   1.314   0.014   4 
 8   72   DAVI/GUSTAVO DAL PIZZOL   A   9   1:41.767   1.398   0.084   6 
 9   16   ALEXANDRE BASTOS   B   7   1:41.776   1.407   0.009   6 
 10   2   DUDA BANA   A   9   1:41.876   1.507   0.100   9 
 11   177   LUCIO SEIDEL   B   9   1:42.397   2.028   0.521   2 
 12   54   KARL RAUSCHER   B   12   1:42.481   2.112   0.084   10 
 13   34   RICARDO HILGENSTIELER   A   6   1:42.687   2.318   0.206   4 
 14   111   M.ANDRADE/A.CARTA   A   6   1:42.978   2.609   0.291   2 
 15   117   EMERSON/LEONARDO GROCHOSKI   B   11   1:43.257   2.888   0.279   10 
 16   56   A.CARVALHO/B.GABARDO   A   6   1:43.538   3.169   0.281   4 
 17   20   A.SERMANN/F.TOKUNAGA   A   9   1:43.883   3.514   0.345   2 
 18   582   OZIAS DA SILVEIRA JR   B   3   1:45.199   4.830   1.316   3 
 19   71   M.VANDRESEN/R.VIEIRA   B   8   1:47.064   6.695   1.865   6 
 20   12   GEISON TUREK   B   2   1:58.237   17.868   11.173   2 
Cronoelo

4o TREINO - MARCAS
1) 15-RAFAEL BALESTRIN (B), 1:40.369
2) 69-RUSLAN CARTA FILHO (A), 1:41.041, a 0.672
3) 17-WANDERLEI BERLANDA JR (A), 1:41.047, a 0.678
4) 99-RAFAEL BASTOS (A), 1:41.085, a 0.716
5) 36-NILTON ROSSONI (B), 1:41.212, a 0.843
6) 6-PIERRE SABAG (A), 1:41.669, a 1.300
7) 63-GUSTAVO MAGNABOSCO (A), 1:41.683, a 1.314
8) 72-DAVI/GUSTAVO DAL PIZZOL (A), 1:41.767, a 1.398
9) 16-ALEXANDRE BASTOS (B), 1:41.776, a 1.407
10) 2-DUDA BANA (A), 1:41.876, a 1.507
11) 177-LUCIO SEIDEL (B), 1:42.397, a 2.028
12) 54-KARL RAUSCHER (B), 1:42.481, a 2.112
13) 34-RICARDO HILGENSTIELER (A), 1:42.687, a 2.318
14) 111-M.ANDRADE/A.CARTA (A), 1:42.978, a 2.609
15) 117-EMERSON/LEONARDO GROCHOSKI (B), 1:43.257, a 2.888
16) 56-A.CARVALHO/B.GABARDO (A), 1:43.538, a 3.169
17) 20-A.SERMANN/F.TOKUNAGA (A), 1:43.883, a 3.514
18) 582-OZIAS DA SILVEIRA JR (B), 1:45.199, a 4.830
19) 71-M.VANDRESEN/R.VIEIRA (B), 1:47.064, a 6.695
20) 12-GEISON TUREK (B), 1:58.237, a 17.868

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


voltar