LIVE TIMING


CURITIBANO DE VELOCIDADE NO ASFALTO 2020

1a ETAPA - AIC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   17   WANDERLEI BERLANDA JR   A   8   1:40.495         2 
 2   69   RUSLAN CARTA FILHO   A   9   1:40.669   0.174   0.174   9 
 3   36   NILTON ROSSONI   B   8   1:41.010   0.515   0.341   8 
 4   2   DUDA BANA   A   9   1:41.012   0.517   0.002   3 
 5   15   RAFAEL BALESTRIN   B   9   1:41.139   0.644   0.127   6 
 6   72   DAVI/GUSTAVO DAL PIZZOL   A   7   1:41.146   0.651   0.007   4 
 7   56   A.CARVALHO/B.GABARDO   A   9   1:41.314   0.819   0.168   8 
 8   99   RAFAEL BASTOS   A   8   1:41.425   0.930   0.111   2 
 9   63   GUSTAVO MAGNABOSCO   A   7   1:41.456   0.961   0.031   6 
 10   107   E.BUENO/E.Pavelski   A   8   1:41.477   0.982   0.021   7 
 11   16   ALEXANDRE BASTOS   B   6   1:41.491   0.996   0.014   2 
 12   111   M.ANDRADE/A.CARTA   A   8   1:41.579   1.084   0.088   2 
 13   6   PIERRE SABAG   A   8   1:41.783   1.288   0.204   6 
 14   177   LUCIO SEIDEL   B   9   1:42.088   1.593   0.305   6 
 15   117   EMERSON/LEONARDO GROCHOSKI   B   7   1:42.215   1.720   0.127   4 
 16   34   RICARDO HILGENSTIELER   A   9   1:42.327   1.832   0.112   9 
 17   54   KARL RAUSCHER   B   9   1:42.384   1.889   0.057   8 
 18   20   A.SERMANN/F.TOKUNAGA   A   9   1:42.423   1.928   0.039   4 
 19   582   OZIAS DA SILVEIRA JR   B   9   1:44.760   4.265   2.337   3 
 20   71   M.VANDRESEN/R.VIEIRA   B   6   1:47.244   6.749   2.484   3 
Cronoelo

TOMADA DE TEMPO - MARCAS
1) 17-WANDERLEI BERLANDA JR (A), 1:40.495
2) 69-RUSLAN CARTA FILHO (A), 1:40.669, a 0.174
3) 36-NILTON ROSSONI (B), 1:41.010, a 0.515
4) 2-DUDA BANA (A), 1:41.012, a 0.517
5) 15-RAFAEL BALESTRIN (B), 1:41.139, a 0.644
6) 72-DAVI/GUSTAVO DAL PIZZOL (A), 1:41.146, a 0.651
7) 56-A.CARVALHO/B.GABARDO (A), 1:41.314, a 0.819
8) 99-RAFAEL BASTOS (A), 1:41.425, a 0.930
9) 63-GUSTAVO MAGNABOSCO (A), 1:41.456, a 0.961
10) 107-E.BUENO/E.Pavelski (A), 1:41.477, a 0.982
11) 16-ALEXANDRE BASTOS (B), 1:41.491, a 0.996
12) 111-M.ANDRADE/A.CARTA (A), 1:41.579, a 1.084
13) 6-PIERRE SABAG (A), 1:41.783, a 1.288
14) 177-LUCIO SEIDEL (B), 1:42.088, a 1.593
15) 117-EMERSON/LEONARDO GROCHOSKI (B), 1:42.215, a 1.720
16) 34-RICARDO HILGENSTIELER (A), 1:42.327, a 1.832
17) 54-KARL RAUSCHER (B), 1:42.384, a 1.889
18) 20-A.SERMANN/F.TOKUNAGA (A), 1:42.423, a 1.928
19) 582-OZIAS DA SILVEIRA JR (B), 1:44.760, a 4.265
20) 71-M.VANDRESEN/R.VIEIRA (B), 1:47.244, a 6.749

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


voltar