LIVE TIMING


CURITIBANO DE VELOCIDADE NO ASFALTO 2020

1a ETAPA - AIC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   69   ANDREI/Ruslan CARTA   A   4   1:41.896         4 
 2   130   JOSE PEDERNEIRAS   A   6   1:42.555   0.659   0.659   5 
 3   1   MARIO BROERING   A   3   1:42.583   0.687   0.028   3 
 4   56   RAFAEL LUPATINI   A   6   1:43.033   1.137   0.450   5 
 5   13   Juliano DIENER/DIENER Fo   A   6   1:44.423   2.527   1.390   3 
 6   100   R.Bonato/E.MALDONADO   C   3   1:44.482   2.586   0.059   3 
 7   169   LUIZ BRABILA   C   5   1:44.567   2.671   0.085   5 
 8   36   CHRISTIAN PAMPUCH   C   5   1:45.210   3.314   0.643   5 
 9   18   R.TASSI/R.Colombari   C   5   1:45.644   3.748   0.434   4 
 10   447   J.FUGATI/R.MARQUETO   A   4   1:45.944   4.048   0.300   4 
 11   201   MARCELO OLIVEIRA Fo   C   5   1:46.385   4.489   0.441   4 
 12   80   ALEXANDRE MARTINS   A   5   1:47.202   5.306   0.817   5 
 13   46   M.Cordeiro/J.BUENO   C   5   1:47.371   5.475   0.169   4 
 14   28   ARLEI/Claudio TUCHOLSKI   C   5   1:48.111   6.215   0.740   5 
 15   899   ADRIANO MARTINS   A   4   1:48.269   6.373   0.158   3 
 16   227   GUSTAVO SIMÃO   C   5   1:49.210   7.314   0.941   5 
 17   8   LUIZ CLAUDIO REIS   A   2   1:49.446   7.550   0.236   2 
 18   29   RALF BERGER   C   5   1:51.050   9.154   1.604   5 
 19   113   PATRICK ROMANO   C   5   1:51.523   9.627   0.473   4 
Cronoelo

WARM UP - TURISMO A/C
1) 69-ANDREI/Ruslan CARTA (A), 1:41.896
2) 130-JOSE PEDERNEIRAS (A), 1:42.555, a 0.659
3) 1-MARIO BROERING (A), 1:42.583, a 0.687
4) 56-RAFAEL LUPATINI (A), 1:43.033, a 1.137
5) 13-Juliano DIENER/DIENER Fo (A), 1:44.423, a 2.527
6) 100-R.Bonato/E.MALDONADO (C), 1:44.482, a 2.586
7) 169-LUIZ BRABILA (C), 1:44.567, a 2.671
8) 36-CHRISTIAN PAMPUCH (C), 1:45.210, a 3.314
9) 18-R.TASSI/R.Colombari (C), 1:45.644, a 3.748
10) 447-J.FUGATI/R.MARQUETO (A), 1:45.944, a 4.048
11) 201-MARCELO OLIVEIRA Fo (C), 1:46.385, a 4.489
12) 80-ALEXANDRE MARTINS (A), 1:47.202, a 5.306
13) 46-M.Cordeiro/J.BUENO (C), 1:47.371, a 5.475
14) 28-ARLEI/Claudio TUCHOLSKI (C), 1:48.111, a 6.215
15) 899-ADRIANO MARTINS (A), 1:48.269, a 6.373
16) 227-GUSTAVO SIMÃO (C), 1:49.210, a 7.314
17) 8-LUIZ CLAUDIO REIS (A), 1:49.446, a 7.550
18) 29-RALF BERGER (C), 1:51.050, a 9.154
19) 113-PATRICK ROMANO (C), 1:51.523, a 9.627

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


voltar