LIVE TIMING


CURITIBANO DE VELOCIDADE NO ASFALTO 2020

1a ETAPA - AIC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   69   ANDREI/Ruslan CARTA   A   4   1:42.157         4 
 2   21   JORGE A. SILVA   A   12   1:42.576   0.419   0.419   12 
 3   1   MARIO BROERING   A   11   1:42.788   0.631   0.212   10 
 4   56   RAFAEL LUPATINI   A   9   1:44.362   2.205   1.574   5 
 5   130   JOSE PEDERNEIRAS   A   4   1:44.483   2.326   0.121   3 
 6   13   JULIANO DIENER/DIENER Fo   A   12   1:44.806   2.649   0.323   11 
 7   36   CHRISTIAN PAMPUCH   C   13   1:44.867   2.710   0.061   13 
 8   201   MARCELO OLIVEIRA Fo   C   9   1:45.398   3.241   0.531   9 
 9   447   J.FUGATI/R.MARQUETO   A   7   1:45.549   3.392   0.151   3 
 10   100   R.Bonato/E.MALDONADO   C   11   1:45.919   3.762   0.370   9 
 11   28   ARLEI/Claudio TUCHOLSKI   C   14   1:46.390   4.233   0.471   11 
 12   80   ALEXANDRE MARTINS   A   13   1:46.612   4.455   0.222   12 
 13   18   R.TASSI/R.Colombari   C   12   1:46.830   4.673   0.218   9 
 14   899   ADRIANO MARTINS   A   5   1:47.396   5.239   0.566   3 
 15   227   GUSTAVO SIMÃO   C   9   1:48.253   6.096   0.857   9 
 16   46   M.Cordeiro/J.BUENO   C   11   1:48.406   6.249   0.153   10 
 17   8   LUIZ CLAUDIO REIS   A   7   1:50.772   8.615   2.366   4 
 18   113   PATRICK ROMANO   C   4   1:51.971   9.814   1.199   4 
 19   169   LUIZ BRABILA   C   4   1:52.694   10.537   0.723   3 
 20   29   RAY BERGER   C   6   1:52.744   10.587   0.050   6 
Cronoelo

3o TREINO - TURISMO A/C
1) 69-ANDREI/Ruslan CARTA (A), 1:42.157
2) 21-JORGE A. SILVA (A), 1:42.576, a 0.419
3) 1-MARIO BROERING (A), 1:42.788, a 0.631
4) 56-RAFAEL LUPATINI (A), 1:44.362, a 2.205
5) 130-JOSE PEDERNEIRAS (A), 1:44.483, a 2.326
6) 13-JULIANO DIENER/DIENER Fo (A), 1:44.806, a 2.649
7) 36-CHRISTIAN PAMPUCH (C), 1:44.867, a 2.710
8) 201-MARCELO OLIVEIRA Fo (C), 1:45.398, a 3.241
9) 447-J.FUGATI/R.MARQUETO (A), 1:45.549, a 3.392
10) 100-R.Bonato/E.MALDONADO (C), 1:45.919, a 3.762
11) 28-ARLEI/Claudio TUCHOLSKI (C), 1:46.390, a 4.233
12) 80-ALEXANDRE MARTINS (A), 1:46.612, a 4.455
13) 18-R.TASSI/R.Colombari (C), 1:46.830, a 4.673
14) 899-ADRIANO MARTINS (A), 1:47.396, a 5.239
15) 227-GUSTAVO SIMÃO (C), 1:48.253, a 6.096
16) 46-M.Cordeiro/J.BUENO (C), 1:48.406, a 6.249
17) 8-LUIZ CLAUDIO REIS (A), 1:50.772, a 8.615
18) 113-PATRICK ROMANO (C), 1:51.971, a 9.814
19) 169-LUIZ BRABILA (C), 1:52.694, a 10.537
20) 29-RAY BERGER (C), 1:52.744, a 10.587

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


voltar