LIVE TIMING


CURITIBANO DE VELOCIDADE NO ASFALTO 2020

1a ETAPA - AIC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   200   MAYCON DE OLIVEIRA   B   11   1:42.387         7 
 2   122   M.CANCELLI/E. DALL ASTA   B   8   1:42.509   0.122   0.122   7 
 3   5   RENAN PESSIN   B   11   1:42.801   0.414   0.292   3 
 4   10   MARCELO KROTH   B   10   1:42.833   0.446   0.032   10 
 5   55   EMERSON SZWED   B   11   1:42.987   0.600   0.154   9 
 6   33   LUCIANO FRACARO   B   11   1:43.119   0.732   0.132   11 
 7   555   GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS   B   8   1:43.194   0.807   0.075   4 
 8   3   ELTON DE OLIVEIRA   B   10   1:43.286   0.899   0.092   8 
 9   328   NILTON DA SILVA   B   9   1:43.512   1.125   0.226   9 
 10   35   ARTHUR BAILO NETO   B   10   1:43.881   1.494   0.369   9 
 11   86   MARLON RODRIGUES   B   10   1:44.272   1.885   0.391   7 
 12   18   IGOR/BIBIANO WACZYLESKI   B   2   1:44.311   1.924   0.039   2 
 13   72   ALESSANDRO/Alcione WEISS   B   10   1:44.323   1.936   0.012   4 
 14   28   NARCIZO VERZA   B   11   1:44.457   2.070   0.134   4 
 15   74   ROBERTO BARBOZA   B   10   1:44.598   2.211   0.141   7 
 16   93   FELIPE BAUM   B   10   1:44.777   2.390   0.179   7 
 17   777   PAULO BARBOZA   B   10   1:45.210   2.823   0.433   3 
 18   4   FERNANDO ZATTA   B   10   1:45.477   3.090   0.267   6 
 19   34   IVECIO DE ALMEIDA   B   11   1:45.650   3.263   0.173   3 
 20   13   EVANDRO ATHAYDE   B   11   1:45.869   3.482   0.219   8 
 21   444   EDUARDO MORATELLI   B   9   1:46.204   3.817   0.335   4 
 22   70   JULIANO ZATTA   B   8   1:46.628   4.241   0.424   8 
 23   44   JOÃO M. GODOY   B   2   1:46.911   4.524   0.283   2 
 24   21   JULIO SANDINI   B   5   1:47.035   4.648   0.124   5 
 25   14   J.KOROWSKI/F.BAGGIO   B   6   1:47.056   4.669   0.021   2 
 26   19   EDIMARCOS CALIARI   B   10   1:49.965   7.578   2.909   10 
 27   78   CLAUDIO DA SILVA   B   11   1:51.836   9.449   1.871   11 
 28   117   A.ARENHART/M.PERBONI   B   9   1:53.271   10.884   1.435   3 
 29   335   RICHARD BAILO   B   8   2:01.897   19.510   8.626   6 
Cronoelo

3o TREINO - TURISMO B
1) 200-MAYCON DE OLIVEIRA (B), 1:42.387
2) 122-M.CANCELLI/E. DALL ASTA (B), 1:42.509, a 0.122
3) 5-RENAN PESSIN (B), 1:42.801, a 0.414
4) 10-MARCELO KROTH (B), 1:42.833, a 0.446
5) 55-EMERSON SZWED (B), 1:42.987, a 0.600
6) 33-LUCIANO FRACARO (B), 1:43.119, a 0.732
7) 555-GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS (B), 1:43.194, a 0.807
8) 3-ELTON DE OLIVEIRA (B), 1:43.286, a 0.899
9) 328-NILTON DA SILVA (B), 1:43.512, a 1.125
10) 35-ARTHUR BAILO NETO (B), 1:43.881, a 1.494
11) 86-MARLON RODRIGUES (B), 1:44.272, a 1.885
12) 18-IGOR/BIBIANO WACZYLESKI (B), 1:44.311, a 1.924
13) 72-ALESSANDRO/Alcione WEISS (B), 1:44.323, a 1.936
14) 28-NARCIZO VERZA (B), 1:44.457, a 2.070
15) 74-ROBERTO BARBOZA (B), 1:44.598, a 2.211
16) 93-FELIPE BAUM (B), 1:44.777, a 2.390
17) 777-PAULO BARBOZA (B), 1:45.210, a 2.823
18) 4-FERNANDO ZATTA (B), 1:45.477, a 3.090
19) 34-IVECIO DE ALMEIDA (B), 1:45.650, a 3.263
20) 13-EVANDRO ATHAYDE (B), 1:45.869, a 3.482
21) 444-EDUARDO MORATELLI (B), 1:46.204, a 3.817
22) 70-JULIANO ZATTA (B), 1:46.628, a 4.241
23) 44-JOÃO M. GODOY (B), 1:46.911, a 4.524
24) 21-JULIO SANDINI (B), 1:47.035, a 4.648
25) 14-J.KOROWSKI/F.BAGGIO (B), 1:47.056, a 4.669
26) 19-EDIMARCOS CALIARI (B), 1:49.965, a 7.578
27) 78-CLAUDIO DA SILVA (B), 1:51.836, a 9.449
28) 117-A.ARENHART/M.PERBONI (B), 1:53.271, a 10.884
29) 335-RICHARD BAILO (B), 2:01.897, a 19.510

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


voltar