LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

1a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   822   Niko Ramos   N400   6   1:54.631         6 
 2   30   Felipe Gonçalves   N400   5   1:55.091   0.460   0.460   4 
 3   29   Lincoln Lima Melo   R3   7   1:55.962   1.331   0.871   6 
 4   86   João Pedro Arratia   R3   5   1:57.479   2.848   1.517   5 
 5   922   Willians Jose Sales   N400   3   1:57.775   3.144   0.296   3 
 6   99   Arthur Costa   KTM   4   1:58.223   3.592   0.448   4 
 7   11   Rene Augusto Baggio   N400   4   1:58.422   3.791   0.199   3 
 8   17   Gabrielly Lewis   R3   6   1:59.935   5.304   1.513   3 
 9   88   Gustavo Manso   R3   5   1:59.937   5.306   0.002   4 
 10   26   Kevin Fontainha   R3   7   2:00.004   5.373   0.067   5 
 11   130   João Fascinelli      3   2:01.345   6.714   1.341   3 
 12   23   Marcelo Simões (Bode)   R3   6   2:02.527   7.896   1.182   5 
 13   87   Andre Magalhães Schet   R3   7   2:04.076   9.445   1.549   5 
 14   220   Ana Lima   R3 MASTER   4   2:04.292   9.661   0.216   4 
 15   13   Fabricio Zamperetti   R3   6   2:04.350   9.719   0.058   5 
 16   64   Erik Vivolo   R3   5   2:07.144   12.513   2.794   4 
 17   96   Tirsten Soares Mourão   R3   3   2:09.140   14.509   1.996   3 
 18   177   Edson Barreto Edinho   R3   3   2:10.860   16.229   1.720   2 
 19   260   Pedro Henrique      4   2:10.885   16.254   0.025   4 
 20   4   Cintia Pardini   R3   6   2:14.382   19.751   3.497   6 
 21   114   Gabriel Gusmão Farias   R3   2   2:18.572   23.941   4.190   1 
Cronoelo

2o Treino Livre - 400cc
1) 822-Niko Ramos (N400), 1:54.631
2) 30-Felipe Gonçalves (N400), 1:55.091, a 0.460
3) 29-Lincoln Lima Melo (R3), 1:55.962, a 1.331
4) 86-João Pedro Arratia (R3), 1:57.479, a 2.848
5) 922-Willians Jose Sales (N400), 1:57.775, a 3.144
6) 99-Arthur Costa (KTM), 1:58.223, a 3.592
7) 11-Rene Augusto Baggio (N400), 1:58.422, a 3.791
8) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (R3), 1:59.935, a 5.304
9) 88-Gustavo Manso (R3), 1:59.937, a 5.306
10) 26-Kevin Fontainha (R3), 2:00.004, a 5.373
11) 130-João Fascinelli, 2:01.345, a 6.714
12) 23-Marcelo Simões (Bode) (R3), 2:02.527, a 7.896
13) 87-Andre Magalhães Schet (R3), 2:04.076, a 9.445
14) 220-Ana Lima (R3 MASTER), 2:04.292, a 9.661
15) 13-Fabricio Zamperetti (R3), 2:04.350, a 9.719
16) 64-Erik Vivolo (R3), 2:07.144, a 12.513
17) 96-Tirsten Soares Mourão (R3), 2:09.140, a 14.509
18) 177-Edson Barreto Edinho (R3), 2:10.860, a 16.229
19) 260-Pedro Henrique, 2:10.885, a 16.254
20) 4-Cintia Pardini (R3), 2:14.382, a 19.751
21) 114-Gabriel Gusmão Farias (R3), 2:18.572, a 23.941

 
Perfect Lap: 1:54,306, S1 30.077(30) S2 55.474(822) S3 28.755(822)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar