LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

1a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   822   Niko Ramos   N400   8   1:53.549         7 
 2   30   Felipe Gonçalves   N400   7   1:54.536   0.987   0.987   5 
 3   29   Lincoln Lima Melo   R3   7   1:55.222   1.673   0.686   2 
 4   86   João Pedro Arratia   R3   7   1:55.738   2.189   0.516   6 
 5   922   Willians Jose Sales   N400   7   1:56.712   3.163   0.974   5 
 6   11   Rene Augusto Baggio   N400   7   1:57.611   4.062   0.899   5 
 7   88   Gustavo Manso   R3   6   1:57.691   4.142   0.080   6 
 8   99   Arthur Costa   KTM   5   1:57.894   4.345   0.203   3 
 9   21   Rafael S. Oliveira   R3   7   1:58.152   4.603   0.258   7 
 10   20   Christian Cerciari      3   1:58.383   4.834   0.231   2 
 11   26   Kevin Fontainha   R3   7   1:58.824   5.275   0.441   7 
 12   17   Gabrielly Lewis   R3   6   1:59.526   5.977   0.702   2 
 13   23   Marcelo Simões (Bode)   R3   6   1:59.784   6.235   0.258   5 
 14   72   Eduardo S. Oliveira   500   7   2:00.097   6.548   0.313   4 
 15   130   João Fascinelli      7   2:00.474   6.925   0.377   6 
 16   87   Andre Schettini   R3   6   2:02.676   9.127   2.202   2 
 17   220   Ana Lima   R3 MASTER   7   2:02.759   9.210   0.083   5 
 18   13   Fabricio Zamperetti   R3   7   2:03.583   10.034   0.824   5 
 19   40   Anderson F. Silva   N400   5   2:04.716   11.167   1.133   1 
 20   96   Tirsten Soares Mourão   R3   5   2:05.179   11.630   0.463   2 
 21   64   Erik Vivolo   R3   7   2:05.487   11.938   0.308   5 
 22   177   Edson Barreto Edinho   R3   6   2:08.233   14.684   2.746   6 
 23   260   Pedro Henrique      7   2:08.785   15.236   0.552   2 
 24   4   Cintia Pardini   R3   6   2:13.131   19.582   4.346   5 
 25   79   Aldebaram F. Rocha   N300   4   2:35.148   41.599   22.017   3 
Cronoelo

3o Treino Livre - 400cc
1) 822-Niko Ramos (N400), 1:53.549
2) 30-Felipe Gonçalves (N400), 1:54.536, a 0.987
3) 29-Lincoln Lima Melo (R3), 1:55.222, a 1.673
4) 86-João Pedro Arratia (R3), 1:55.738, a 2.189
5) 922-Willians Jose Sales (N400), 1:56.712, a 3.163
6) 11-Rene Augusto Baggio (N400), 1:57.611, a 4.062
7) 88-Gustavo Manso (R3), 1:57.691, a 4.142
8) 99-Arthur Costa (KTM), 1:57.894, a 4.345
9) 21-Rafael S. Oliveira (R3), 1:58.152, a 4.603
10) 20-Christian Cerciari, 1:58.383, a 4.834
11) 26-Kevin Fontainha (R3), 1:58.824, a 5.275
12) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (R3), 1:59.526, a 5.977
13) 23-Marcelo Simões (Bode) (R3), 1:59.784, a 6.235
14) 72-Eduardo S. Oliveira (500), 2:00.097, a 6.548
15) 130-João Fascinelli, 2:00.474, a 6.925
16) 87-Andre Schettini (R3), 2:02.676, a 9.127
17) 220-Ana Lima (R3 MASTER), 2:02.759, a 9.210
18) 13-Fabricio Zamperetti (R3), 2:03.583, a 10.034
19) 40-Anderson F. Silva (N400), 2:04.716, a 11.167
20) 96-Tirsten Soares Mourão (R3), 2:05.179, a 11.630
21) 64-Erik Vivolo (R3), 2:05.487, a 11.938
22) 177-Edson Barreto Edinho (R3), 2:08.233, a 14.684
23) 260-Pedro Henrique, 2:08.785, a 15.236
24) 4-Cintia Pardini (R3), 2:13.131, a 19.582
25) 79-Aldebaram F. Rocha (N300), 2:35.148, a 41.599

 
Perfect Lap: 1:53,539, S1 29.993(822) S2 54.956(822) S3 28.590(822)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar