LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

1a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   822   Niko Ramos   N400   4   1:53.551         3 
 2   30   Felipe Gonçalves   N400   3   1:54.141   0.590   0.590   3 
 3   29   Lincoln Lima Melo   N400   3   1:54.430   0.879   0.289   3 
 4   86   João Pedro Arratia   R3   3   1:57.232   3.681   2.802   3 
 5   99   Arthur Costa   KTM   3   1:57.263   3.712   0.031   3 
 6   11   Rene Augusto Baggio   N400   3   1:57.667   4.116   0.404   3 
 7   20   Christian Cerciari   N400   2   1:58.611   5.060   0.944   2 
 8   17   Gabrielly Lewis   R3   3   1:58.904   5.353   0.293   3 
 9   130   João Fascinelli   R3   4   1:59.340   5.789   0.436   3 
 10   26   Kevin Fontainha   R3   4   1:59.554   6.003   0.214   2 
 11   21   Rafael S. Oliveira   R3   3   1:59.925   6.374   0.371   3 
 12   922   Willians Piui   MASTER   4   2:00.312   6.761   0.387   3 
 13   72   Eduardo S. Oliveira   500   3   2:00.508   6.957   0.196   1 
 14   23   Marcelo Simões (Bode)   R3   3   2:01.311   7.760   0.803   2 
 15   13   Fabricio Zamperetti   MASTER   3   2:03.855   10.304   2.544   2 
 16   64   Erik Vivolo   R3   3   2:05.607   12.056   1.752   3 
 17   220   Ana Lima   R3 MASTER   3   2:05.802   12.251   0.195   3 
 18   177   Edinho Pikoloko   R3 MASTER   3   2:09.092   15.541   3.290   2 
 19   4   Cintia Pardini   MASTER   2   2:21.291   27.740   12.199   2 
Cronoelo

Warm up - 400cc
1) 822-Niko Ramos (N400), 1:53.551
2) 30-Felipe Gonçalves (N400), 1:54.141, a 0.590
3) 29-Lincoln Lima Melo (N400), 1:54.430, a 0.879
4) 86-João Pedro Arratia (R3), 1:57.232, a 3.681
5) 99-Arthur Costa (KTM), 1:57.263, a 3.712
6) 11-Rene Augusto Baggio (N400), 1:57.667, a 4.116
7) 20-Christian Cerciari (N400), 1:58.611, a 5.060
8) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (R3), 1:58.904, a 5.353
9) 130-João Fascinelli (R3), 1:59.340, a 5.789
10) 26-Kevin Fontainha (R3), 1:59.554, a 6.003
11) 21-Rafael S. Oliveira (R3), 1:59.925, a 6.374
12) 922-Willians Piui (MASTER), 2:00.312, a 6.761
13) 72-Eduardo S. Oliveira (500), 2:00.508, a 6.957
14) 23-Marcelo Simões (Bode) (R3), 2:01.311, a 7.760
15) 13-Fabricio Zamperetti (MASTER), 2:03.855, a 10.304
16) 64-Erik Vivolo (R3), 2:05.607, a 12.056
17) 220-Ana Lima (R3 MASTER), 2:05.802, a 12.251
18) 177-Edinho Pikoloko (R3 MASTER), 2:09.092, a 15.541
19) 4-Cintia Pardini (MASTER), 2:21.291, a 27.740

 
Perfect Lap: 1:53,420, S1 29.956(822) S2 54.913(822) S3 28.551(29)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar