LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

1a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   29   Lincoln Lima Melo   N400   11         1:52.349   1:52.206 
 2   822   Niko Ramos   N400   11   0.111   0.111   1:53.008   1:52.621 
 3   30   Felipe Gonçalves   N400   11   0.231   0.120   1:52.455   1:52.455 
 4   922   Willians Piui   MASTER   11   35.609   35.378   1:56.907   1:55.621 
 5   11   Rene Augusto Baggio   MASTER   11   36.260   0.651   1:57.653   1:55.077 
 6   20   Christian Cerciari   N400   11   39.393   3.133   1:56.954   1:55.763 
 7   88   Gustavo Manso   R3   11   39.693   0.300   1:56.252   1:55.871 
 8   86   João Pedro Arratia   R3   11   39.758   0.065   1:56.014   1:55.695 
 9   99   Arthur Costa   KTM   11   54.902   15.144   1:59.807   1:55.877 
 10   17   Gabrielly Lewis   R3   11   56.353   1.451   1:57.759   1:56.808 
 11   26   Kevin Fontainha   R3   11   56.565   0.212   1:58.075   1:56.929 
 12   21   Rafael S. Oliveira   R3   11   1:03.420   6.855   1:58.899   1:58.267 
 13   13   João Fascinelli   R3   11   1:03.433   0.013   1:58.921   1:58.199 
 14   72   Eduardo S. Oliveira   500   11   1:24.980   21.547   2:01.168   1:58.944 
 15   23   Marcelo Simões (Bode)   R3   11   1:26.086   1.106   2:01.344   1:59.294 
 16   113   Fabricio Zamperetti   MASTER   11   1:32.846   6.760   2:00.306   2:00.072 
 17   220   Ana Lima   MASTER   11   1:33.281   0.435   1:59.464   1:59.464 
 18   64   Erik Vivolo   R3   10   -- 1 lap --   -- 1 lap --   2:03.835   2:03.835 
 19   177   Edinho Pikoloko   MASTER   10   -- 1 lap --   0.547   2:04.033   2:04.033 
 20   226   Pedro Henrique   R3   10   -- 1 lap --   2.451   2:04.374   2:04.374 
 21   96   Tirsten Soares Mourão   R3   10   -- 1 lap --   1.359   2:06.031   2:04.029 
 22   4   Cintia Pardini   MASTER   10   -- 1 lap --   1:47.831   2:17.372   2:14.916 
 23   79   Alberdan F. Rocha   MASTER   9   -- 2 laps --   59.621   2:23.414   2:21.163 
 24   40   Anderson F. Silva   MASTER   9   -- 2 laps --   52.620   2:02.974   2:00.823 
Cronoelo

Prova - 400cc
1) 29-Lincoln Lima Melo (N400),
2) 822-Niko Ramos (N400), a 0.111
3) 30-Felipe Gonçalves (N400), a 0.231
4) 922-Willians Piui (MASTER), a 35.609
5) 11-Rene Augusto Baggio (MASTER), a 36.260
6) 20-Christian Cerciari (N400), a 39.393
7) 88-Gustavo Manso (R3), a 39.693
8) 86-João Pedro Arratia (R3), a 39.758
9) 99-Arthur Costa (KTM), a 54.902
10) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (R3), a 56.353
11) 26-Kevin Fontainha (R3), a 56.565
12) 21-Rafael S. Oliveira (R3), a 1:03.420
13) 13-João Fascinelli (R3), a 1:03.433
14) 72-Eduardo S. Oliveira (500), a 1:24.980
15) 23-Marcelo Simões (Bode) (R3), a 1:26.086
16) 113-Fabricio Zamperetti (MASTER), a 1:32.846
17) 220-Ana Lima (MASTER), a 1:33.281
18) 64-Erik Vivolo (R3), a 1 volta
19) 177-Edinho Pikoloko (MASTER), a 1 volta
20) 226-Pedro Henrique (R3), a 1 volta
21) 96-Tirsten Soares Mourão (R3), a 1 volta
22) 4-Cintia Pardini (MASTER), a 1 volta
23) 79-Alberdan F. Rocha (MASTER), a 2 voltas
24) 40-Anderson F. Silva (MASTER), a 2 voltas

Melhor volta Lincoln Lima Melo (29), 1:52.206 , 5ª volta
 
Perfect Lap: 1:51,514, S1 29.437(30) S2 54.084(30) S3 27.993(29)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar