LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

1a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   30   Felipe Gonçalves   N400   5   1:53.407         4 
 2   822   Niko Ramos   N400   6   1:53.679   0.272   0.272   4 
 3   29   Lincoln Lima Melo   R3   4   1:56.755   3.348   3.076   3 
 4   922   Willians Piui   N400   6   1:57.248   3.841   0.493   4 
 5   86   João Pedro Arratia   R3   5   1:57.903   4.496   0.655   4 
 6   88   Gustavo Manso   R3   6   1:58.064   4.657   0.161   3 
 7   17   Gabrielly Lewis   R3   5   1:58.283   4.876   0.219   4 
 8   21   Rafael S. Oliveira   R3   5   1:58.649   5.242   0.366   2 
 9   26   Kevin Fontainha   R3   5   1:59.812   6.405   1.163   2 
 10   11   Rene Augusto Baggio   N400   2   2:00.059   6.652   0.247   1 
 11   99   Arthur Costa   KTM   3   2:01.823   8.416   1.764   1 
 12   23   Marcelo Simões (Bode)   R3   5   2:02.096   8.689   0.273   3 
 13   13   Fabricio Zamperetti   R3   5   2:02.758   9.351   0.662   4 
 14   130   João Fascinelli   R3   1   2:02.864   9.457   0.106   1 
 15   96   Tirsten Soares Mourão   R3   5   2:05.171   11.764   2.307   3 
 16   260   Pedro Henrique      4   2:08.329   14.922   3.158   3 
 17   64   Erik Vivolo   R3   5   2:08.720   15.313   0.391   4 
 18   177   Edson Barreto Edinho   R3   5   2:08.882   15.475   0.162   3 
 19   4   Cintia Pardini   R3   4   2:17.668   24.261   8.786   2 
 20   79   Aldebaram F. Rocha   N300   4   2:32.745   39.338   15.077   3 
 21   72   Eduardo S. Oliveira   500   1   6:27.514   4:34.107   3:54.769   1 
Cronoelo

1o Classificatório - 400cc
1) 30-Felipe Gonçalves (N400), 1:53.407
2) 822-Niko Ramos (N400), 1:53.679, a 0.272
3) 29-Lincoln Lima Melo (R3), 1:56.755, a 3.348
4) 922-Willians Piui (N400), 1:57.248, a 3.841
5) 86-João Pedro Arratia (R3), 1:57.903, a 4.496
6) 88-Gustavo Manso (R3), 1:58.064, a 4.657
7) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (R3), 1:58.283, a 4.876
8) 21-Rafael S. Oliveira (R3), 1:58.649, a 5.242
9) 26-Kevin Fontainha (R3), 1:59.812, a 6.405
10) 11-Rene Augusto Baggio (N400), 2:00.059, a 6.652
11) 99-Arthur Costa (KTM), 2:01.823, a 8.416
12) 23-Marcelo Simões (Bode) (R3), 2:02.096, a 8.689
13) 13-Fabricio Zamperetti (R3), 2:02.758, a 9.351
14) 130-João Fascinelli (R3), 2:02.864, a 9.457
15) 96-Tirsten Soares Mourão (R3), 2:05.171, a 11.764
16) 260-Pedro Henrique, 2:08.329, a 14.922
17) 64-Erik Vivolo (R3), 2:08.720, a 15.313
18) 177-Edson Barreto Edinho (R3), 2:08.882, a 15.475
19) 4-Cintia Pardini (R3), 2:17.668, a 24.261
20) 79-Aldebaram F. Rocha (N300), 2:32.745, a 39.338
21) 72-Eduardo S. Oliveira (500), 6:27.514, a 4:34.107

 
Perfect Lap: 1:53,042, S1 29.845(822) S2 54.716(822) S3 28.481(30)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar