LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

1a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   30   Felipe Gonçalves   N400   8   1:52.004         4 
 2   822   Niko Ramos   N400   9   1:52.527   0.523   0.523   8 
 3   86   João Pedro Arratia   R3   3   1:55.548   3.544   3.021   2 
 4   17   Gabrielly Lewis   R3   8   1:56.201   4.197   0.653   8 
 5   922   Willians Piui   N400   8   1:56.578   4.574   0.377   8 
 6   11   Rene Augusto Baggio   N400   7   1:57.079   5.075   0.501   7 
 7   26   Kevin Fontainha   R3   8   1:57.368   5.364   0.289   3 
 8   99   Arthur Costa   KTM   8   1:57.450   5.446   0.082   4 
 9   72   Eduardo S. Oliveira   500   8   1:59.182   7.178   1.732   6 
 10   130   João Fascinelli   R3   8   1:59.408   7.404   0.226   8 
 11   88   Gustavo Manso   R3   6   1:59.817   7.813   0.409   2 
 12   23   Marcelo Simões (Bode)   R3   7   2:01.163   9.159   1.346   5 
 13   220   Ana Lima   R3 MASTER   8   2:02.221   10.217   1.058   8 
 14   13   Fabricio Zamperetti   R3   7   2:02.274   10.270   0.053   7 
 15   40   Anderson F. Silva   N400   8   2:02.669   10.665   0.395   8 
 16   96   Tirsten Soares Mourão   R3   3   2:02.961   10.957   0.292   3 
 17   64   Erik Vivolo   R3   8   2:04.523   12.519   1.562   8 
 18   177   Edinho Pikoloko   R3 MASTER   7   2:06.031   14.027   1.508   5 
 19   226   Pedro Henrique   R3   7   2:06.964   14.960   0.933   3 
 20   4   Cintia Pardini   R3   7   2:13.187   21.183   6.223   7 
 21   79   Alberdan F. Rocha   N300   6   2:23.419   31.415   10.232   5 
Cronoelo

2o Classificatório - 400cc
1) 30-Felipe Gonçalves (N400), 1:52.004
2) 822-Niko Ramos (N400), 1:52.527, a 0.523
3) 86-João Pedro Arratia (R3), 1:55.548, a 3.544
4) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (R3), 1:56.201, a 4.197
5) 922-Willians Piui (N400), 1:56.578, a 4.574
6) 11-Rene Augusto Baggio (N400), 1:57.079, a 5.075
7) 26-Kevin Fontainha (R3), 1:57.368, a 5.364
8) 99-Arthur Costa (KTM), 1:57.450, a 5.446
9) 72-Eduardo S. Oliveira (500), 1:59.182, a 7.178
10) 130-João Fascinelli (R3), 1:59.408, a 7.404
11) 88-Gustavo Manso (R3), 1:59.817, a 7.813
12) 23-Marcelo Simões (Bode) (R3), 2:01.163, a 9.159
13) 220-Ana Lima (R3 MASTER), 2:02.221, a 10.217
14) 13-Fabricio Zamperetti (R3), 2:02.274, a 10.270
15) 40-Anderson F. Silva (N400), 2:02.669, a 10.665
16) 96-Tirsten Soares Mourão (R3), 2:02.961, a 10.957
17) 64-Erik Vivolo (R3), 2:04.523, a 12.519
18) 177-Edinho Pikoloko (R3 MASTER), 2:06.031, a 14.027
19) 226-Pedro Henrique (R3), 2:06.964, a 14.960
20) 4-Cintia Pardini (R3), 2:13.187, a 21.183
21) 79-Alberdan F. Rocha (N300), 2:23.419, a 31.415

 
Perfect Lap: 1:51,908, S1 29.602(30) S2 54.147(30) S3 28.159(30)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar