LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

1a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   64   Sergio Aparecido da Silva   SBK   2   1:52.628         1 
 2   11   Erich Guerrero ' Guerra '   SBK   2   1:53.680   1.052   1.052   1 
 3   870   Leandro Pardini   SBK   2   1:55.003   2.375   1.323   1 
 4   87   Gerson Dazi   SS   2   1:55.082   2.454   0.079   1 
 5   88   Sidnei Machado   SBK   2   1:56.163   3.535   1.081   1 
 6   91   Marcelo dos Santos Oliveira   SBK   2   1:56.362   3.734   0.199   1 
 7   117   Franco Pandolfino   SS   2   1:56.899   4.271   0.537   1 
 8   121   Wesley Silva Lima   SBK   2   1:57.121   4.493   0.222   1 
 9   26   Daniel Ceni   SS   2   1:57.728   5.100   0.607   1 
 10   8   Luis A. Boechat Alves   SBK   1   1:59.477   6.849   1.749   1 
 11   67   Luis Roberto N. Zuliani   SBK   2   1:59.721   7.093   0.244   1 
 12   880   Rafael da Nobrega   SS   2   1:59.974   7.346   0.253   1 
 13   222   Felipe Baltazar   SBK   2   2:00.269   7.641   0.295   1 
 14   81   Everson P. Costa   SBK   2   2:00.372   7.744   0.103   1 
 15   205   Christian Simonit   SBK   2   2:04.935   12.307   4.563   1 
 16   4   Paulo de Tarso do Amaral   SS   2   2:05.036   12.408   0.101   1 
 17   39   Bruno E. Carneiro   SBK   2   2:06.174   13.546   1.138   1 
 18   12   Fabricio V. Gonçalves   SS   2   2:10.319   17.691   4.145   1 
 19   49   Walter Becker JR   SS   2   2:10.511   17.883   0.192   1 
 20   62   Adelino Navarro Verderio   SBK   2   2:12.722   20.094   2.211   1 
 21   933   Marco Aurelio   SBK   1   3:08.185   1:15.557   55.463   1 
 22   40   Rene Barreto Neto   SS   1   3:10.033   1:17.405   1.848   1 
 23   399   Adriano Walendy de Lima   SS   1   3:32.747   1:40.119   22.714   1 
 24   43   Ana Paula de Faria   SBK   1   4:03.174   2:10.546   30.427   1 
 25   993   Luis Fernando Ximenes   SBK   1   4:48.369   2:55.741   45.195   1 
Cronoelo

3o Treino Livre - Escola
1) 64-Sergio Aparecido da Silva (SBK), 1:52.628
2) 11-Erich Guerrero ' Guerra ' (SBK), 1:53.680, a 1.052
3) 870-Leandro Pardini (SBK), 1:55.003, a 2.375
4) 87-Gerson Dazi (SS), 1:55.082, a 2.454
5) 88-Sidnei Machado (SBK), 1:56.163, a 3.535
6) 91-Marcelo dos Santos Oliveira (SBK), 1:56.362, a 3.734
7) 117-Franco Pandolfino (SS), 1:56.899, a 4.271
8) 121-Wesley Silva Lima (SBK), 1:57.121, a 4.493
9) 26-Daniel Ceni (SS), 1:57.728, a 5.100
10) 8-Luis A. Boechat Alves (SBK), 1:59.477, a 6.849
11) 67-Luis Roberto N. Zuliani (SBK), 1:59.721, a 7.093
12) 880-Rafael da Nobrega (SS), 1:59.974, a 7.346
13) 222-Felipe Baltazar (SBK), 2:00.269, a 7.641
14) 81-Everson P. Costa (SBK), 2:00.372, a 7.744
15) 205-Christian Simonit (SBK), 2:04.935, a 12.307
16) 4-Paulo de Tarso do Amaral (SS), 2:05.036, a 12.408
17) 39-Bruno E. Carneiro (SBK), 2:06.174, a 13.546
18) 12-Fabricio V. Gonçalves (SS), 2:10.319, a 17.691
19) 49-Walter Becker JR (SS), 2:10.511, a 17.883
20) 62-Adelino Navarro Verderio (SBK), 2:12.722, a 20.094
21) 933-Marco Aurelio (SBK), 3:08.185, a 1:15.557
22) 40-Rene Barreto Neto (SS), 3:10.033, a 1:17.405
23) 399-Adriano Walendy de Lima (SS), 3:32.747, a 1:40.119
24) 43-Ana Paula de Faria (SBK), 4:03.174, a 2:10.546
25) 993-Luis Fernando Ximenes (SBK), 4:48.369, a 2:55.741

 
Perfect Lap: 1:50,550, S1 27.951(121) S2 57.232(64) S3 25.367(121)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar