LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

1a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   112   Junior Moises   SBK   5   1:48.115         5 
 2   88   Sidnei Machado   SBK   8   1:48.131   0.016   0.016   7 
 3   121   Wesley Silva Lima   SBK   8   1:49.045   0.930   0.914   4 
 4   187   Leandro Pardini   SBK   7   1:50.737   2.622   1.692   3 
 5   81   Everson P. Costa   SBK   8   1:51.337   3.222   0.600   4 
 6   11   Erich Guerrero ' Guerra '   SBK   5   1:51.971   3.856   0.634   5 
 7   87   Gerson Dazi   SS   8   1:52.326   4.211   0.355   8 
 8   91   Marcelo dos Santos Oliveira   SBK   8   1:52.560   4.445   0.234   8 
 9   64   Sergio Aparecido da Silva   SBK   8   1:52.613   4.498   0.053   7 
 10   13   Felipe Salgado Bittencourt   SBK   6   1:53.168   5.053   0.555   5 
 11   67   Luis Roberto N. Zuliani   SBK   8   1:53.713   5.598   0.545   4 
 12   399   Adriano Walendy de Lima   SS   8   1:53.839   5.724   0.126   5 
 13   8   Luis A. Boechat Alves   SBK   8   1:54.143   6.028   0.304   8 
 14   117   Franco Pandolfino   SS   4   1:54.785   6.670   0.642   2 
 15   222   Felipe Baltazar   SBK   6   1:56.366   8.251   1.581   4 
 16   880   Rafael da Nobrega   SS   8   1:56.770   8.655   0.404   4 
 17   205   Christian Simonit   SBK   4   1:57.268   9.153   0.498   2 
 18   4   Paulo de Tarso do Amaral   SS   8   1:57.419   9.304   0.151   3 
 19   39   Bruno E. Carneiro   SBK   4   1:58.002   9.887   0.583   1 
 20   49   Walter Becker JR   SS   5   1:58.364   10.249   0.362   3 
 21   26   Daniel Ceni   SS   8   1:59.149   11.034   0.785   4 
 22   12   Fabricio V. Gonçalves   SS   7   2:00.354   12.239   1.205   3 
 23   993   Luis Fernando Ximenes   SBK   6   2:00.531   12.416   0.177   6 
 24   10   Danilo Costa   SBK   4   2:01.783   13.668   1.252   4 
 25   62   Adelino Navarro Verderio   SBK   8   2:06.274   18.159   4.491   3 
 26   40   Rene Barreto Neto   SS   7   2:12.044   23.929   5.770   7 
 27   933   Marco Aurelio   SBK   6   2:16.542   28.427   4.498   5 
 28   43   Ana Paula de Faria   SBK   5   2:20.208   32.093   3.666   5 
Cronoelo

1o Classificatório - Escola
1) 112-Junior Moises (SBK), 1:48.115
2) 88-Sidnei Machado (SBK), 1:48.131, a 0.016
3) 121-Wesley Silva Lima (SBK), 1:49.045, a 0.930
4) 187-Leandro Pardini (SBK), 1:50.737, a 2.622
5) 81-Everson P. Costa (SBK), 1:51.337, a 3.222
6) 11-Erich Guerrero ' Guerra ' (SBK), 1:51.971, a 3.856
7) 87-Gerson Dazi (SS), 1:52.326, a 4.211
8) 91-Marcelo dos Santos Oliveira (SBK), 1:52.560, a 4.445
9) 64-Sergio Aparecido da Silva (SBK), 1:52.613, a 4.498
10) 13-Felipe Salgado Bittencourt (SBK), 1:53.168, a 5.053
11) 67-Luis Roberto N. Zuliani (SBK), 1:53.713, a 5.598
12) 399-Adriano Walendy de Lima (SS), 1:53.839, a 5.724
13) 8-Luis A. Boechat Alves (SBK), 1:54.143, a 6.028
14) 117-Franco Pandolfino (SS), 1:54.785, a 6.670
15) 222-Felipe Baltazar (SBK), 1:56.366, a 8.251
16) 880-Rafael da Nobrega (SS), 1:56.770, a 8.655
17) 205-Christian Simonit (SBK), 1:57.268, a 9.153
18) 4-Paulo de Tarso do Amaral (SS), 1:57.419, a 9.304
19) 39-Bruno E. Carneiro (SBK), 1:58.002, a 9.887
20) 49-Walter Becker JR (SS), 1:58.364, a 10.249
21) 26-Daniel Ceni (SS), 1:59.149, a 11.034
22) 12-Fabricio V. Gonçalves (SS), 2:00.354, a 12.239
23) 993-Luis Fernando Ximenes (SBK), 2:00.531, a 12.416
24) 10-Danilo Costa (SBK), 2:01.783, a 13.668
25) 62-Adelino Navarro Verderio (SBK), 2:06.274, a 18.159
26) 40-Rene Barreto Neto (SS), 2:12.044, a 23.929
27) 933-Marco Aurelio (SBK), 2:16.542, a 28.427
28) 43-Ana Paula de Faria (SBK), 2:20.208, a 32.093

 
Perfect Lap: 1:47,662, S1 27.608(121) S2 55.589(88) S3 24.465(112)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar