LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

1a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   121   Wesley Silva Lima   SBK   9   1:47.340         4 
 2   112   Junior Moises   SBK   7   1:47.535   0.195   0.195   7 
 3   88   Sidnei Machado   SBK   7   1:48.186   0.846   0.651   7 
 4   187   Leandro Pardini   SBK   8   1:50.273   2.933   2.087   7 
 5   87   Gerson Caleb   SS   9   1:50.714   3.374   0.441   7 
 6   81   Everton Costa   SBK   9   1:50.909   3.569   0.195   3 
 7   11   Erich Guerrero ' Guerra '   SBK   9   1:51.500   4.160   0.591   6 
 8   13   Felipe Salgado Bittencourt   SBK   7   1:51.864   4.524   0.364   4 
 9   64   Sergio Aparecido da Silva   SBK   7   1:51.893   4.553   0.029   2 
 10   91   Marcelo dos Santos Oliveira   SBK   5   1:53.217   5.877   1.324   2 
 11   399   Adriano Walendy de Lima   SS   7   1:53.400   6.060   0.183   7 
 12   8   Luis A. Boechat Alves   SBK   8   1:53.457   6.117   0.057   6 
 13   67   Luis Roberto N. Zuliani   SBK   8   1:54.748   7.408   1.291   7 
 14   880   Rafael da Nobrega   SS   9   1:55.392   8.052   0.644   7 
 15   26   Daniel Ceni   SS   9   1:55.536   8.196   0.144   6 
 16   117   Franco Pandolfino   SS   2   1:55.771   8.431   0.235   2 
 17   49   Walter Becker JR   SS   5   1:57.263   9.923   1.492   2 
 18   4   Paulo de Tarso do Amaral   SS   6   1:58.274   10.934   1.011   5 
 19   993   Luis Fernando Ximenes   SBK   8   1:58.965   11.625   0.691   6 
 20   39   Bruno E. Carneiro   SBK   4   1:59.212   11.872   0.247   3 
 21   12   Fabricio V. Gonçalves   SS   8   1:59.415   12.075   0.203   4 
 22   222   Felipe Baltazar   SBK   7   2:00.941   13.601   1.526   7 
 23   62   Adelino Navarro Verderio   SBK   7   2:04.652   17.312   3.711   4 
 24   40   Rene Barreto Neto   SS   7   2:10.222   22.882   5.570   6 
 25   933   Marco Aurelio   SBK   6   2:13.990   26.650   3.768   3 
 26   43   Ana Paula de Faria   SBK   6   2:16.650   29.310   2.660   6 
Cronoelo

2o Classificatório - Escola
1) 121-Wesley Silva Lima (SBK), 1:47.340
2) 112-Junior Moises (SBK), 1:47.535, a 0.195
3) 88-Sidnei Machado (SBK), 1:48.186, a 0.846
4) 187-Leandro Pardini (SBK), 1:50.273, a 2.933
5) 87-Gerson Caleb (SS), 1:50.714, a 3.374
6) 81-Everton Costa (SBK), 1:50.909, a 3.569
7) 11-Erich Guerrero ' Guerra ' (SBK), 1:51.500, a 4.160
8) 13-Felipe Salgado Bittencourt (SBK), 1:51.864, a 4.524
9) 64-Sergio Aparecido da Silva (SBK), 1:51.893, a 4.553
10) 91-Marcelo dos Santos Oliveira (SBK), 1:53.217, a 5.877
11) 399-Adriano Walendy de Lima (SS), 1:53.400, a 6.060
12) 8-Luis A. Boechat Alves (SBK), 1:53.457, a 6.117
13) 67-Luis Roberto N. Zuliani (SBK), 1:54.748, a 7.408
14) 880-Rafael da Nobrega (SS), 1:55.392, a 8.052
15) 26-Daniel Ceni (SS), 1:55.536, a 8.196
16) 117-Franco Pandolfino (SS), 1:55.771, a 8.431
17) 49-Walter Becker JR (SS), 1:57.263, a 9.923
18) 4-Paulo de Tarso do Amaral (SS), 1:58.274, a 10.934
19) 993-Luis Fernando Ximenes (SBK), 1:58.965, a 11.625
20) 39-Bruno E. Carneiro (SBK), 1:59.212, a 11.872
21) 12-Fabricio V. Gonçalves (SS), 1:59.415, a 12.075
22) 222-Felipe Baltazar (SBK), 2:00.941, a 13.601
23) 62-Adelino Navarro Verderio (SBK), 2:04.652, a 17.312
24) 40-Rene Barreto Neto (SS), 2:10.222, a 22.882
25) 933-Marco Aurelio (SBK), 2:13.990, a 26.650
26) 43-Ana Paula de Faria (SBK), 2:16.650, a 29.310

 
Perfect Lap: 1:46,773, S1 27.384(112) S2 55.073(121) S3 24.316(121)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar