LIVE TIMING


SUPERBIKE BRASIL 2020

1a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   121   Wesley Silva Lima   SBK   8   1:48.175         1 
 2   112   Junior Moises   SBK   9   1:48.870   0.695   0.695   7 
 3   88   Sidnei Machado   SBK   9   1:49.797   1.622   0.927   8 
 4   64   Sergio Aparecido da Silva   SBK   9   1:49.831   1.656   0.034   7 
 5   187   Leandro Pardini   SBK   7   1:49.982   1.807   0.151   3 
 6   11   Erich Guerrero ' Guerra '   SBK   9   1:50.883   2.708   0.901   8 
 7   81   Everton Costa   SBK   9   1:51.853   3.678   0.970   2 
 8   87   Gerson Caleb   SS   5   1:52.217   4.042   0.364   4 
 9   117   Franco Pandolfino   SS   9   1:52.506   4.331   0.289   9 
 10   8   Luis A. Boechat Alves   SBK   9   1:53.030   4.855   0.524   2 
 11   399   Adriano Walendy de Lima   SS   6   1:53.183   5.008   0.153   2 
 12   13   Felipe Salgado Bittencourt   SBK   9   1:53.246   5.071   0.063   9 
 13   67   Luis Roberto N. Zuliani   SBK   9   1:54.331   6.156   1.085   7 
 14   880   Rafael da Nobrega   SS   9   1:54.470   6.295   0.139   4 
 15   993   Luis Fernando Ximenes   SBK   5   1:56.330   8.155   1.860   2 
 16   205   Christian Simonit   SBK   6   1:56.689   8.514   0.359   3 
 17   26   Daniel Ceni   SS   7   1:57.092   8.917   0.403   5 
 18   39   Bruno E. Carneiro   SBK   3   1:57.210   9.035   0.118   2 
 19   49   Walter Becker JR   SS   6   1:57.690   9.515   0.480   3 
 20   4   Paulo de Tarso do Amaral   SS   7   1:58.515   10.340   0.825   3 
 21   222   Felipe Baltazar   SBK   9   1:59.479   11.304   0.964   8 
 22   62   Adelino Navarro Verderio   SBK   8   2:04.367   16.192   4.888   8 
 23   933   Marco Aurelio   SBK   8   2:12.554   24.379   8.187   8 
 24   40   Rene Barreto Neto   SS   6   2:15.016   26.841   2.462   4 
 25   43   Ana Paula de Faria   SBK   7   2:21.084   32.909   6.068   3 
Cronoelo

3o Classificatório - Escola
1) 121-Wesley Silva Lima (SBK), 1:48.175
2) 112-Junior Moises (SBK), 1:48.870, a 0.695
3) 88-Sidnei Machado (SBK), 1:49.797, a 1.622
4) 64-Sergio Aparecido da Silva (SBK), 1:49.831, a 1.656
5) 187-Leandro Pardini (SBK), 1:49.982, a 1.807
6) 11-Erich Guerrero ' Guerra ' (SBK), 1:50.883, a 2.708
7) 81-Everton Costa (SBK), 1:51.853, a 3.678
8) 87-Gerson Caleb (SS), 1:52.217, a 4.042
9) 117-Franco Pandolfino (SS), 1:52.506, a 4.331
10) 8-Luis A. Boechat Alves (SBK), 1:53.030, a 4.855
11) 399-Adriano Walendy de Lima (SS), 1:53.183, a 5.008
12) 13-Felipe Salgado Bittencourt (SBK), 1:53.246, a 5.071
13) 67-Luis Roberto N. Zuliani (SBK), 1:54.331, a 6.156
14) 880-Rafael da Nobrega (SS), 1:54.470, a 6.295
15) 993-Luis Fernando Ximenes (SBK), 1:56.330, a 8.155
16) 205-Christian Simonit (SBK), 1:56.689, a 8.514
17) 26-Daniel Ceni (SS), 1:57.092, a 8.917
18) 39-Bruno E. Carneiro (SBK), 1:57.210, a 9.035
19) 49-Walter Becker JR (SS), 1:57.690, a 9.515
20) 4-Paulo de Tarso do Amaral (SS), 1:58.515, a 10.340
21) 222-Felipe Baltazar (SBK), 1:59.479, a 11.304
22) 62-Adelino Navarro Verderio (SBK), 2:04.367, a 16.192
23) 933-Marco Aurelio (SBK), 2:12.554, a 24.379
24) 40-Rene Barreto Neto (SS), 2:15.016, a 26.841
25) 43-Ana Paula de Faria (SBK), 2:21.084, a 32.909

 
Perfect Lap: 1:47,808, S1 27.595(121) S2 55.548(121) S3 24.665(121)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar